$23,147.79
-$775,265.88
$44,844,902.19
2,469 markets traded
+$123,126.88
LoL: Invictus Gaming vs Top Esports (BO3) - Esports World C…| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs JD Gaming33,333 shares32¢ → 32.5¢ | 33,333 | 32¢ → 32.5¢ | $10,833.23 +$166.67 (+1.6%) |
Bills vs. Rams Rams5,884.8 shares61¢ → 61.5¢ | 5,884.8 | 61¢ → 61.5¢ | $3,619.17 +$29.52 (+0.8%) |
Nothing Ever Happens: 2026 No12,999.9 shares61.5¢ → 17.5¢ | 12,999.9 | 61.5¢ → 17.5¢ | $2,274.99 -$5,714.96 (-71.5%) |
Will Faker win a Finals MVP Award at an international event in 2026? No2,140.9 shares92¢ → 95.8¢ | 2,140.9 | 92¢ → 95.8¢ | $2,050.94 +$80.66 (+4.1%) |
Spread: Rams (-3.5) Rams4,135.4 shares47¢ → 47.5¢ | 4,135.4 | 47¢ → 47.5¢ | $1,964.32 +$20.68 (+1.1%) |
Will Steph Curry's next team be Golden State Warriors? Yes1,212.9 shares99¢ → 98.2¢ | 1,212.9 | 99¢ → 98.2¢ | $1,190.47 -$10.31 (-0.9%) |
Will Alberta join the US? No725.6 shares97.8¢ → 98.9¢ | 725.6 | 97.8¢ → 98.9¢ | $717.28 +$7.70 (+1.1%) |
Game Handicap: BFX (-1.5) vs JD Gaming (+1.5) JD Gaming555.6 shares51¢ → 51.5¢ | 555.6 | 51¢ → 51.5¢ | $286.14 +$2.78 (+1%) |
Spread: Rams (-2.5) Rams146.7 shares55¢ → 57.5¢ | 146.7 | 55¢ → 57.5¢ | $84.37 +$3.67 (+4.5%) |
Will the Philadelphia Eagles make the 2027 NFL Playoffs? No98.4 shares56¢ → 59.5¢ | 98.4 | 56¢ → 59.5¢ | $58.55 +$3.44 (+6.2%) |
Will Lorne Doerkson be the next Premier of British Columbia? No111 shares38¢ → 24.5¢ | 111 | 38¢ → 24.5¢ | $27.19 -$14.98 (-35.5%) |
Will David Eby be the next Premier of British Columbia? Yes100 shares39¢ → 25¢ | 100 | 39¢ → 25¢ | $25.00 -$14.00 (-35.9%) |
Will JD Gaming win the Demacia Cup Global Invitational 2026? No17.3 shares89¢ → 93.5¢ | 17.3 | 89¢ → 93.5¢ | $16.15 +$0.78 (+5.1%) |
Will Jesus Christ return before 2027? No0.8 shares98¢ → 98.7¢ | 0.8 | 98¢ → 98.7¢ | $0.77 +$0.01 (+0.7%) |
Games Total: O/U 2.5 Over20 shares33¢ → 0¢ | 20 | 33¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6.60 (-100%) |
LoL: Kaufland Hangry Knights vs Eintracht Spandau (BO1) - Prime League 1st Division Regular Season Kaufland Hangry Knights97.7 shares23.5¢ → 0¢ | 97.7 | 23.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$23.00 (-100%) |
LoL: Hanwha Life Esports vs LYON - Game 3 Winner Hanwha Life Esports1,629.8 shares71¢ → 0¢ | 1,629.8 | 71¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,157.14 (-100%) |
Spread: Cowboys (-10.5) Commanders4,429.8 shares54¢ → 0¢ | 4,429.8 | 54¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,392.11 (-100%) |
LoL: JD Gaming vs Anyone's Legend (BO3) - LPL Group Ascend Anyone's Legend1,744.8 shares59.5¢ → 0¢ | 1,744.8 | 59.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,038.02 (-100%) |
Jaguars vs. Broncos: O/U 34.5 Over999 shares58¢ → 0¢ | 999 | 58¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$579.41 (-100%) |
Tyler Warren: Anytime Touchdown No244.9 shares73¢ → 0¢ | 244.9 | 73¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$178.78 (-100%) |
Patriots vs. Bills: O/U 50.5 Under1,889.4 shares47¢ → 0¢ | 1,889.4 | 47¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$888.03 (-100%) |
LoL: JD Gaming vs Team WE - Game 2 Winner JD Gaming4,571.7 shares62¢ → 0¢ | 4,571.7 | 62¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,834.47 (-100%) |
LoL: Sentinels vs Cloud9 - Game 1 Winner Sentinels22.2 shares42¢ → 0¢ | 22.2 | 42¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9.34 (-100%) |
Game Handicap: JDG (-1.5) vs ThunderTalk Gaming (+1.5) ThunderTalk Gaming1,805.6 shares26¢ → 0¢ | 1,805.6 | 26¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$469.46 (-100%) |
LoL: ROSSMANN Centaurs vs E WIE EINFACH E-SPORTS (BO1) - Prime League 1st Division Regular Season ROSSMANN Centaurs18,194 shares22¢ → 0¢ | 18,194 | 22¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,998.63 (-100%) |
Game Handicap: T1 (-1.5) vs GAM Esports (+1.5) GAM Esports1,754.8 shares20¢ → 0¢ | 1,754.8 | 20¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$350.20 (-100%) |
LoL: VfB eSports vs Unicorns Of Love Sexy Edition (BO1) - Prime League 1st Division Regular Season VfB eSports179.1 shares14¢ → 0¢ | 179.1 | 14¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$25.07 (-100%) |
LoL: T1 vs Kiwoom DRX (BO1) - KeSPA Cup Group Stage Kiwoom DRX8,485.5 shares57.9¢ → 0¢ | 8,485.5 | 57.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,910.25 (-100%) |
LoL: LNG Esports vs Weibo Gaming (BO3) - LPL Group Nirvana LNG Esports10,000 shares26¢ → 0¢ | 10,000 | 26¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,600.00 (-100%) |
LoL: GIANTX vs Natus Vincere - Game 2 Winner Natus Vincere54.6 shares53¢ → 0¢ | 54.6 | 53¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$28.96 (-100%) |
Lions Total Touchdowns: O/U 2.5 Under15.9 shares37¢ → 0¢ | 15.9 | 37¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5.87 (-100%) |
Spread: Buccaneers (-7.5) Cowboys37,448.5 shares61.3¢ → 0¢ | 37,448.5 | 61.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$22,947.97 (-100%) |
LoL: G2 NORD vs BIG (BO1) - Prime League 1st Division Regular Season G2 NORD9,019.4 shares39.7¢ → 0¢ | 9,019.4 | 39.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,576.87 (-100%) |
CF América leading at halftime? No1,314.5 shares60.3¢ → 0¢ | 1,314.5 | 60.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$792.20 (-100%) |
LoL: KT Rolster vs Dplus KIA (BO1) - KeSPA Cup Group Stage Dplus KIA9,930.1 shares20.5¢ → 0¢ | 9,930.1 | 20.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,038.11 (-100%) |
LoL: Vitality.Bee vs ZYB Esport (BO1) - LFL Regular Season ZYB Esport887.7 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 887.7 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$461.58 (-100%) |
Spread: Jaguars (-5.5) Jaguars15,667.8 shares53.8¢ → 0¢ | 15,667.8 | 53.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,427.16 (-100%) |
Game Handicap: SEN (-1.5) vs Shopify Rebellion (+1.5) Sentinels1,556.5 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 1,556.5 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$793.82 (-100%) |
LoL: DN SOOPers vs Kiwoom DRX - Game 1 Winner Kiwoom DRX26,300.3 shares44¢ → 0¢ | 26,300.3 | 44¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$11,581.43 (-100%) |
LoL: G2 NORD vs Kaufland Hangry Knights (BO1) - Prime League 1st Division Regular Season Kaufland Hangry Knights9,810.3 shares23¢ → 0¢ | 9,810.3 | 23¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,256.38 (-100%) |
Boston Red Sox vs. Toronto Blue Jays Boston Red Sox25,000 shares23¢ → 0¢ | 25,000 | 23¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,750.00 (-100%) |
Spread: Rams (-6.5) Giants25,000 shares49¢ → 0¢ | 25,000 | 49¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$12,250.00 (-100%) |
LoL: KT Rolster vs Dplus KIA - Game 4 Winner Dplus KIA25,000 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 25,000 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$12,500.00 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: K27 vs Nemiga (BO3) - IEM Beijing: Global Qualifier Playoffs Nemiga50,345 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 50,345 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$25,171.56 (-100%) |
LoL: HANJIN BRION vs Hanwha Life Esports (BO3) - LCK Rounds 1-2 HANJIN BRION65,166.4 shares6.7¢ → 0¢ | 65,166.4 | 6.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,367.03 (-100%) |
Miami (OH) vs. Cincinnati Miami (OH)134.6 shares69¢ → 0¢ | 134.6 | 69¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$92.90 (-100%) |
LoL: ThunderTalk Gaming vs Team WE (BO3) - LPL Group Ascend ThunderTalk Gaming103,049.7 shares36.9¢ → 0¢ | 103,049.7 | 36.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$38,008.65 (-100%) |
Jets vs. Lions Jets3,215.1 shares23¢ → 0¢ | 3,215.1 | 23¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$739.47 (-100%) |
Spread: 49ers (-2.5) Broncos11,608.2 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 11,608.2 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,920.17 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Game Handicap: BFX (-1.5) vs JD Gaming (+1.5) JD Gaming · 23 shares at 51¢ | $11.73 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: BFX (-1.5) vs JD Gaming (+1.5) JD Gaming · 38.9 shares at 51¢ | $19.82 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy |
Game Handicap: BFX (-1.5) vs JD Gaming (+1.5) JD Gaming · 6.1 shares at 51¢ |
$3.12 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: BFX (-1.5) vs JD Gaming (+1.5) JD Gaming · 2 shares at 51¢ | $1.02 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: BFX (-1.5) vs JD Gaming (+1.5) JD Gaming · 158.1 shares at 51¢ | $80.65 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: BFX (-1.5) vs JD Gaming (+1.5) JD Gaming · 327.5 shares at 51¢ | $167.01 |
| Redeem | $6,468.94 |
| Redeem | $500.00 |
| Redeem | $3,241.80 |
| Redeem | $2.39 |
| Redeem | $12,217.51 |
| Redeem | $2,580.00 |
| Redeem | $504.54 |
| Redeem | $478.00 |
| Redeem | $1,114.01 |
| Redeem | $16,677.89 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 200.9 shares at 84¢ | $168.75 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 1,060.5 shares at 84¢ | $895.12 |
| Redeem | $5,599.00 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 1,980.4 shares at 80¢ | $1,593.81 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-7.5) Ravens · 478 shares at 99.8¢ | $477.15 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Falcons · 778.5 shares at 59.9¢ | $471.64 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 45.5 Under · 3.1 shares at 72¢ | $2.20 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 45.5 Under · 38.6 shares at 72¢ | $27.79 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 45.5 Under · 26.8 shares at 72¢ | $19.29 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 44.5 Under · 23.3 shares at 71¢ | $16.51 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 44.5 Under · 67.2 shares at 71¢ | $47.74 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 45.5 Under · 22.1 shares at 72¢ | $15.89 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 44.5 Under · 10,313.2 shares at 71¢ | $7,386.04 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 45.5 Under · 10,686.2 shares at 72¢ | $7,758.70 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-2.5) Ravens · 2.4 shares at 56¢ | $1.34 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 40.5 Over · 10.7 shares at 62¢ | $6.62 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 40.5 Over · 51.5 shares at 62¢ | $31.91 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 40.5 Over · 15,481.7 shares at 62¢ | $9,708.10 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 40.5 Over · 1,134 shares at 63¢ | $722.35 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 42.5 Over · 5,599 shares at 56¢ | $3,176.83 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-13.5) Ravens · 1,114 shares at 79¢ | $885.61 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Falcons · 40,314.5 shares at 74¢ | $30,065.39 |
| Buy | Spread: Ravens (-4.5) Falcons · 3,000 shares at 87¢ | $2,620.18 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-9.5) Ravens · 13.5 shares at 63¢ | $8.51 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-8.5) Ravens · 504.5 shares at 62¢ | $316.33 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-9.5) Ravens · 12,204 shares at 63¢ | $7,773.86 |
| Buy | Spread: Ravens (-7.5) Falcons · 500 shares at 86¢ | $431.81 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 62.5 Under · 48.4 shares at 77¢ | $37.27 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 62.5 Under · 6,420.5 shares at 77¢ | $4,977.93 |
| Maker rebate | — | $215.74 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-10.5) Ravens · 2,580 shares at 68¢ | $1,771.24 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs JD Gaming · 33,333 shares at 32¢ | $10,666.56 |
| Taker rebate | — | $198.95 |
| Redeem | $98.00 |