$32,787.99
+$83,310.19
$8,496,673.20
5,507 markets traded
+$21,320.67
Will Norway win on 2026-10-01?| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs BNK FEARX15,000 shares68¢ → 67.5¢ | 15,000 | 68¢ → 67.5¢ | $10,125.00 -$75.00 (-0.7%) |
Spread: Atalanta BC (-1.5) Venezia FC15,000 shares60¢ → 59.5¢ | 15,000 | 60¢ → 59.5¢ | $8,925.00 -$75.00 (-0.8%) |
Dana White's Contender Series: Ilias Bulaid vs. Erick Visconde (Featherweight, Main Card) Ilias Bulaid6,345.8 shares49.8¢ → 56.5¢ | 6,345.8 | 49.8¢ → 56.5¢ | $3,585.36 +$423.52 (+13.4%) |
LoL: KT Rolster vs Team Vitality - Game 1 Winner KT Rolster2,418 shares71¢ → 72.5¢ | 2,418 | 71¢ → 72.5¢ | $1,753.02 +$36.27 (+2.1%) |
LoL: KT Rolster vs Team Vitality - Game 2 Winner KT Rolster2,227.4 shares70.6¢ → 72.5¢ | 2,227.4 | 70.6¢ → 72.5¢ | $1,614.84 +$42.52 (+2.7%) |
O/U 1.5 Rounds Over2,967.4 shares55.6¢ → 49.5¢ | 2,967.4 | 55.6¢ → 49.5¢ | $1,468.85 -$180.20 (-10.9%) |
LoL: KT Rolster vs Team Vitality - Game 4 Winner KT Rolster1,550 shares68.3¢ → 65.5¢ | 1,550 | 68.3¢ → 65.5¢ | $1,015.25 -$43.25 (-4.1%) |
Set Handicap: Janice Tjen (-1.5) vs Aoi Ito (+1.5) Aoi Ito2,000 shares47¢ → 48.5¢ | 2,000 | 47¢ → 48.5¢ | $970.00 +$30.00 (+3.2%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Xiyu Wang vs Xinyu Wang Xiyu Wang1,841.8 shares50¢ → 52.5¢ | 1,841.8 | 50¢ → 52.5¢ | $966.96 +$46.05 (+5%) |
Saga Ballooners vs. Gunma Crane Thunders Gunma Crane Thunders1,000 shares75¢ → 72.5¢ | 1,000 | 75¢ → 72.5¢ | $725.00 -$25.00 (-3.3%) |
LoL: KT Rolster vs Team Vitality - Game 3 Winner KT Rolster928 shares70.6¢ → 71.5¢ | 928 | 70.6¢ → 71.5¢ | $663.48 +$8.14 (+1.2%) |
Will Brusque FC SC win on 2026-10-10? No300 shares49¢ → 100¢ | 300 | 49¢ → 100¢ | $299.85 +$152.85 (+104%) |
Will FC Cincinnati win on 2026-09-05? No557.8 shares39¢ → 49¢ | 557.8 | 39¢ → 49¢ | $273.33 +$55.78 (+25.6%) |
Set Handicap: Kovackova (-1.5) vs Voracek (+1.5) Voracek500 shares43¢ → 50¢ | 500 | 43¢ → 50¢ | $250.00 +$35.00 (+16.3%) |
Thomas Chabot vs. Jose Antonio Sanchez Romero Thomas Chabot92.7 shares91¢ → 50¢ | 92.7 | 91¢ → 50¢ | $46.33 -$37.99 (-45.1%) |
ITF Aschaffenburg: Kathinka Von Deichmann vs Tamara Zidansek Tamara Zidansek50 shares75.9¢ → 50¢ | 50 | 75.9¢ → 50¢ | $25.00 -$12.95 (-34.1%) |
Counter-Strike: Lavked vs Just Players - Map 2 Winner Just Players50 shares46¢ → 50¢ | 50 | 46¢ → 50¢ | $25.00 +$2.00 (+8.7%) |
Set Handicap: Iva Jovic (-1.5) vs Mia Pohankova (+1.5) Iva Jovic36.2 shares50¢ → 50.5¢ | 36.2 | 50¢ → 50.5¢ | $18.30 +$0.18 (+1%) |
Imam Khataev vs. Padraig McCrory Imam Khataev10.8 shares92¢ → 96.6¢ | 10.8 | 92¢ → 96.6¢ | $10.47 +$0.49 (+4.9%) |
KBO: Doosan Bears vs. KT Wiz KT Wiz15.6 shares40¢ → 50¢ | 15.6 | 40¢ → 50¢ | $7.80 +$1.56 (+25%) |
KBO: Lotte Giants vs. Doosan Bears Lotte Giants11.8 shares49¢ → 54.2¢ | 11.8 | 49¢ → 54.2¢ | $6.37 +$0.61 (+10.5%) |
Swedish Open (Doubles): Behar/Tirante vs Johansson/Slavic Johansson/Slavic9.6 shares28¢ → 50¢ | 9.6 | 28¢ → 50¢ | $4.80 +$2.11 (+78.6%) |
Will CF Cruz Azul win on 2026-10-11? Yes6,000 shares46¢ → 0.1¢ | 6,000 | 46¢ → 0.1¢ | $3.00 -$2,757.00 (-99.9%) |
Map Handicap: RFE (-1.5) vs Elite Klan (+1.5) Elite Klan5 shares50¢ → 50.5¢ | 5 | 50¢ → 50.5¢ | $2.53 +$0.03 (+1%) |
Boyacá Chicó FC vs. Atlético Nacional: Atlético Nacional O/U 2.5 Over5.1 shares21¢ → 28.5¢ | 5.1 | 21¢ → 28.5¢ | $1.44 +$0.38 (+35.7%) |
Set 1 Winner: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Qinwen Zheng2 shares50¢ → 50.5¢ | 2 | 50¢ → 50.5¢ | $1.01 +$0.01 (+1%) |
FC Luzern vs. FC Vaduz: FC Vaduz O/U 1.5 Under0.9 shares54¢ → 100¢ | 0.9 | 54¢ → 100¢ | $0.87 +$0.40 (+85.2%) |
Will British Virgin Islands win on 2026-10-01? No0.7 shares90¢ → 100¢ | 0.7 | 90¢ → 100¢ | $0.70 +$0.07 (+11.1%) |
Anwil Wloclawek vs. Gornik Walbrzych Anwil Wloclawek0.6 shares75¢ → 100¢ | 0.6 | 75¢ → 100¢ | $0.60 +$0.15 (+33.3%) |
Map Handicap: VOCA (-1.5) vs Overtake (+1.5) Overtake0.4 shares21¢ → 100¢ | 0.4 | 21¢ → 100¢ | $0.40 +$0.32 (+376.1%) |
FK Shakhtar Donetsk vs. FK Kudrivka: FK Kudrivka O/U 0.5 Over0.2 shares33¢ → 100¢ | 0.2 | 33¢ → 100¢ | $0.18 +$0.12 (+202.9%) |
CR Flamengo vs. Fluminense FC: Fluminense FC O/U 0.5 Under0.2 shares39¢ → 100¢ | 0.2 | 39¢ → 100¢ | $0.16 +$0.10 (+156.3%) |
LoL: Top Esports vs Invictus Gaming (BO5) - LPL Regional Finals Playoffs Invictus Gaming8,000 shares56.5¢ → 0¢ | 8,000 | 56.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,519.98 (-100%) |
Will Navbahor win on 2026-08-07? No1,137.9 shares30¢ → 0¢ | 1,137.9 | 30¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$341.36 (-100%) |
New York Yankees vs. Boston Red Sox: O/U 2.5 Under5 shares37¢ → 0¢ | 5 | 37¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1.85 (-100%) |
LoL: NORTHERNGRADE ESPORTS vs White Dragons - Game 1 Winner NORTHERNGRADE ESPORTS176.9 shares41¢ → 0¢ | 176.9 | 41¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$72.52 (-100%) |
NBA Summer League: Houston Rockets vs. Philadelphia 76ers Philadelphia 76ers45 shares62¢ → 0¢ | 45 | 62¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$27.90 (-100%) |
Wimbledon ATP: Roberto Bautista Agut vs Joao Fonseca Roberto Bautista Agut5 shares8¢ → 0¢ | 5 | 8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.40 (-100%) |
US Open WTA (Doubles): Siniakova/Townsend vs Montgomery/Krueger Montgomery/Krueger20 shares14¢ → 0¢ | 20 | 14¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2.80 (-100%) |
Will KKS Lech Poznan win on 2026-09-06? No1,000 shares37¢ → 0¢ | 1,000 | 37¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$370.00 (-100%) |
Ferencvarosi Budapest vs. Real Madrid: Ferencvarosi Budapest O/U 1.5 Over100 shares27¢ → 0¢ | 100 | 27¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$27.00 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Fake do Biru vs paiN Academy (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship South American Series #2 Group A paiN Academy800 shares23.7¢ → 0¢ | 800 | 23.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$189.50 (-100%) |
Mobile Legends Bang Bang: AC Esports vs Bigetron MY by VIT (BO3) - MPL Malaysia Regular Season AC Esports171.4 shares39¢ → 0¢ | 171.4 | 39¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$66.85 (-100%) |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Pittsburgh Pirates Milwaukee Brewers50 shares46¢ → 0¢ | 50 | 46¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$23.00 (-100%) |
US Open ATP: Tristan Schoolkate vs Flavio Cobolli Tristan Schoolkate1,024 shares16¢ → 0¢ | 1,024 | 16¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$163.84 (-100%) |
Spread: BC Siauliai (-3.5) BC Jonava263.2 shares39¢ → 0¢ | 263.2 | 39¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$102.65 (-100%) |
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Atlanta Braves: O/U 7.5 Under7.6 shares49¢ → 0¢ | 7.6 | 49¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3.71 (-100%) |
Will Atletico Madrid win on 2026-07-29? No1,164.5 shares45.5¢ → 0¢ | 1,164.5 | 45.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$530.17 (-100%) |
NBA Summer League: Miami Heat vs. Toronto Raptors Miami Heat850 shares34¢ → 0¢ | 850 | 34¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$289.00 (-100%) |
Spread: Nashville SC (-1.5) Toronto FC7,000 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 7,000 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,640.00 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Redeem | $1,760.00 | |
| Buy | Set 1 Winner: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Qinwen Zheng · 2 shares at 50¢ | $1.00 |
| Buy |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
Set Handicap: Iva Jovic (-1.5) vs Mia Pohankova (+1.5) Iva Jovic · 5 shares at 50¢ |
$2.50 |
| Buy | Set Handicap: Iva Jovic (-1.5) vs Mia Pohankova (+1.5) Iva Jovic · 19.2 shares at 50¢ | $9.62 |
| Buy | Set Handicap: Iva Jovic (-1.5) vs Mia Pohankova (+1.5) Iva Jovic · 2 shares at 50¢ | $1.00 |
| Buy | Set Handicap: Iva Jovic (-1.5) vs Mia Pohankova (+1.5) Iva Jovic · 10 shares at 50¢ | $5.00 |
| Redeem | $1,000.00 |
| Redeem | $6,000.00 |
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs BNK FEARX · 15,000 shares at 68¢ | $10,200.00 |
| Redeem | $2,000.00 |
| Redeem | $500.00 |
| Redeem | $4,000.00 |
| Maker rebate | — | $458.21 |
| Redeem | $10,000.00 |
| Buy | Will CF Cruz Azul win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 6,000 shares at 46¢ | $2,760.00 |
| Reward | — | $0.37 |
| Redeem | $10,500.00 |
| Redeem | $8,000.00 |
| Reward | — | $322.90 |
| Redeem | $2,000.00 |
| Redeem | $300.00 |
| Redeem | $79.86 |
| Redeem | $2.94 |
| Redeem | $3,000.00 |
| Redeem | $15.41 |
| Redeem | $7,500.00 |
| Buy | Set Handicap: Janice Tjen (-1.5) vs Aoi Ito (+1.5) Aoi Ito · 2,000 shares at 47¢ | $940.00 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 906.7 shares at 70¢ | $634.67 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 853.3 shares at 70¢ | $597.33 |
| Buy | Will Atlético San Luis win on 2026-10-11? No · 6,000 shares at 56¢ | $3,360.00 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Xiyu Wang vs Xinyu Wang Xiyu Wang · 1,841.8 shares at 50¢ | $920.91 |
| Redeem | $15,000.00 |
| Buy | LoL: KT Rolster vs Team Vitality - Game 2 Winner KT Rolster · 21 shares at 70¢ | $14.70 |
| Buy | LoL: KT Rolster vs Team Vitality - Game 3 Winner KT Rolster · 175 shares at 69¢ | $120.75 |
| Buy | LoL: KT Rolster vs Team Vitality - Game 3 Winner KT Rolster · 671 shares at 71¢ | $476.42 |
| Buy | LoL: KT Rolster vs Team Vitality - Game 2 Winner KT Rolster · 539.7 shares at 70¢ | $377.76 |
| Buy | Will Libertad Asuncion win on 2026-10-11? No · 2,000 shares at 49¢ | $980.00 |
| Buy | LoL: KT Rolster vs Team Vitality - Game 3 Winner KT Rolster · 75 shares at 71¢ | $53.27 |
| Buy | LoL: KT Rolster vs Team Vitality - Game 3 Winner KT Rolster · 6.9 shares at 71¢ | $4.90 |
| Buy | LoL: KT Rolster vs Team Vitality - Game 2 Winner KT Rolster · 175 shares at 69¢ | $120.75 |
| Buy | LoL: KT Rolster vs Team Vitality - Game 2 Winner KT Rolster · 1,491.7 shares at 71¢ | $1,059.11 |
| Buy | LoL: KT Rolster vs Team Vitality - Game 1 Winner KT Rolster · 418 shares at 71¢ | $296.75 |
| Buy | LoL: KT Rolster vs Team Vitality - Game 1 Winner KT Rolster · 2,000 shares at 71¢ | $1,420.00 |
| Redeem | $8,451.05 |
| Redeem | $15,000.00 |
| Redeem | $7.41 |
| Redeem | $21,014.63 |
| Buy | Map Handicap: BHE (-1.5) vs BORRACHEIROS (+1.5) BORRACHEIROS · 114.4 shares at 43¢ | $49.20 |
| Buy | Will Atlético San Luis win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 1,629.3 shares at 45¢ | $733.19 |
| Buy | Will Atlético San Luis win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 370.7 shares at 45¢ | $166.82 |