$13,580.62
+$342.41
$83,831,841.63
29,257 markets traded
+$4,970.41
Falcons vs. Saints| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Iowa State vs. BYU BYU871.3 shares95¢ → 100¢ | 871.3 | 95¢ → 100¢ | $871.30 +$43.54 (+5.3%) |
W35 Wagga Wagga: I Wen Wan vs Tahlia Kokkinis I Wen Wan747.5 shares99.1¢ → 99.5¢ | 747.5 | 99.1¢ → 99.5¢ | $743.39 +$2.62 (+0.4%) |
W50 Lexington, SC: Arantxa Rus vs Whitney Osuigwe Arantxa Rus700 shares95¢ → 99.6¢ | 700 | 95¢ → 99.6¢ | $697.20 +$31.85 (+4.8%) |
W50 Lexington, SC: Bella Bergqvist Larsson vs Jane Dunyon Bella Bergqvist Larsson700 shares99.1¢ → 99.5¢ | 700 | 99.1¢ → 99.5¢ | $696.15 +$2.45 (+0.4%) |
Will SE Palmeiras win on 2026-10-11? Yes579.1 shares77.5¢ → 100¢ | 579.1 | 77.5¢ → 100¢ | $578.76 +$130.04 (+29%) |
Kraken vs. Capitals Kraken1,232.5 shares62.1¢ → 42.5¢ | 1,232.5 | 62.1¢ → 42.5¢ | $523.83 -$241.66 (-31.6%) |
Counter-Strike: DENDELE CS vs Imperial (BO3) - FRAG University Playoffs DENDELE CS500.1 shares61.6¢ → 100¢ | 500.1 | 61.6¢ → 100¢ | $499.83 +$191.78 (+62.3%) |
Lions vs. Cardinals Lions450 shares95.9¢ → 100¢ | 450 | 95.9¢ → 100¢ | $449.74 +$18.08 (+4.2%) |
Bears vs. Packers Packers414.4 shares99.2¢ → 100¢ | 414.4 | 99.2¢ → 100¢ | $414.43 +$3.32 (+0.8%) |
Counter-Strike: Yawara Esports vs Galorys (BO3) - ESL Challenger League South America Cup #3 Playoffs Galorys400 shares88¢ → 100¢ | 400 | 88¢ → 100¢ | $399.79 +$47.80 (+13.6%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? No633.4 shares61.3¢ → 60.5¢ | 633.4 | 61.3¢ → 60.5¢ | $383.19 -$4.86 (-1.3%) |
FC Bayern Munchen vs. Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna350.1 shares98.5¢ → 100¢ | 350.1 | 98.5¢ → 100¢ | $350.05 +$5.27 (+1.5%) |
Broncos vs. Chargers Broncos369.8 shares90.1¢ → 90.5¢ | 369.8 | 90.1¢ → 90.5¢ | $334.66 +$1.42 (+0.4%) |
49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers621.8 shares36.4¢ → 49.5¢ | 621.8 | 36.4¢ → 49.5¢ | $307.80 +$81.19 (+35.8%) |
M15 Offenbach: Sacha Maes vs Amar Tahirovic Amar Tahirovic301.3 shares99.1¢ → 99.6¢ | 301.3 | 99.1¢ → 99.6¢ | $299.89 +$1.36 (+0.5%) |
LoL: Vitality Rising Bees vs Good Chi Sakura - Game 2 Winner Vitality Rising Bees300 shares86¢ → 100¢ | 300 | 86¢ → 100¢ | $299.85 +$41.85 (+16.2%) |
Will SC Internacional win on 2026-10-11? No280 shares66¢ → 100¢ | 280 | 66¢ → 100¢ | $279.90 +$95.11 (+51.5%) |
Will Levante UD win on 2026-09-16? No365 shares70.3¢ → 75.5¢ | 365 | 70.3¢ → 75.5¢ | $275.55 +$19.07 (+7.4%) |
M15 Offenbach: Pierre Antoine Tailleu vs Attila Hueller-Varga Pierre Antoine Tailleu450 shares99.1¢ → 50.3¢ | 450 | 99.1¢ → 50.3¢ | $226.35 -$219.60 (-49.2%) |
Dana White's Contender Series: Ilias Bulaid vs. Erick Visconde (Featherweight, Main Card) Ilias Bulaid399.1 shares53.9¢ → 56.5¢ | 399.1 | 53.9¢ → 56.5¢ | $225.47 +$10.19 (+4.7%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 4.5 Under291.8 shares94¢ → 76¢ | 291.8 | 94¢ → 76¢ | $221.78 -$52.53 (-19.1%) |
Will CR Flamengo vs. Fluminense FC end in a draw? No207.8 shares61.1¢ → 100¢ | 207.8 | 61.1¢ → 100¢ | $207.66 +$80.69 (+63.6%) |
Spread: Athletic Club (-1.5) Rayo Vallecano de Madrid273.4 shares87¢ → 73.5¢ | 273.4 | 87¢ → 73.5¢ | $200.97 -$36.91 (-15.5%) |
Will CF Estrela da Amadora win on 2026-10-11? No200 shares99.1¢ → 100¢ | 200 | 99.1¢ → 100¢ | $199.90 +$1.70 (+0.9%) |
Will Club Alianza Atlético win on 2026-10-11? Yes200 shares71¢ → 100¢ | 200 | 71¢ → 100¢ | $199.90 +$57.90 (+40.8%) |
Will the match end in a draw? No199.3 shares87.1¢ → 96.3¢ | 199.3 | 87.1¢ → 96.3¢ | $191.85 +$18.29 (+10.5%) |
Will CA Mineiro vs. Santos FC end in a draw? No189 shares37¢ → 100¢ | 189 | 37¢ → 100¢ | $188.91 +$118.98 (+170.1%) |
Will Barcelona SC win on 2026-10-11? No200 shares89¢ → 92.5¢ | 200 | 89¢ → 92.5¢ | $185.00 +$7.00 (+3.9%) |
M25 Solapur: Udit Kamboj vs Prajwal Tewari Udit Kamboj350 shares99.1¢ → 50.2¢ | 350 | 99.1¢ → 50.2¢ | $175.88 -$170.98 (-49.3%) |
Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club end in a draw? No235.9 shares71¢ → 69¢ | 235.9 | 71¢ → 69¢ | $162.74 -$4.72 (-2.8%) |
Cricket World Cup League 2: USA vs UAE USA156.4 shares81.5¢ → 100¢ | 156.4 | 81.5¢ → 100¢ | $156.34 +$28.91 (+22.7%) |
Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? No224.2 shares68.7¢ → 69.5¢ | 224.2 | 68.7¢ → 69.5¢ | $155.81 +$1.69 (+1.1%) |
M25 Solapur: Arjun Rathi vs Abhishek Bastola Arjun Rathi306.2 shares99.1¢ → 50.2¢ | 306.2 | 99.1¢ → 50.2¢ | $153.87 -$149.58 (-49.3%) |
KBO: Lotte Giants vs. Kia Tigers Lotte Giants154.4 shares72.1¢ → 99.5¢ | 154.4 | 72.1¢ → 99.5¢ | $153.61 +$42.24 (+37.9%) |
Will FC Cincinnati win on 2026-09-05? No290 shares46¢ → 49¢ | 290 | 46¢ → 49¢ | $142.10 +$8.70 (+6.5%) |
Will Afghanistan win? No148.2 shares84.3¢ → 93.8¢ | 148.2 | 84.3¢ → 93.8¢ | $139.02 +$14.15 (+11.3%) |
Counter-Strike: GoldRashers vs ZOTIX (BO1) - ESEA Advanced Europe Regular Season ZOTIX250 shares50.1¢ → 49.9¢ | 250 | 50.1¢ → 49.9¢ | $124.75 -$0.50 (-0.4%) |
EC Bahia vs. Mirassol FC: O/U 1.5 Over144.6 shares76.3¢ → 77.5¢ | 144.6 | 76.3¢ → 77.5¢ | $112.07 +$1.67 (+1.5%) |
Will Santos FC win on 2026-10-11? No102.2 shares73.7¢ → 100¢ | 102.2 | 73.7¢ → 100¢ | $102.12 +$26.83 (+35.6%) |
Spread: Real Racing Club (-1.5) Valencia CF100.1 shares95¢ → 100¢ | 100.1 | 95¢ → 100¢ | $100.05 +$5.01 (+5.3%) |
W50 Quebec City: Thara Gowda vs Anastasia Malysheva Thara Gowda100 shares99.1¢ → 100¢ | 100 | 99.1¢ → 100¢ | $99.95 +$0.85 (+0.9%) |
Counter-Strike: DENDELE CS vs Imperial - Map 1 Winner DENDELE CS100 shares51¢ → 100¢ | 100 | 51¢ → 100¢ | $99.95 +$48.95 (+96%) |
Will Grêmio FBPA vs. SC Internacional end in a draw? Yes100 shares98.1¢ → 100¢ | 100 | 98.1¢ → 100¢ | $99.95 +$1.85 (+1.9%) |
W50 Lexington, SC: Cadence Brace vs Astra Sharma Astra Sharma100 shares99.8¢ → 99.5¢ | 100 | 99.8¢ → 99.5¢ | $99.50 -$0.30 (-0.3%) |
Counter-Strike: DENDELE CS vs Imperial - Map 2 Winner DENDELE CS92.5 shares99.1¢ → 100¢ | 92.5 | 99.1¢ → 100¢ | $92.43 +$0.79 (+0.9%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-09-16? Yes207.5 shares40¢ → 43¢ | 207.5 | 40¢ → 43¢ | $89.23 +$6.23 (+7.5%) |
CA Mineiro vs. Santos FC: O/U 1.5 Over81.6 shares52¢ → 100¢ | 81.6 | 52¢ → 100¢ | $81.52 +$39.11 (+92.2%) |
Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers762.3 shares26.9¢ → 9.5¢ | 762.3 | 26.9¢ → 9.5¢ | $72.42 -$132.46 (-64.7%) |
Will Australia win? Yes127.6 shares57.8¢ → 56.5¢ | 127.6 | 57.8¢ → 56.5¢ | $72.12 -$1.63 (-2.2%) |
Spread: Rangers (-1.5) Rangers100 shares60¢ → 60.5¢ | 100 | 60¢ → 60.5¢ | $60.50 +$0.50 (+0.8%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 100 shares at 51¢ | $51.00 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 100 shares at 10¢ | $10.00 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 99.7 shares at 10¢ |
$9.97 |
| Buy | Spread: Rangers (-1.5) Rangers · 100 shares at 60¢ | $60.00 |
| Buy | Canucks vs. Rangers: O/U 6.5 Over · 71.6 shares at 59¢ | $42.22 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 62.1 shares at 54¢ | $33.52 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Broncos · 254.7 shares at 90¢ | $229.27 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Broncos · 100 shares at 90¢ | $90.00 |
| Merge | $35.25 |
| Merge | $446.85 |
| Buy | Will Jaguares de Córdoba FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 46 shares at 99.1¢ | $45.59 |
| Buy | Kraken vs. Capitals Kraken · 56.1 shares at 59¢ | $33.12 |
| Buy | Kraken vs. Capitals Kraken · 200 shares at 60¢ | $120.00 |
| Buy | Kraken vs. Capitals Kraken · 200 shares at 61¢ | $122.00 |
| Buy | Kraken vs. Capitals Kraken · 200 shares at 62¢ | $124.00 |
| Buy | Kraken vs. Capitals Kraken · 200 shares at 63¢ | $126.00 |
| Buy | Kraken vs. Capitals Kraken · 200 shares at 64¢ | $128.00 |
| Buy | Kraken vs. Capitals Kraken · 100 shares at 65¢ | $65.00 |
| Buy | Kraken vs. Capitals: O/U 6.5 Under · 9.6 shares at 12¢ | $1.15 |
| Buy | Kraken vs. Capitals: O/U 6.5 Under · 10.8 shares at 13¢ | $1.41 |
| Buy | Kraken vs. Capitals: O/U 6.5 Under · 10.8 shares at 14¢ | $1.52 |
| Buy | Kraken vs. Capitals: O/U 6.5 Under · 10.8 shares at 15¢ | $1.62 |
| Buy | Kraken vs. Capitals: O/U 6.5 Under · 100 shares at 16¢ | $16.00 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 200 shares at 36¢ | $72.00 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 100 shares at 36¢ | $36.00 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 239 shares at 64¢ | $152.94 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 2.1 shares at 64¢ | $1.37 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 5.8 shares at 64¢ | $3.68 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 25.9 shares at 42¢ | $10.86 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 27 shares at 42¢ | $11.34 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 15 shares at 42¢ | $6.30 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 200 shares at 41¢ | $82.00 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 100 shares at 42¢ | $42.00 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 100 shares at 58¢ | $58.00 |
| Buy | Canucks vs. Rangers: O/U 5.5 Under · 1.7 shares at 41¢ | $0.69 |
| Redeem | $0.05 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Merge | $170.00 |
| Merge | $232.62 |
| Merge | $466.74 |
| Merge | $864.21 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 10 shares at 63¢ | $6.32 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 76.2 shares at 63¢ | $47.97 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 13.8 shares at 63¢ | $8.71 |
| Buy | Will EC Bahia win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 232.6 shares at 55¢ | $127.94 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals Lions · 32.1 shares at 99.6¢ | $31.96 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals Lions · 8.9 shares at 99.6¢ | $8.88 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 266.7 shares at 65¢ | $173.38 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Broncos · 15 shares at 93¢ | $13.95 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals Lions · 59 shares at 99.6¢ | $58.75 |