$26.19
-$19,413.31
$128,968.18
5 markets traded
+$2,860.43
Will Sam Burns win the 2026 The Open Championship?| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Spread: Falcons (-3.5) Falcons52,375.3 shares48¢ → 0.1¢ | 52,375.3 | 48¢ → 0.1¢ | $26.19 -$25,113.90 (-99.9%) |
United States vs. Belgium: Team to Advance United States38,920 shares25¢ → 0¢ | 38,920 | 25¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,730.00 (-100%) |
Will Cameron Young win the 2026 The Open Championship? Yes80 shares10.9¢ → 0¢ | 80 | 10.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8.72 (-100%) |
Spain vs. Argentina: Team to Advance Argentina29,892.5 shares40¢ → 0¢ | 29,892.5 | 40¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$11,957.00 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-3.5) Falcons · 52,375.3 shares at 48¢ | $25,532.33 |
| Taker rebate | — | $13.49 |
| Buy |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
Argentina · 29,892.5 shares at 40¢
$12,315.71 |
| Redeem | $7,700.39 |
| Buy | Will Sam Burns win the 2026 The Open Championship? No · 815.7 shares at 61.3¢ | $509.67 |
| Buy | Will Sam Burns win the 2026 The Open Championship? No · 1,582.8 shares at 63.2¢ | $1,018.41 |
| Buy | Will Sam Burns win the 2026 The Open Championship? No · 787.4 shares at 63.5¢ | $509.13 |
| Buy | Will Sam Burns win the 2026 The Open Championship? No · 12.5 shares at 62¢ | $7.75 |
| Buy | Will Sam Burns win the 2026 The Open Championship? No · 2,200 shares at 61¢ | $1,367.97 |
| Buy | Will Sam Burns win the 2026 The Open Championship? No · 2,302 shares at 60.8¢ | $1,427.04 |
| Buy | Will Cameron Young win the 2026 The Open Championship? Yes · 80 shares at 10.9¢ | $9.11 |
| Taker rebate | — | $10.00 |
| Buy | United States vs. Belgium: Team to Advance United States · 38,920 shares at 25¢ | $9,948.93 |