$0.00
-$411,647.65
$1,564,196.79
19 markets traded
+$38,556.35
Spread: USC (-7.5)| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 6.5 Under39,089.5 shares47¢ → 0¢ | 39,089.5 | 47¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$18,372.02 (-100%) |
Eagles vs. Bears: O/U 41.5 Over203,698.7 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 203,698.7 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$105,923.31 (-100%) |
Spread: Texans (-2.5) Texans159,344 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 159,344 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$82,858.90 (-100%) |
Spread: Texas A&M (-13.5) Arkansas61,276.6 shares48.7¢ → 0¢ | 61,276.6 | 48.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$29,831.24 (-100%) |
Spread: Bills (-6.5) Bills61,405.3 shares53¢ → 0¢ | 61,405.3 | 53¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$32,544.79 (-100%) |
Southern Miss vs. Troy: O/U 51.5 Under46,856.8 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 46,856.8 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$23,428.31 (-100%) |
Spread: Chiefs (-4.5) Chiefs14,000 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 14,000 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7,280.00 (-100%) |
UTSA vs. Rice: O/U 55.5 Over32,723.1 shares52.5¢ → 0¢ | 32,723.1 | 52.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$17,193.45 (-100%) |
Broncos vs. 49ers: O/U 48.5 Over438,767.5 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 438,767.5 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$219,383.76 (-100%) |
Falcons vs. Saints: O/U 48.5 Under48,673 shares53¢ → 0¢ | 48,673 | 53¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$25,796.67 (-100%) |
Broncos vs. 49ers: O/U 47.5 Over53,396.6 shares54¢ → 0¢ | 53,396.6 | 54¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$28,834.17 (-100%) |
San Diego State vs. Oregon State: O/U 53.5 Under16,744.5 shares52.9¢ → 0¢ | 16,744.5 | 52.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,859.26 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Taker rebate | — | $50.00 |
| Taker rebate | — | $38.95 |
| Buy | Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 6.5 Under · 39,089.5 shares at 47¢ | $18,858.92 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Redeem |
$32,035.49 |
| Taker rebate | — | $16.72 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 43.5 Over · 27 shares at 52¢ | $14.03 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 43.5 Over · 10.4 shares at 52¢ | $5.42 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 43.5 Over · 8.3 shares at 52¢ | $4.33 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 43.5 Over · 31,985.5 shares at 52¢ | $16,871.97 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 43.5 Over · 4.3 shares at 52¢ | $2.21 |
| Redeem | $42,428.37 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks: O/U 46.5 Over · 10,000 shares at 52¢ | $5,274.88 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks: O/U 46.5 Over · 32,428.4 shares at 52¢ | $17,105.58 |
| Taker rebate | — | $3.75 |
| Buy | San Diego State vs. Oregon State: O/U 53.5 Under · 600.6 shares at 53¢ | $322.80 |
| Buy | San Diego State vs. Oregon State: O/U 53.5 Under · 1,790.2 shares at 53¢ | $962.17 |
| Buy | San Diego State vs. Oregon State: O/U 53.5 Under · 12,827.5 shares at 53¢ | $6,894.46 |
| Buy | San Diego State vs. Oregon State: O/U 53.5 Under · 1,526.2 shares at 52¢ | $805.04 |
| Taker rebate | — | $10.00 |
| Buy | Southern Miss vs. Troy: O/U 51.5 Under · 2,522.7 shares at 50¢ | $1,280.25 |
| Buy | Southern Miss vs. Troy: O/U 51.5 Under · 4,328.4 shares at 50¢ | $2,196.65 |
| Buy | Southern Miss vs. Troy: O/U 51.5 Under · 4,761.6 shares at 50¢ | $2,416.51 |
| Buy | Southern Miss vs. Troy: O/U 51.5 Under · 9 shares at 50¢ | $4.50 |
| Buy | Southern Miss vs. Troy: O/U 51.5 Under · 9 shares at 50¢ | $4.50 |
| Buy | Southern Miss vs. Troy: O/U 51.5 Under · 1,745.5 shares at 50¢ | $885.86 |
| Buy | Southern Miss vs. Troy: O/U 51.5 Under · 2,711 shares at 50¢ | $1,375.81 |
| Buy | Southern Miss vs. Troy: O/U 51.5 Under · 6,061.3 shares at 50¢ | $3,076.09 |
| Buy | Southern Miss vs. Troy: O/U 51.5 Under · 24,708.4 shares at 50¢ | $12,539.53 |
| Redeem | $60,173.99 |
| Redeem | $62,328.57 |
| Redeem | $72,058.11 |
| Buy | Falcons vs. Saints: O/U 48.5 Under · 3,857.9 shares at 53¢ | $2,044.68 |
| Buy | Falcons vs. Saints: O/U 48.5 Under · 44,815.1 shares at 53¢ | $23,752.00 |
| Redeem | $37,897.53 |
| Buy | Spread: Saints (-1.5) Falcons · 72,058.1 shares at 50.9¢ | $36,692.89 |
| Buy | Spread: Saints (-2.5) Falcons · 62,328.6 shares at 53¢ | $33,034.14 |
| Buy | Falcons vs. Saints Falcons · 60,174 shares at 47¢ | $28,281.78 |
| Buy | Spread: Chiefs (-4.5) Chiefs · 14,000 shares at 52¢ | $7,280.00 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. 49ers: O/U 47.5 Over · 22,378 shares at 54¢ | $12,084.13 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. 49ers: O/U 47.5 Over · 31,018.6 shares at 54¢ | $16,750.04 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. 49ers: O/U 48.5 Over · 288,775.9 shares at 50¢ | $144,387.94 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. 49ers: O/U 48.5 Over · 149,991.6 shares at 50¢ | $74,995.82 |
| Buy | Spread: Bills (-6.5) Bills · 61,405.3 shares at 53¢ | $32,544.79 |
| Buy | Spread: Ravens (-10.5) Titans · 37,897.5 shares at 49¢ | $18,569.79 |
| Buy | Spread: Texans (-2.5) Texans · 26,619.4 shares at 52¢ | $13,842.07 |
| Buy | Spread: Texans (-2.5) Texans · 132,724.7 shares at 52¢ | $69,016.83 |
| Redeem | $81,299.11 |
| Buy | Spread: USC (-7.5) Washington · 81,299.1 shares at 52.6¢ | $42,742.84 |
| Buy | UTSA vs. Rice: O/U 55.5 Over · 32,723.1 shares at 52.5¢ | $17,193.47 |
| Buy | Spread: Texas A&M (-13.5) Arkansas · 14,391.9 shares at 49¢ | $7,052.04 |