$0.00
-$174,668.18
$65,424,729.74
982 markets traded
+$222,589.56
Spread: Virginia Tech (-2.5)| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
New York Mets vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers73,797.6 shares55¢ → 0¢ | 73,797.6 | 55¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$40,588.60 (-100%) |
St. Louis Cardinals vs. Athletics Athletics75,250.8 shares58¢ → 0¢ | 75,250.8 | 58¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$43,645.37 (-100%) |
Commanders vs. Eagles: 1H O/U 22.5 Under15,130.7 shares53¢ → 0¢ | 15,130.7 | 53¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,019.28 (-100%) |
Spread: New York Yankees (-1.5) Texas Rangers3,559.3 shares58¢ → 0¢ | 3,559.3 | 58¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,064.36 (-100%) |
Seattle Mariners vs. Miami Marlins: O/U 8.5 Over67,000 shares53¢ → 0¢ | 67,000 | 53¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$35,509.83 (-100%) |
Cavaliers vs. Pistons: O/U 205.5 Under169,902.6 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 169,902.6 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$88,349.16 (-100%) |
Tampa Bay Rays vs. Atlanta Braves: O/U 8.5 Over54.7 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 54.7 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$27.36 (-100%) |
Spread: Spurs (-10.5) Spurs129,999.8 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 129,999.8 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$66,299.92 (-100%) |
Spread: BYU (-5.5) TCU2,239.6 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 2,239.6 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,142.18 (-100%) |
Vikings vs. Buccaneers: O/U 42.5 Over140,176.7 shares50.8¢ → 0¢ | 140,176.7 | 50.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$71,277.60 (-100%) |
Spread: Thunder (-11.5) Thunder57,154.8 shares51.4¢ → 0¢ | 57,154.8 | 51.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$29,361.39 (-100%) |
Spread: Seattle Mariners (-1.5) Seattle Mariners2,100 shares44¢ → 0¢ | 2,100 | 44¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$923.99 (-100%) |
New York Yankees vs. Chicago White Sox Chicago White Sox19,114.6 shares47¢ → 0¢ | 19,114.6 | 47¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,980.47 (-100%) |
Cavaliers vs. Pistons: O/U 212.5 Under31,173 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 31,173 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$15,897.89 (-100%) |
Tampa Bay Rays vs. Texas Rangers Texas Rangers17,125.9 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 17,125.9 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,734.07 (-100%) |
UFC 329: Cory Sandhagen vs. Mario Bautista (Bantamweight, Main Card) Cory Sandhagen9,677.8 shares56¢ → 0¢ | 9,677.8 | 56¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,419.50 (-100%) |
Will the Oklahoma City Thunder win the NBA Western Conference Finals? Yes167,832.2 shares52.8¢ → 0¢ | 167,832.2 | 52.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$88,563.09 (-100%) |
Sabres vs. Canadiens Canadiens74,208.7 shares57¢ → 0¢ | 74,208.7 | 57¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$42,298.54 (-100%) |
Arizona Diamondbacks vs. San Francisco Giants San Francisco Giants38,159.1 shares47.9¢ → 0¢ | 38,159.1 | 47.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$18,290.05 (-100%) |
Arizona Diamondbacks vs. Cincinnati Reds Arizona Diamondbacks100,000 shares57¢ → 0¢ | 100,000 | 57¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$57,000.00 (-100%) |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Washington Nationals Milwaukee Brewers14,764.9 shares57¢ → 0¢ | 14,764.9 | 57¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,416.00 (-100%) |
Spread: Milwaukee Brewers (-1.5) Cincinnati Reds27,128.4 shares60¢ → 0¢ | 27,128.4 | 60¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$16,276.80 (-100%) |
Arizona Diamondbacks vs. San Francisco Giants: O/U 8.5 Under222.7 shares54¢ → 0¢ | 222.7 | 54¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$120.25 (-100%) |
Spurs vs. Knicks: O/U 216.5 Over54,994 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 54,994 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$27,496.92 (-100%) |
Golden Knights vs. Avalanche Avalanche139,093.2 shares63¢ → 0¢ | 139,093.2 | 63¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$87,628.60 (-100%) |
Boston Red Sox vs. New York Mets New York Mets61,027.9 shares56.7¢ → 0¢ | 61,027.9 | 56.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$34,611.31 (-100%) |
Spread: Philadelphia Phillies (-1.5) Los Angeles Angels21,685.9 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 21,685.9 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$11,275.89 (-100%) |
Minnesota Twins vs. Boston Red Sox Boston Red Sox93,000 shares58¢ → 0¢ | 93,000 | 58¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$53,940.00 (-100%) |
Spread: Boston Red Sox (-1.5) Boston Red Sox1,196.4 shares37.7¢ → 0¢ | 1,196.4 | 37.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$450.49 (-100%) |
St. Louis Cardinals vs. Cincinnati Reds Cincinnati Reds74,799.2 shares53¢ → 0¢ | 74,799.2 | 53¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$39,643.49 (-100%) |
Cleveland Guardians vs. Chicago White Sox: O/U 7.5 Under844.8 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 844.8 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$430.83 (-100%) |
Kansas City Royals vs. Chicago White Sox Kansas City Royals28,157 shares45¢ → 0¢ | 28,157 | 45¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$12,670.60 (-100%) |
Houston Astros vs. Minnesota Twins Houston Astros38,531.2 shares43¢ → 0¢ | 38,531.2 | 43¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$16,567.78 (-100%) |
Colorado Rockies vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers12,990.5 shares70¢ → 0¢ | 12,990.5 | 70¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,093.19 (-100%) |
Atlanta Braves vs. New York Yankees Atlanta Braves144,473.3 shares45¢ → 0¢ | 144,473.3 | 45¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$65,009.26 (-100%) |
Chicago Cubs vs. San Diego Padres San Diego Padres120,000 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 120,000 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$61,199.92 (-100%) |
O/U 51.5 Over2,551 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 2,551 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,301.01 (-100%) |
San Francisco Giants vs. Colorado Rockies Colorado Rockies29,757.8 shares49¢ → 0¢ | 29,757.8 | 49¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$14,580.63 (-100%) |
New York Yankees vs. Baltimore Orioles Baltimore Orioles99,999.9 shares49¢ → 0¢ | 99,999.9 | 49¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$48,999.58 (-100%) |
Colorado Rockies vs. Los Angeles Dodgers Colorado Rockies40,612.4 shares26¢ → 0¢ | 40,612.4 | 26¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,558.88 (-100%) |
St. Louis Cardinals vs. San Francisco Giants: O/U 8.5 Under14,759.8 shares54¢ → 0¢ | 14,759.8 | 54¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7,970.23 (-100%) |
Spread: Milwaukee Brewers (-1.5) New York Mets4,097.7 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 4,097.7 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,089.83 (-100%) |
Canadiens vs. Sabres Sabres178,719.2 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 178,719.2 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$91,146.61 (-100%) |
San Diego Padres vs. Baltimore Orioles San Diego Padres55,456.5 shares45.7¢ → 0¢ | 55,456.5 | 45.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$25,363.99 (-100%) |
St. Louis Cardinals vs. Pittsburgh Pirates Pittsburgh Pirates199,999.8 shares68¢ → 0¢ | 199,999.8 | 68¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$135,994.86 (-100%) |
Houston Astros vs. Los Angeles Angels Los Angeles Angels94,264.8 shares49¢ → 0¢ | 94,264.8 | 49¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$46,189.50 (-100%) |
Washington Nationals vs. Baltimore Orioles Baltimore Orioles3,261.9 shares64¢ → 0¢ | 3,261.9 | 64¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,087.60 (-100%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. St. Louis Cardinals St. Louis Cardinals99,999.8 shares44¢ → 0¢ | 99,999.8 | 44¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$43,994.45 (-100%) |
Colorado Rockies vs. Pittsburgh Pirates Colorado Rockies2,474.3 shares27¢ → 0¢ | 2,474.3 | 27¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$668.05 (-100%) |
Spread: New York Yankees (-1.5) Baltimore Orioles1,275 shares56¢ → 0¢ | 1,275 | 56¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$714.00 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Reward | — | $3.33 |
| Redeem | $3,824.91 | |
| Reward | — | $1.62 |
| Redeem |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
$84,077.73 |
| Maker rebate | — | $1.56 |
| Taker rebate | — | $85.39 |
| Buy | Bears vs. Packers Packers · 5.5 shares at 46¢ | $2.51 |
| Buy | Bears vs. Packers Packers · 1,200 shares at 46¢ | $552.00 |
| Buy | Bears vs. Packers Packers · 3.7 shares at 46¢ | $1.70 |
| Buy | Stars vs. Sabres Stars · 5 shares at 52¢ | $2.60 |
| Buy | Stars vs. Sabres Stars · 10.4 shares at 52¢ | $5.42 |
| Buy | Stars vs. Sabres Stars · 8.3 shares at 52¢ | $4.33 |
| Buy | Stars vs. Sabres Stars · 84,054 shares at 52¢ | $44,757.06 |
| Buy | Bears vs. Packers Packers · 9.3 shares at 46¢ | $4.26 |
| Buy | Bears vs. Packers Packers · 10.3 shares at 46¢ | $4.75 |
| Buy | Bears vs. Packers Packers · 18.5 shares at 46¢ | $8.52 |
| Buy | Bears vs. Packers Packers · 27.8 shares at 46¢ | $12.78 |
| Buy | Bears vs. Packers Packers · 1.9 shares at 46¢ | $0.85 |
| Buy | Bears vs. Packers Packers · 1.9 shares at 46¢ | $0.85 |
| Buy | Bears vs. Packers Packers · 16 shares at 46¢ | $7.36 |
| Buy | Bears vs. Packers Packers · 26 shares at 46¢ | $11.96 |
| Buy | Bears vs. Packers Packers · 20 shares at 46¢ | $9.20 |
| Buy | Bears vs. Packers Packers · 3.6 shares at 46¢ | $1.66 |
| Buy | Bears vs. Packers Packers · 11.1 shares at 46¢ | $5.11 |
| Buy | Bears vs. Packers Packers · 4.1 shares at 46¢ | $1.90 |
| Buy | Bears vs. Packers Packers · 2,465.3 shares at 46¢ | $1,152.41 |
| Redeem | $4,969.94 |
| Taker rebate | — | $4.94 |
| Buy | New York Liberty vs. Atlanta Dream Atlanta Dream · 4,969.9 shares at 54¢ | $2,745.49 |
| Redeem | $204,700.00 |
| Redeem | $75,179.80 |
| Reward | — | $5.84 |
| Redeem | $25,824.09 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Panthers: O/U 51.5 Over · 1,700 shares at 51¢ | $867.00 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Panthers: O/U 51.5 Over · 3,000 shares at 51¢ | $1,530.00 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Panthers: O/U 51.5 Over · 200,000 shares at 51¢ | $102,000.00 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Panthers Lions · 225.7 shares at 66¢ | $148.98 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Panthers Lions · 1,000 shares at 66¢ | $660.00 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Panthers Lions · 999.3 shares at 66¢ | $659.54 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Panthers Lions · 1,000 shares at 66¢ | $660.00 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Panthers Lions · 999.3 shares at 66¢ | $659.54 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Panthers Lions · 94 shares at 66¢ | $62.04 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Panthers Lions · 999.3 shares at 66¢ | $659.54 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Panthers Lions · 30 shares at 66¢ | $19.80 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Panthers Lions · 7 shares at 66¢ | $4.62 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Panthers Lions · 22 shares at 66¢ | $14.52 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Panthers Lions · 1,000 shares at 66¢ | $660.00 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Panthers Lions · 23 shares at 66¢ | $15.18 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Panthers Lions · 120 shares at 66¢ | $79.20 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Panthers Lions · 99.9 shares at 66¢ | $65.91 |