$94,991.68
+$544,825.25
$144,556,334.28
166,695 markets traded
+$49,603.60
Exact Score: Argentina 1 - 1 Switzerland?| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Will SE Palmeiras win on 2026-10-11? Yes5,023.5 shares96.8¢ → 100¢ | 5,023.5 | 96.8¢ → 100¢ | $5,020.98 +$158.65 (+3.3%) |
Grêmio FBPA vs. SC Internacional: O/U 1.5 Over3,444.2 shares79.1¢ → 100¢ | 3,444.2 | 79.1¢ → 100¢ | $3,442.48 +$718.85 (+26.4%) |
Will Grêmio FBPA win on 2026-10-11? No3,322.1 shares68.7¢ → 100¢ | 3,322.1 | 68.7¢ → 100¢ | $3,320.49 +$1,036.72 (+45.4%) |
Will FC Arouca win on 2026-10-11? Yes2,846.4 shares66.4¢ → 100¢ | 2,846.4 | 66.4¢ → 100¢ | $2,844.95 +$954.65 (+50.5%) |
Will Los Angeles Galaxy win on 2026-10-11? No2,742.4 shares83¢ → 97.2¢ | 2,742.4 | 83¢ → 97.2¢ | $2,664.26 +$388.05 (+17%) |
SE Palmeiras vs. SC Corinthians Paulista: 1st Half O/U 3.5 Under1,967.3 shares96.4¢ → 100¢ | 1,967.3 | 96.4¢ → 100¢ | $1,966.32 +$70.71 (+3.7%) |
Thunder vs. Hawks Hawks2,569 shares26.9¢ → 68.5¢ | 2,569 | 26.9¢ → 68.5¢ | $1,758.47 +$1,068.50 (+154.9%) |
Will SC Corinthians Paulista win on 2026-10-11? No1,730.6 shares96.9¢ → 100¢ | 1,730.6 | 96.9¢ → 100¢ | $1,729.74 +$53.47 (+3.2%) |
Will Hong Kong SAR win on 2026-06-09? No1,727.1 shares68.5¢ → 100¢ | 1,727.1 | 68.5¢ → 100¢ | $1,727.06 +$543.45 (+45.9%) |
Cambodia vs. Hong Kong SAR: O/U 4.5 Under1,711.8 shares90.3¢ → 100¢ | 1,711.8 | 90.3¢ → 100¢ | $1,711.75 +$166.25 (+10.8%) |
Will Jaguares de Córdoba FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes1,592 shares57¢ → 100¢ | 1,592 | 57¢ → 100¢ | $1,591.20 +$683.76 (+75.4%) |
Grêmio FBPA vs. SC Internacional: O/U 3.5 Under1,584.1 shares89.9¢ → 100¢ | 1,584.1 | 89.9¢ → 100¢ | $1,583.30 +$158.77 (+11.1%) |
Levante UD vs. Athletic Club: O/U 5.5 Under1,445.7 shares93.4¢ → 92.4¢ | 1,445.7 | 93.4¢ → 92.4¢ | $1,335.10 -$15.70 (-1.2%) |
Pacific FC vs. Atletico Ottawa: Atletico Ottawa O/U 4.5 Under1,441.8 shares95¢ → 91.9¢ | 1,441.8 | 95¢ → 91.9¢ | $1,325.01 -$44.70 (-3.3%) |
CR Flamengo vs. Fluminense FC: CR Flamengo O/U 1.5 Under1,296.7 shares46.7¢ → 100¢ | 1,296.7 | 46.7¢ → 100¢ | $1,296.02 +$690.04 (+113.9%) |
FC Arouca vs. CF Estrela da Amadora: O/U 5.5 Under1,288 shares94¢ → 100¢ | 1,288 | 94¢ → 100¢ | $1,287.36 +$76.64 (+6.3%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 Under2,658.2 shares50¢ → 47¢ | 2,658.2 | 50¢ → 47¢ | $1,249.37 -$79.75 (-6%) |
Will Grêmio FBPA vs. SC Internacional end in a draw? Yes1,186.6 shares35¢ → 100¢ | 1,186.6 | 35¢ → 100¢ | $1,186.00 +$770.69 (+185.6%) |
Goiás EC leading at halftime? Yes998 shares99¢ → 100¢ | 998 | 99¢ → 100¢ | $997.50 +$9.15 (+0.9%) |
Will Cuiabá EC win on 2026-10-11? No998 shares89.4¢ → 98.2¢ | 998 | 89.4¢ → 98.2¢ | $979.49 +$87.54 (+9.8%) |
SE Palmeiras vs. SC Corinthians Paulista: SE Palmeiras O/U 5.5 Under943.3 shares99.1¢ → 100¢ | 943.3 | 99.1¢ → 100¢ | $942.86 +$8.02 (+0.9%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 Under1,207.8 shares55¢ → 72.5¢ | 1,207.8 | 55¢ → 72.5¢ | $875.66 +$211.37 (+31.8%) |
Breidablik Kopavogur vs. Keflavik IF: Keflavik IF O/U 2.5 Under868.7 shares93.2¢ → 100¢ | 868.7 | 93.2¢ → 100¢ | $868.22 +$58.46 (+7.2%) |
Will Goiás EC win on 2026-10-11? Yes861.8 shares93.5¢ → 99.3¢ | 861.8 | 93.5¢ → 99.3¢ | $855.81 +$49.85 (+6.2%) |
Exact Score: Scotland 0 - 1 Morocco? Yes847.6 shares10.1¢ → 100¢ | 847.6 | 10.1¢ → 100¢ | $847.64 +$762.35 (+893.8%) |
Will Operário Ferroviário EC win on 2026-10-11? No816.6 shares86.5¢ → 100¢ | 816.6 | 86.5¢ → 100¢ | $816.16 +$109.44 (+15.5%) |
Viking FK vs. FC Bayern München: Viking FK O/U 2.5 Under831.5 shares94.4¢ → 94.4¢ | 831.5 | 94.4¢ → 94.4¢ | $784.91 +$0.04 (0%) |
Thunder vs. Hawks Thunder2,473.4 shares60.3¢ → 31.6¢ | 2,473.4 | 60.3¢ → 31.6¢ | $780.35 -$711.74 (-47.7%) |
Will Barcelona SC win on 2026-10-11? No781 shares89¢ → 99.8¢ | 781 | 89¢ → 99.8¢ | $779.44 +$84.35 (+12.1%) |
Will Deportivo Pereira win on 2026-08-10? No830.4 shares90.6¢ → 92.5¢ | 830.4 | 90.6¢ → 92.5¢ | $768.15 +$15.46 (+2.1%) |
Spread: Santos FC (-1.5) CA Mineiro752.3 shares93.4¢ → 100¢ | 752.3 | 93.4¢ → 100¢ | $751.94 +$49.01 (+7%) |
Grêmio FBPA vs. SC Internacional: O/U 2.5 Under709.4 shares74¢ → 100¢ | 709.4 | 74¢ → 100¢ | $709.01 +$184.08 (+35.1%) |
Exact Score: Coventry City FC 1 - 3 Newcastle United FC? No707.8 shares95¢ → 95¢ | 707.8 | 95¢ → 95¢ | $672.40 +$0.34 (+0.1%) |
Exact Score: St. Louis City SC 3 - 2 Los Angeles Galaxy? No703.4 shares95.2¢ → 93.8¢ | 703.4 | 95.2¢ → 93.8¢ | $659.81 -$10.08 (-1.5%) |
Levante UD vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 Over1,274 shares53¢ → 50.5¢ | 1,274 | 53¢ → 50.5¢ | $643.37 -$31.85 (-4.7%) |
Exact Score: Levante UD 3 - 2 Athletic Club? No690 shares97.6¢ → 92.9¢ | 690 | 97.6¢ → 92.9¢ | $641.01 -$32.43 (-4.8%) |
Exact Score: Real Betis Seville 0 - 0 AD Ceuta? No2,964 shares96¢ → 21.5¢ | 2,964 | 96¢ → 21.5¢ | $637.26 -$2,209.33 (-77.6%) |
CA Mineiro vs. Santos FC: Santos FC O/U 0.5 Over615.4 shares50.7¢ → 100¢ | 615.4 | 50.7¢ → 100¢ | $615.11 +$302.87 (+97%) |
Exact Score: Levante UD 2 - 3 Athletic Club? No810 shares96.8¢ → 75.9¢ | 810 | 96.8¢ → 75.9¢ | $614.82 -$169.12 (-21.6%) |
Exact Score: Atalanta BC 2 - 1 Venezia FC? No670.4 shares90¢ → 90.5¢ | 670.4 | 90¢ → 90.5¢ | $606.71 +$3.35 (+0.6%) |
Pacific FC vs. Atletico Ottawa: Pacific FC O/U 0.5 Over760.3 shares79¢ → 79¢ | 760.3 | 79¢ → 79¢ | $600.66 $0.00 (0%) |
Spread: Cambodia (-1.5) Cambodia598.8 shares17.1¢ → 100¢ | 598.8 | 17.1¢ → 100¢ | $598.84 +$496.20 (+483.5%) |
Vikingur Reykjavik vs. IA Akranes: O/U 3.5 Over560 shares89¢ → 100¢ | 560 | 89¢ → 100¢ | $559.72 +$61.32 (+12.3%) |
Map Handicap: REGAIN (-1.5) vs Axial (+1.5) Axial1,058.9 shares64.3¢ → 50¢ | 1,058.9 | 64.3¢ → 50¢ | $529.47 -$151.20 (-22.2%) |
Arsenal FC vs. Lille OSC: Arsenal FC O/U 5.5 Under550 shares95.9¢ → 96¢ | 550 | 95.9¢ → 96¢ | $527.73 +$0.28 (+0.1%) |
EC Bahia vs. Mirassol FC: O/U 4.5 Over5,506 shares10¢ → 9.5¢ | 5,506 | 10¢ → 9.5¢ | $523.07 -$27.53 (-5%) |
Map Handicap: CHAMA (-1.5) vs Mansão Maromba (+1.5) Mansão Maromba1,044.8 shares37.1¢ → 50¢ | 1,044.8 | 37.1¢ → 50¢ | $522.42 +$134.59 (+34.7%) |
SE Palmeiras vs. SC Corinthians Paulista: O/U 4.5 Over521.3 shares49.6¢ → 100¢ | 521.3 | 49.6¢ → 100¢ | $521.02 +$262.34 (+101.4%) |
Counter-Strike: Nuclear TigeRES vs GamerLegion (BO3) - IEM Beijing: Global Qualifier Playoffs GamerLegion1,041 shares52.2¢ → 50¢ | 1,041 | 52.2¢ → 50¢ | $520.50 -$23.22 (-4.3%) |
Exact Score: St. Louis City SC 4 - 2 Los Angeles Galaxy? No534.7 shares97.2¢ → 93.8¢ | 534.7 | 97.2¢ → 93.8¢ | $501.27 -$18.48 (-3.6%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | St. Louis City SC vs. Los Angeles Galaxy: O/U 3.5 Over · 524.3 shares at 84¢ | $440.37 |
| Buy | Exact Score: Pumas de la UNAM 0 - 5 CF Cruz Azul? Yes · 4 shares at 0.5¢ | $0.02 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy |
Exact Score: Pumas de la UNAM 0 - 5 CF Cruz Azul? Yes · 34.5 shares at 0.5¢ |
$0.17 |
| Buy | Exact Score: Pumas de la UNAM 0 - 4 CF Cruz Azul? Yes · 34.5 shares at 1.6¢ | $0.55 |
| Buy | Exact Score: Pumas de la UNAM 1 - 4 CF Cruz Azul? No · 38.7 shares at 97.7¢ | $37.81 |
| Buy | Will CF Pachuca win on 2026-10-11? No · 178.6 shares at 44¢ | $78.57 |
| Buy | Pacific FC vs. Atletico Ottawa: O/U 4.5 Under · 2.5 shares at 60¢ | $1.50 |
| Buy | Exact Score: Club Atlético de Madrid 0 - 0 Manchester United FC? No · 117.1 shares at 95.9¢ | $112.27 |
| Buy | Exact Score: Pumas de la UNAM 2 - 3 CF Cruz Azul? No · 27 shares at 96.3¢ | $26.03 |
| Buy | Pacific FC vs. Atletico Ottawa: O/U 6.5 Under · 121.5 shares at 90¢ | $109.35 |
| Redeem | $21.97 |
| Buy | Spread: St. Louis City SC (-2.5) Los Angeles Galaxy · 2.8 shares at 63¢ | $1.79 |
| Buy | Exact Score: Atlético San Luis 0 - 0 Club Santos Laguna? Yes · 21.7 shares at 8¢ | $1.73 |
| Buy | St. Louis City SC vs. Los Angeles Galaxy: O/U 4.5 Under · 2.3 shares at 56¢ | $1.27 |
| Buy | Will St. Louis City SC win on 2026-10-11? No · 6.3 shares at 21¢ | $1.33 |
| Buy | Will St. Louis City SC win on 2026-10-11? No · 73.6 shares at 21¢ | $15.45 |
| Buy | St. Louis City SC vs. Los Angeles Galaxy: O/U 5.5 Under · 4 shares at 74¢ | $2.99 |
| Buy | Exact Score: Atlético San Luis 2 - 1 Club Santos Laguna? No · 50 shares at 90¢ | $45.00 |
| Buy | Will Goiás EC win on 2026-10-11? No · 40 shares at 1.3¢ | $0.52 |
| Buy | Will Goiás EC win on 2026-10-11? No · 40 shares at 1.3¢ | $0.52 |
| Buy | Will Goiás EC win on 2026-10-11? No · 40 shares at 1.3¢ | $0.52 |
| Buy | Will Goiás EC win on 2026-10-11? No · 40 shares at 1.3¢ | $0.52 |
| Buy | Will Goiás EC win on 2026-10-11? No · 40 shares at 1.3¢ | $0.52 |
| Buy | Will Goiás EC win on 2026-10-11? No · 40 shares at 1.3¢ | $0.52 |
| Buy | Exact Score: Atlético San Luis 1 - 0 Club Santos Laguna? No · 45.5 shares at 89¢ | $40.45 |
| Buy | Exact Score: Club Aurora 2 - 3 CA Nacional Potosí? Yes · 30 shares at 6.3¢ | $1.89 |
| Buy | Will Club Aurora vs. CA Nacional Potosí end in a draw? No · 5 shares at 19¢ | $0.95 |
| Buy | Will Club Aurora vs. CA Nacional Potosí end in a draw? No · 5 shares at 19¢ | $0.95 |
| Buy | Will Club Ciudad de Bolivar win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 376 shares at 46¢ | $172.96 |
| Buy | EC Bahia vs. Mirassol FC: Both Teams to Score Yes · 20 shares at 51¢ | $10.20 |
| Buy | St. Louis City SC vs. Los Angeles Galaxy: O/U 3.5 Under · 1.9 shares at 48¢ | $0.93 |
| Buy | St. Louis City SC vs. Los Angeles Galaxy: O/U 3.5 Under · 2.5 shares at 48¢ | $1.21 |
| Buy | Will St. Louis City SC win on 2026-10-11? No · 33 shares at 33¢ | $10.89 |
| Buy | St. Louis City SC vs. Los Angeles Galaxy: O/U 3.5 Under · 22.8 shares at 48¢ | $10.92 |
| Buy | St. Louis City SC vs. Los Angeles Galaxy: St. Louis City SC O/U 2.5 Under · 20 shares at 53¢ | $10.60 |
| Buy | Exact Score: Club Bolívar 1 - 0 Club Blooming? No · 240 shares at 94.3¢ | $226.32 |
| Buy | Pacific FC vs. Atletico Ottawa: O/U 6.5 Over · 2 shares at 14¢ | $0.28 |
| Buy | Pacific FC vs. Atletico Ottawa: O/U 6.5 Over · 27.5 shares at 14¢ | $3.85 |
| Redeem | $176.50 |
| Redeem | $238.75 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $214.00 |
| Buy | Exact Score: Club Aurora 4 - 2 CA Nacional Potosí? Yes · 1 shares at 2.4¢ | $0.02 |
| Redeem | $182.00 |
| Redeem | $29.78 |
| Buy | Exact Score: Club Aurora 3 - 3 CA Nacional Potosí? Yes · 1 shares at 3.1¢ | $0.03 |
| Buy | Will Goiás EC win on 2026-10-11? No · 40 shares at 3.1¢ | $1.24 |
| Buy | EC Bahia vs. Mirassol FC: EC Bahia O/U 2.5 Under · 16.8 shares at 63¢ | $10.59 |
| Redeem | $9.50 |
| Redeem | $229.75 |