$99,038.85
+$97,876.93
$40,018,123.89
730 markets traded
+$307,804.54
Spread: Bears (-3.5)| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 49.5 Over88,010.8 shares31.5¢ → 32.5¢ | 88,010.8 | 31.5¢ → 32.5¢ | $28,603.49 +$915.58 (+3.3%) |
Spread: Ravens (-3.5) Ravens74,933.4 shares27¢ → 27.5¢ | 74,933.4 | 27¢ → 27.5¢ | $20,606.67 +$376.11 (+1.9%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 43.5 Over34,131.3 shares50.6¢ → 52.5¢ | 34,131.3 | 50.6¢ → 52.5¢ | $17,918.91 +$653.31 (+3.8%) |
Spread: 49ers (-3.5) 49ers156,120.6 shares27¢ → 8.5¢ | 156,120.6 | 27¢ → 8.5¢ | $13,270.25 -$28,878.42 (-68.5%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers25,000 shares50¢ → 49.5¢ | 25,000 | 50¢ → 49.5¢ | $12,375.00 -$125.00 (-1%) |
Spread: Bills (-3.5) Bills13,802 shares27¢ → 27.5¢ | 13,802 | 27¢ → 27.5¢ | $3,795.55 +$69.01 (+1.9%) |
LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs BNK FEARX2,322.5 shares67¢ → 67.5¢ | 2,322.5 | 67¢ → 67.5¢ | $1,567.71 +$11.61 (+0.7%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Clara Tauson vs Marie Bouzkova Clara Tauson1,335.5 shares29.4¢ → 31.5¢ | 1,335.5 | 29.4¢ → 31.5¢ | $420.68 +$28.41 (+7.2%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Mayar Sherif vs Maja Chwalinska Mayar Sherif1,845 shares20¢ → 20.5¢ | 1,845 | 20¢ → 20.5¢ | $378.23 +$9.23 (+2.5%) |
Spread: Cardinals (-3.5) Cardinals194,709.2 shares20¢ → 0.1¢ | 194,709.2 | 20¢ → 0.1¢ | $97.35 -$38,836.16 (-99.7%) |
Lions vs. Cardinals Cardinals10,000 shares55¢ → 0.1¢ | 10,000 | 55¢ → 0.1¢ | $5.00 -$5,495.00 (-99.9%) |
Eagles vs. Jaguars: O/U 44.5 Over1,311.4 shares40¢ → 0¢ | 1,311.4 | 40¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$524.57 (-100%) |
Map Handicap: MOUZ (-1.5) vs FURIA (+1.5) FURIA16,124 shares68¢ → 0¢ | 16,124 | 68¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,964.30 (-100%) |
Spread: Chargers (-3.5) Chargers100,168.8 shares25¢ → 0¢ | 100,168.8 | 25¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$25,040.87 (-100%) |
Indiana vs. Nebraska Nebraska100,000 shares25¢ → 0¢ | 100,000 | 25¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$25,000.00 (-100%) |
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig vs. Riesen Ludwigsburg Basketball Loewen Braunschweig14,733.1 shares53¢ → 0¢ | 14,733.1 | 53¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7,808.31 (-100%) |
Game Handicap: PARI (-1.5) vs Aurora (+1.5) Aurora86.6 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 86.6 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$44.18 (-100%) |
Spread: Jaguars (-14.5) Jaguars51,943.8 shares29¢ → 0¢ | 51,943.8 | 29¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$15,063.69 (-100%) |
Eagles vs. Jaguars: O/U 48.5 Over45,781.5 shares29¢ → 0¢ | 45,781.5 | 29¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$13,276.62 (-100%) |
Spread: Louisville (-3.5) Florida State835 shares48¢ → 0¢ | 835 | 48¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$400.80 (-100%) |
Spread: Cowboys (-14.5) Cowboys5,475.3 shares31¢ → 0¢ | 5,475.3 | 31¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,695.57 (-100%) |
Bears vs. Packers: O/U 46.5 Over100,000 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 100,000 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$51,000.00 (-100%) |
Antofagasta: Juan Bautista Torres vs Pedro Boscardin Dias Juan Bautista Torres4,149.9 shares50.9¢ → 0¢ | 4,149.9 | 50.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,113.25 (-100%) |
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Mattia Bellucci vs Yi Zhou Mattia Bellucci1,530.5 shares76¢ → 0¢ | 1,530.5 | 76¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,163.18 (-100%) |
Spread: Commanders (-10.5) Commanders79,526.1 shares26¢ → 0¢ | 79,526.1 | 26¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$20,676.78 (-100%) |
Spread: Texans (-7.5) Titans9,241.3 shares56¢ → 0¢ | 9,241.3 | 56¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,175.11 (-100%) |
Will Team Spirit win BLAST Slam VIII? Yes2,180 shares33.1¢ → 0¢ | 2,180 | 33.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$722.66 (-100%) |
Spread: Jaguars (-17.5) Jaguars106,002.2 shares25¢ → 0¢ | 106,002.2 | 25¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$26,499.35 (-100%) |
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Sebastian Baez vs Valentin Vacherot Sebastian Baez4,343.6 shares27.6¢ → 0¢ | 4,343.6 | 27.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,198.89 (-100%) |
Cleveland Guardians vs. Chicago White Sox Chicago White Sox1,000 shares69¢ → 0¢ | 1,000 | 69¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$690.00 (-100%) |
Bengals vs. Dolphins Dolphins32,804.9 shares24¢ → 0¢ | 32,804.9 | 24¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7,873.18 (-100%) |
Game Spread: Frances Tiafoe (-0.5) vs Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (+0.5) Frances Tiafoe128.3 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 128.3 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$64.14 (-100%) |
Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-10-11? No267,013.9 shares56.1¢ → 0¢ | 267,013.9 | 56.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$149,857.00 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Team Yandex vs Team Spirit - Game 2 Winner Team Spirit8,954.1 shares39¢ → 0¢ | 8,954.1 | 39¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,492.11 (-100%) |
Spread: Jets (-7.5) Jets102,848.4 shares27¢ → 0¢ | 102,848.4 | 27¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$27,776.17 (-100%) |
Spread: Titans (-3.5) Titans173,199.6 shares16.4¢ → 0¢ | 173,199.6 | 16.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$28,363.64 (-100%) |
LoL: Movistar KOI Fénix vs TLN Pirates (BO5) - EMEA Masters Playoffs TLN Pirates7,361.2 shares58¢ → 0¢ | 7,361.2 | 58¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,269.45 (-100%) |
Braga: Duje Ajdukovic vs Filip Jianu Filip Jianu6,436.6 shares41¢ → 0¢ | 6,436.6 | 41¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,639.00 (-100%) |
Antofagasta: Gonzalo Villanueva vs Nick Hardt Gonzalo Villanueva5,963.3 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 5,963.3 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,100.11 (-100%) |
Samsun: Lucrezia Stefanini vs Carole Monnet Carole Monnet143 shares25¢ → 0¢ | 143 | 25¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$35.75 (-100%) |
Spread: Jaguars (-10.5) Jaguars100,000 shares41¢ → 0¢ | 100,000 | 41¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$40,999.87 (-100%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open, Qualification: Sinja Kraus vs Magda Linette Magda Linette1,607.6 shares50.6¢ → 0¢ | 1,607.6 | 50.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$813.39 (-100%) |
Villena: Pablo Llamas Ruiz vs Luca Nardi Luca Nardi534 shares38¢ → 0¢ | 534 | 38¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$202.92 (-100%) |
Spread: Saints (-3.5) Saints28,706.8 shares32¢ → 0¢ | 28,706.8 | 32¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,186.18 (-100%) |
Dota 2: PARIVISION vs Team Yandex - Game 1 Winner Team Yandex23,918.2 shares36.5¢ → 0¢ | 23,918.2 | 36.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,721.05 (-100%) |
Eagles vs. Jaguars: O/U 42.5 Over60,100 shares46¢ → 0¢ | 60,100 | 46¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$27,645.92 (-100%) |
Spread: Dolphins (-3.5) Dolphins132,620.3 shares15.8¢ → 0¢ | 132,620.3 | 15.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$20,956.00 (-100%) |
Villena: Daniil Glinka vs Gauthier Onclin Gauthier Onclin1,458.7 shares41.4¢ → 0¢ | 1,458.7 | 41.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$603.52 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Team Yandex vs Team Spirit (BO5) - BLAST Slam Playoffs Team Spirit63,788.6 shares30.4¢ → 0¢ | 63,788.6 | 30.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$19,411.38 (-100%) |
Texans vs. Titans Titans645,551.5 shares24.9¢ → 0¢ | 645,551.5 | 24.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$160,769.07 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | LoL: BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs BNK FEARX · 2,322.5 shares at 67¢ | $1,556.10 |
| Redeem | $8,439.40 | |
| Buy |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
Spread: Ravens (-3.5) Ravens · 1.4 shares at 27¢ |
$0.37 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 49.5 Over · 7 shares at 32¢ | $2.24 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 43.5 Over · 16,832.4 shares at 51¢ | $8,584.51 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 43.5 Over · 3,167.6 shares at 51¢ | $1,615.49 |
| Buy | Spread: Ravens (-3.5) Ravens · 34 shares at 27¢ | $9.18 |
| Buy | Spread: Ravens (-3.5) Ravens · 15 shares at 27¢ | $4.05 |
| Buy | Spread: Ravens (-3.5) Ravens · 24 shares at 27¢ | $6.48 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals Cardinals · 10,000 shares at 55¢ | $5,574.25 |
| Redeem | $104,906.15 |
| Buy | Spread: Ravens (-3.5) Ravens · 10 shares at 27¢ | $2.70 |
| Buy | Spread: Ravens (-3.5) Ravens · 3 shares at 27¢ | $0.81 |
| Redeem | $63,976.12 |
| Redeem | $344.85 |
| Redeem | $246,056.16 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 54.5 Over · 4.2 shares at 52¢ | $2.17 |
| Buy | Spread: Ravens (-3.5) Ravens · 135 shares at 27¢ | $36.45 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 54.5 Over · 8,435.2 shares at 52¢ | $4,449.48 |
| Buy | Spread: Chargers (-3.5) Chargers · 27.5 shares at 25¢ | $6.87 |
| Buy | Spread: Chargers (-3.5) Chargers · 39 shares at 25¢ | $9.75 |
| Buy | Spread: Chargers (-3.5) Chargers · 66.7 shares at 25¢ | $16.67 |
| Buy | Spread: Chargers (-3.5) Chargers · 34.4 shares at 25¢ | $8.59 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 25,000 shares at 50¢ | $12,500.00 |
| Redeem | $451.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Cardinals (-3.5) Cardinals · 827.6 shares at 20¢ | $165.51 |
| Buy | Spread: Cardinals (-3.5) Cardinals · 827.6 shares at 20¢ | $165.51 |
| Buy | Spread: Cardinals (-3.5) Cardinals · 827.6 shares at 20¢ | $165.51 |
| Buy | Spread: Cardinals (-3.5) Cardinals · 827.6 shares at 20¢ | $165.51 |
| Buy | Spread: Cardinals (-3.5) Cardinals · 827.6 shares at 20¢ | $165.51 |
| Buy | Spread: Cardinals (-3.5) Cardinals · 827.6 shares at 20¢ | $165.51 |
| Buy | Spread: Cardinals (-3.5) Cardinals · 827.6 shares at 20¢ | $165.51 |
| Buy | Spread: Cardinals (-3.5) Cardinals · 827.6 shares at 20¢ | $165.51 |
| Buy | Spread: Cardinals (-3.5) Cardinals · 827.6 shares at 20¢ | $165.51 |
| Buy | Spread: Cardinals (-3.5) Cardinals · 827.6 shares at 20¢ | $165.51 |
| Buy | Spread: Cardinals (-3.5) Cardinals · 827.6 shares at 20¢ | $165.51 |
| Buy | Spread: Cardinals (-3.5) Cardinals · 827.6 shares at 20¢ | $165.51 |
| Buy | Spread: Cardinals (-3.5) Cardinals · 827.6 shares at 20¢ | $165.51 |
| Buy | Spread: Cardinals (-3.5) Cardinals · 827.6 shares at 20¢ | $165.51 |
| Buy | Spread: Cardinals (-3.5) Cardinals · 827.6 shares at 20¢ | $165.51 |
| Buy | Spread: Cardinals (-3.5) Cardinals · 827.6 shares at 20¢ | $165.51 |
| Buy | Spread: Cardinals (-3.5) Cardinals · 827.6 shares at 20¢ | $165.51 |
| Buy | Spread: Cardinals (-3.5) Cardinals · 827.6 shares at 20¢ | $165.51 |
| Buy | Spread: Cardinals (-3.5) Cardinals · 827.6 shares at 20¢ | $165.51 |
| Buy | Spread: Cardinals (-3.5) Cardinals · 827.6 shares at 20¢ | $165.51 |
| Buy | Spread: Cardinals (-3.5) Cardinals · 827.6 shares at 20¢ | $165.51 |
| Buy | Spread: Cardinals (-3.5) Cardinals · 827.6 shares at 20¢ | $165.51 |
| Buy | Spread: Cardinals (-3.5) Cardinals · 827.6 shares at 20¢ | $165.51 |
| Buy | Spread: Cardinals (-3.5) Cardinals · 827.6 shares at 20¢ | $165.51 |
| Buy | Spread: Cardinals (-3.5) Cardinals · 827.6 shares at 20¢ | $165.51 |