$73,861.29
+$23,584.62
$3,514,917.39
82 markets traded
+$62,130.01
Eagles vs. Bears| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens70,150 shares84¢ → 100¢ | 70,150 | 84¢ → 100¢ | $70,114.90 +$11,162.73 (+18.9%) |
Will Viking FK win on 2026-10-13? No3,869.3 shares95.9¢ → 96¢ | 3,869.3 | 95.9¢ → 96¢ | $3,712.55 +$0.22 (0%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons Falcons67,667 shares72¢ → 0.1¢ | 67,667 | 72¢ → 0.1¢ | $33.83 -$48,698.05 (-99.9%) |
Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers71,883.9 shares69¢ → 0¢ | 71,883.9 | 69¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$49,634.26 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 766 shares at 83¢ | $635.78 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 7 shares at 83¢ | $5.81 |
| Buy |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 90 shares at 83¢ |
$74.70 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 7.5 shares at 83¢ | $6.25 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 26,261.8 shares at 83¢ | $21,797.28 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 250 shares at 83¢ | $207.50 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 5.9 shares at 83¢ | $4.88 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 35.8 shares at 83¢ | $29.68 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 20 shares at 83¢ | $16.60 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 952 shares at 83¢ | $790.16 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 36.1 shares at 83¢ | $29.98 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 25.4 shares at 83¢ | $21.04 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 7.7 shares at 83¢ | $6.37 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 5,284.9 shares at 83¢ | $4,408.82 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 36,400 shares at 85¢ | $31,079.23 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Falcons · 15,167 shares at 75.5¢ | $11,540.97 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Falcons · 52,500 shares at 71¢ | $37,599.29 |
| Maker rebate | — | $99.54 |
| Taker rebate | — | $264.88 |
| Redeem | $29,870.61 |
| Reward | — | $2.63 |
| Redeem | $78,045.89 |
| Redeem | $15,483.00 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 15,615 shares at 66¢ | $10,411.01 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 30,000 shares at 69¢ | $20,892.51 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 16,215 shares at 72¢ | $11,772.87 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 6,175.9 shares at 71¢ | $4,384.86 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 15,109.3 shares at 71¢ | $10,820.91 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 6,222 shares at 59¢ | $3,716.13 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 65,661.9 shares at 70¢ | $46,377.00 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 10,922.5 shares at 77¢ | $8,468.35 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 20,377 shares at 72¢ | $14,794.68 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 10,873.4 shares at 72¢ | $7,894.60 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 145 shares at 71¢ | $102.95 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 33.7 shares at 71¢ | $23.90 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 5.5 shares at 71¢ | $3.92 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 300 shares at 71¢ | $213.00 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 5.4 shares at 71¢ | $3.87 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 35,383.4 shares at 71¢ | $25,340.78 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals Lions · 15,483 shares at 71¢ | $11,088.57 |
| Redeem | $68,499.97 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 3,507.9 shares at 61¢ | $2,164.84 |
| Redeem | $54,755.51 |