$27,076.72
+$136,878.46
$3,506,284.43
317 markets traded
+$35,210.61
New York Mets vs. Philadelphia Phillies| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Will Grand Theft Auto VI win Best Game Direction at the 2026 Game Awards? Yes1,891.3 shares52.9¢ → 37.7¢ | 1,891.3 | 52.9¢ → 37.7¢ | $712.08 -$287.92 (-28.8%) |
Will Pete Crow-Armstrong win the 2026 National League MVP Award? No5,000 shares44.7¢ → 1.4¢ | 5,000 | 44.7¢ → 1.4¢ | $70.00 -$2,164.97 (-96.9%) |
Will Shohei Ohtani win the 2026 National League MVP Award? Yes6.1 shares43¢ → 1.4¢ | 6.1 | 43¢ → 1.4¢ | $0.09 -$2.54 (-96.7%) |
Czechia vs. South Africa: Both Teams to Score No3,291.8 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 3,291.8 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,678.84 (-100%) |
Detroit Tigers vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays5,362.1 shares58¢ → 0¢ | 5,362.1 | 58¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,109.99 (-100%) |
Atlanta Braves vs. New York Mets Atlanta Braves3,750 shares47¢ → 0¢ | 3,750 | 47¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,762.50 (-100%) |
Will Netherlands win on 2026-06-29? Yes6,097.6 shares41¢ → 0¢ | 6,097.6 | 41¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,499.99 (-100%) |
Will Belgium win on 2026-06-21? Yes3,703.7 shares27¢ → 0¢ | 3,703.7 | 27¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,000.00 (-100%) |
Washington Nationals vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays3,770.8 shares58¢ → 0¢ | 3,770.8 | 58¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,187.07 (-100%) |
Kansas City Royals vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays1,515.6 shares64¢ → 0¢ | 1,515.6 | 64¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$970.00 (-100%) |
National Bank Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Yannick Hanfmann Flavio Cobolli15,194.6 shares52.7¢ → 0¢ | 15,194.6 | 52.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7,999.98 (-100%) |
Spread: Atlanta Braves (-1.5) Atlanta Braves10,275.6 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 10,275.6 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,343.30 (-100%) |
England vs. Argentina: Team to Advance England4,074.1 shares54¢ → 0¢ | 4,074.1 | 54¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,200.00 (-100%) |
Chicago Cubs vs. St. Louis Cardinals: O/U 8.5 Over4,422.7 shares54.8¢ → 0¢ | 4,422.7 | 54.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,424.78 (-100%) |
Spread: Los Angeles Dodgers (-1.5) Los Angeles Dodgers2,397.1 shares46¢ → 0¢ | 2,397.1 | 46¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,102.67 (-100%) |
Spain vs. Argentina: O/U 2.5 Over6,024.1 shares41.5¢ → 0¢ | 6,024.1 | 41.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,500.00 (-100%) |
Tampa Bay Rays vs. Los Angeles Angels Tampa Bay Rays2,000 shares61¢ → 0¢ | 2,000 | 61¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,219.96 (-100%) |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. St. Louis Cardinals Milwaukee Brewers15,270.2 shares39.2¢ → 0¢ | 15,270.2 | 39.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,990.01 (-100%) |
Spain vs. Argentina: Will the Match Go to a Penalty Shootout? Yes14,056.5 shares64¢ → 0¢ | 14,056.5 | 64¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,000.00 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | $2,000.00 | |
| Redeem | $11,849.30 | |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Redeem |
$12,845.44 |
| Buy | Spread: Rams (-7.5) AND Lions vs. Cardinals 29,057.2 shares at 50.4¢ | $15,000.00 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals AND Spread: Broncos (-10.5) AND Spread: Seahawks (-3.5) 12,845.4 shares at 37.7¢ | $5,000.00 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals AND Spread: Broncos (-10.5) AND Spread: Seahawks (-7.5) 11,849.3 shares at 41¢ | $5,000.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Rams (-7.5) AND Texans vs. Titans AND Spread: Seahawks (-10.5) 24,012.5 shares at 40.4¢ | $10,000.00 |
| Buy | $5,000.00 |
| Buy | $10,000.00 |
| Buy | $10,000.00 |
| Buy | $5,000.00 |
| Buy | $5,000.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Buy | Buccaneers vs. Cowboys AND Canucks vs. Hurricanes AND Avalanche vs. Flames 6,526.8 shares at 46.6¢ | $3,124.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $15,408.95 |
| Buy | $5,000.00 |
| Redeem | $4,775.64 |
| Buy | Spread: San Diego Padres (-1.5) AND Panthers vs. Kings 4,775.6 shares at 40.7¢ | $2,000.00 |
| Redeem | $5,000.00 |
| Taker rebate | — | $1.86 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Atlanta Braves Los Angeles Dodgers · 5,000 shares at 54¢ | $2,762.10 |
| Redeem | $37,709.55 |
| Buy | $20,000.00 |
| Buy | $5,000.00 |
| Buy | Falcons vs. Saints AND Flyers vs. Lightning 15,153.6 shares at 31.9¢ | $5,000.00 |
| Buy | $2,500.00 |
| Buy | $2,500.00 |
| Buy | Titans vs. Ravens AND Steelers vs. Browns AND Chiefs vs. Raiders AND Packers vs. Buccaneers 65,230.5 shares at 22.1¢ | $15,000.00 |
| Buy | $9,990.00 |
| Buy | Blackhawks vs. Golden Knights AND Canucks vs. Oilers AND Will Arsenal WFC win on 2026-09-30? 6,330.2 shares at 38.3¢ | $2,500.00 |
| Buy | Steelers vs. Browns AND Blackhawks vs. Golden Knights 8,706.6 shares at 56.2¢ | $5,000.00 |