
$45,389.68
-$954,356.51
$99,526,627.24
50,835 markets traded
+$36,618.83
T20 Blast: Northamptonshire vs Somerset| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 43.5 Under7,682.2 shares35¢ → 58¢ | 7,682.2 | 35¢ → 58¢ | $4,455.65 +$1,767.32 (+65.7%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 40.5 Under9,179.8 shares24.5¢ → 39.5¢ | 9,179.8 | 24.5¢ → 39.5¢ | $3,626.02 +$1,373.45 (+61%) |
Will Nithya Raman win the 2026 Los Angeles mayoral election? Yes6,646.3 shares4.6¢ → 51.9¢ | 6,646.3 | 4.6¢ → 51.9¢ | $3,452.77 +$3,146.92 (+1,028.9%) |
Bulls vs. Nuggets Bulls5,010.6 shares28.9¢ → 66.5¢ | 5,010.6 | 28.9¢ → 66.5¢ | $3,332.06 +$1,884.41 (+130.2%) |
Will Pumas de la UNAM win on 2026-10-11? No8,405.6 shares62.2¢ → 27.5¢ | 8,405.6 | 62.2¢ → 27.5¢ | $2,311.54 -$2,916.19 (-55.8%) |
Spread: Nuggets (-7.5) Bulls2,027 shares47¢ → 84¢ | 2,027 | 47¢ → 84¢ | $1,702.68 +$749.99 (+78.7%) |
Will Karen Bass win the 2026 Los Angeles mayoral election? No3,060.2 shares19.8¢ → 51.5¢ | 3,060.2 | 19.8¢ → 51.5¢ | $1,575.98 +$970.06 (+160.1%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? No2,593.5 shares57.2¢ → 60.5¢ | 2,593.5 | 57.2¢ → 60.5¢ | $1,569.09 +$85.50 (+5.8%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 52.5 Under1,604.1 shares73.4¢ → 90¢ | 1,604.1 | 73.4¢ → 90¢ | $1,443.71 +$265.81 (+22.6%) |
Will Club Necaxa win on 2026-10-11? No1,440.4 shares52¢ → 100¢ | 1,440.4 | 52¢ → 100¢ | $1,439.67 +$690.67 (+92.2%) |
W35 Wagga Wagga: I Wen Wan vs Tahlia Kokkinis I Wen Wan1,286.9 shares53.5¢ → 99.5¢ | 1,286.9 | 53.5¢ → 99.5¢ | $1,279.80 +$591.00 (+85.8%) |
Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? Yes1,268.8 shares48.6¢ → 98.4¢ | 1,268.8 | 48.6¢ → 98.4¢ | $1,247.90 +$631.73 (+102.5%) |
T20 World Cup Asia Sub-Regional Qualifier B: Malaysia vs Singapore Malaysia1,511.8 shares90.4¢ → 72.5¢ | 1,511.8 | 90.4¢ → 72.5¢ | $1,096.05 -$270.16 (-19.8%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-09-16? Yes2,317 shares36¢ → 43.5¢ | 2,317 | 36¢ → 43.5¢ | $1,007.90 +$173.78 (+20.8%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 44.5 Under1,494.5 shares57¢ → 62¢ | 1,494.5 | 57¢ → 62¢ | $926.60 +$74.73 (+8.8%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 48.5 Under1,154.4 shares70¢ → 78¢ | 1,154.4 | 70¢ → 78¢ | $900.41 +$92.35 (+11.4%) |
Will Zohran Mamdani be the 2028 Democratic Vice-Presidential nominee? No822 shares96¢ → 96¢ | 822 | 96¢ → 96¢ | $788.71 -$0.41 (-0.1%) |
Will Golden State Warriors win the 2027 NBA Finals? No735 shares92¢ → 99¢ | 735 | 92¢ → 99¢ | $727.28 +$51.08 (+7.6%) |
EC Bahia vs. Mirassol FC: O/U 0.5 Over714 shares95¢ → 100¢ | 714 | 95¢ → 100¢ | $713.64 +$35.34 (+5.2%) |
Will the Fed increase interest rates by 25 bps after the January 2027 meeting? No1,004.5 shares78.9¢ → 68.5¢ | 1,004.5 | 78.9¢ → 68.5¢ | $688.10 -$104.15 (-13.1%) |
Will Mirassol FC win on 2026-10-11? No644 shares97¢ → 100¢ | 644 | 97¢ → 100¢ | $643.68 +$19.00 (+3%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 49.5 Under708.4 shares74¢ → 83.5¢ | 708.4 | 74¢ → 83.5¢ | $591.53 +$67.30 (+12.8%) |
Spread: Falcons (-3.5) Ravens862.8 shares52¢ → 63¢ | 862.8 | 52¢ → 63¢ | $543.56 +$94.91 (+21.2%) |
Will Phantom Blade Zero win Game of the Year at the 2026 Game Awards? No561.7 shares94¢ → 93.3¢ | 561.7 | 94¢ → 93.3¢ | $524.06 -$3.93 (-0.7%) |
Spread: Falcons (-1.5) Ravens1,270.1 shares32¢ → 40.5¢ | 1,270.1 | 32¢ → 40.5¢ | $514.39 +$107.96 (+26.6%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 45.5 Under745.3 shares54.9¢ → 65.5¢ | 745.3 | 54.9¢ → 65.5¢ | $488.20 +$78.58 (+19.2%) |
CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 1.5 Over375 shares97¢ → 100¢ | 375 | 97¢ → 100¢ | $374.81 +$11.06 (+3%) |
Atlético San Luis vs. Club Santos Laguna: O/U 3.5 Under367.3 shares36¢ → 100¢ | 367.3 | 36¢ → 100¢ | $367.07 +$234.86 (+177.6%) |
U.S. agrees to a new trade deal with "India" before 2027? No333 shares79¢ → 90.5¢ | 333 | 79¢ → 90.5¢ | $301.37 +$38.30 (+14.6%) |
CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 Over298 shares93¢ → 100¢ | 298 | 93¢ → 100¢ | $297.85 +$20.71 (+7.5%) |
Will Ruben Gallego vote "Yea" on the Clarity Act? No315.1 shares70.9¢ → 93.7¢ | 315.1 | 70.9¢ → 93.7¢ | $295.10 +$71.76 (+32.1%) |
Spread: Falcons (-14.5) Ravens305.5 shares86¢ → 96.4¢ | 305.5 | 86¢ → 96.4¢ | $294.46 +$31.77 (+12.1%) |
Will the Fed decrease interest rates by 50+ bps after the January 2027 meeting? No294.2 shares95¢ → 99.1¢ | 294.2 | 95¢ → 99.1¢ | $291.55 +$12.06 (+4.3%) |
T20 World Cup Asia Sub-Regional Qualifier B: China vs Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia372 shares94¢ → 73.5¢ | 372 | 94¢ → 73.5¢ | $273.42 -$76.26 (-21.8%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 46.5 Under373.7 shares64¢ → 72¢ | 373.7 | 64¢ → 72¢ | $269.07 +$29.90 (+12.5%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 37.5 Under1,172.5 shares23¢ → 20.5¢ | 1,172.5 | 23¢ → 20.5¢ | $240.95 -$28.73 (-10.7%) |
KBO: Lotte Giants vs. Kia Tigers Lotte Giants236.2 shares57.7¢ → 99.5¢ | 236.2 | 57.7¢ → 99.5¢ | $235.04 +$98.68 (+72.4%) |
Rocket Lab’s Neutron Rocket Launch by December 31? No227.3 shares82¢ → 93.5¢ | 227.3 | 82¢ → 93.5¢ | $212.51 +$26.14 (+14%) |
Spread: Falcons (-10.5) Falcons2,229 shares12¢ → 9.5¢ | 2,229 | 12¢ → 9.5¢ | $211.76 -$56.52 (-21.1%) |
Fight to Go the Distance? Yes627.8 shares23¢ → 33.5¢ | 627.8 | 23¢ → 33.5¢ | $210.32 +$65.92 (+45.7%) |
Blue Origin New Glenn launch in 2026? No243.7 shares83.9¢ → 80.5¢ | 243.7 | 83.9¢ → 80.5¢ | $196.15 -$8.23 (-4%) |
Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? Yes614 shares23¢ → 31.5¢ | 614 | 23¢ → 31.5¢ | $193.41 +$52.19 (+37%) |
FC Cincinnati vs. D.C. United SC: 1st Half O/U 2.5 Under225.1 shares76¢ → 85.5¢ | 225.1 | 76¢ → 85.5¢ | $192.44 +$21.38 (+12.5%) |
Spread: Pumas de la UNAM (-1.5) Pumas de la UNAM458 shares42¢ → 41.5¢ | 458 | 42¢ → 41.5¢ | $190.07 -$2.29 (-1.2%) |
Will Mike Lee vote "Yea" on the Clarity Act? No200 shares65.3¢ → 90.9¢ | 200 | 65.3¢ → 90.9¢ | $181.70 +$51.03 (+39.1%) |
Will CF Cruz Azul win on 2026-10-11? Yes1,782 shares17.5¢ → 9.5¢ | 1,782 | 17.5¢ → 9.5¢ | $169.29 -$142.27 (-45.7%) |
Will the Republicans win the Texas governor race in 2026? Yes200 shares83¢ → 79.4¢ | 200 | 83¢ → 79.4¢ | $158.70 -$7.30 (-4.4%) |
Sporting Jax vs. Birmingham Legion FC: Both Teams to Score No308.3 shares38¢ → 46.5¢ | 308.3 | 38¢ → 46.5¢ | $143.35 +$26.20 (+22.4%) |
Will Nuisance Bear win Best Documentary Feature Film at the 99th Academy Awards? No133 shares82¢ → 98.9¢ | 133 | 82¢ → 98.9¢ | $131.47 +$22.41 (+20.5%) |
Will Dune: Part Three win Best Makeup and Hairstyling at the 99th Academy Awards? No133 shares84¢ → 81.5¢ | 133 | 84¢ → 81.5¢ | $108.40 -$3.33 (-3%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Merge | $257.14 | |
| Buy | Spread: Pumas de la UNAM (-1.5) Pumas de la UNAM · 458 shares at 42¢ | $192.36 |
| Buy |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
Ravens · 1,270.1 shares at 32¢
$406.43 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-3.5) Ravens · 1,117.9 shares at 52¢ | $581.28 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-3.5) Ravens · 2.1 shares at 52¢ | $1.08 |
| Buy | CA Talleres vs. CA Independiente: O/U 0.5 Over · 381 shares at 3¢ | $11.43 |
| Buy | CA Talleres vs. CA Independiente: O/U 0.5 Over · 129 shares at 15¢ | $19.35 |
| Buy | CA Talleres vs. CA Independiente: O/U 0.5 Over · 40 shares at 15¢ | $6.00 |
| Buy | CA Talleres vs. CA Independiente: O/U 0.5 Over · 40 shares at 15¢ | $6.00 |
| Buy | CA Talleres vs. CA Independiente: O/U 0.5 Over · 40 shares at 15¢ | $6.00 |
| Buy | CA Talleres vs. CA Independiente: O/U 0.5 Over · 265 shares at 17¢ | $45.05 |
| Buy | CA Talleres vs. CA Independiente: O/U 2.5 Under · 16 shares at 96¢ | $15.36 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 45.5 Under · 167.4 shares at 41¢ | $68.63 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 52.5 Under · 628 shares at 70¢ | $439.60 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 52.5 Under · 628 shares at 71¢ | $445.88 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 43.5 Under · 4,034 shares at 34¢ | $1,371.56 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 43.5 Under · 3,382 shares at 35¢ | $1,183.70 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 40.5 Under · 2,166 shares at 18¢ | $389.88 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 40.5 Under · 2,197 shares at 19¢ | $417.43 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 40.5 Under · 1,982 shares at 20¢ | $396.40 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 49.5 Under · 708.4 shares at 74¢ | $524.23 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 43.5 Under · 266.2 shares at 50¢ | $133.08 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 45.5 Under · 578 shares at 59¢ | $340.99 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 48.5 Under · 229.6 shares at 70¢ | $160.72 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 52.5 Under · 348.1 shares at 84¢ | $292.43 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 46.5 Under · 373.7 shares at 64¢ | $239.17 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 44.5 Under · 337.2 shares at 57¢ | $192.18 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 47.5 Under · 122.4 shares at 68¢ | $83.26 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 37.5 Under · 1,172.5 shares at 23¢ | $269.68 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 48.5 Under · 924.8 shares at 70¢ | $647.34 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 44.5 Under · 1,157.3 shares at 57¢ | $659.69 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 40.5 Under · 1,417.4 shares at 37¢ | $524.43 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 40.5 Under · 1,417.4 shares at 37¢ | $524.45 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Bulls · 139.6 shares at 60¢ | $83.77 |
| Merge | $436.00 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 436 shares at 32¢ | $139.52 |
| Redeem | $1,379.19 |
| Redeem | $983.18 |
| Redeem | $452.84 |
| Buy | Will América de Cali vs. Independiente Medellín end in a draw? No · 40.5 shares at 58¢ | $23.49 |
| Buy | Will América de Cali vs. Independiente Medellín end in a draw? No · 28.7 shares at 58¢ | $16.63 |
| Buy | Will América de Cali vs. Independiente Medellín end in a draw? No · 27 shares at 58¢ | $15.63 |
| Buy | Will Pumas de la UNAM win on 2026-10-11? No · 154.8 shares at 42¢ | $65.02 |
| Buy | Will Pumas de la UNAM win on 2026-10-11? No · 50.2 shares at 42¢ | $21.08 |
| Buy | Will Pumas de la UNAM win on 2026-10-11? No · 1.6 shares at 37¢ | $0.59 |
| Buy | Will Pumas de la UNAM win on 2026-10-11? No · 245 shares at 37¢ | $90.65 |
| Buy | Will CF Cruz Azul win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 125 shares at 16¢ | $20.00 |
| Buy | Will Pumas de la UNAM win on 2026-10-11? No · 221 shares at 37¢ | $81.77 |
| Buy | Will CF Cruz Azul win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 273 shares at 16¢ | $43.68 |
| Buy | Will Pumas de la UNAM win on 2026-10-11? No · 73.5 shares at 38¢ | $27.91 |