$107,400.51
+$388,334.95
$40,529,205.17
7,667 markets traded
+$71,420.08
Raiders vs. Saints| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers15,903 shares51.7¢ → 66.5¢ | 15,903 | 51.7¢ → 66.5¢ | $10,575.49 +$2,345.07 (+28.5%) |
Spread: Falcons (-5.5) Falcons15,594.2 shares51.7¢ → 45.5¢ | 15,594.2 | 51.7¢ → 45.5¢ | $7,095.35 -$970.28 (-12%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 55.5 Under6,079.6 shares65.5¢ → 88.5¢ | 6,079.6 | 65.5¢ → 88.5¢ | $5,380.46 +$1,397.91 (+35.1%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens16,300.9 shares44¢ → 29.5¢ | 16,300.9 | 44¢ → 29.5¢ | $4,808.77 -$2,371.13 (-33%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 42.5 Over7,842.4 shares49¢ → 58.5¢ | 7,842.4 | 49¢ → 58.5¢ | $4,587.80 +$745.28 (+19.4%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 58.5 Under4,498 shares73¢ → 92.5¢ | 4,498 | 73¢ → 92.5¢ | $4,160.63 +$877.11 (+26.7%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 41.5 Over6,243.3 shares52¢ → 61¢ | 6,243.3 | 52¢ → 61¢ | $3,808.44 +$560.11 (+17.2%) |
Spread: Falcons (-9.5) Falcons12,199 shares37¢ → 29.5¢ | 12,199 | 37¢ → 29.5¢ | $3,598.71 -$914.93 (-20.3%) |
Spread: Milwaukee Brewers (-2.5) Los Angeles Dodgers3,999 shares84¢ → 79.5¢ | 3,999 | 84¢ → 79.5¢ | $3,179.21 -$179.96 (-5.4%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 62.5 Under3,224.6 shares78.7¢ → 96.5¢ | 3,224.6 | 78.7¢ → 96.5¢ | $3,110.08 +$571.95 (+22.5%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 40.5 Over4,746.7 shares61¢ → 64.5¢ | 4,746.7 | 61¢ → 64.5¢ | $3,061.63 +$165.87 (+5.7%) |
Spread: Ravens (-2.5) Falcons3,736.9 shares56.4¢ → 80¢ | 3,736.9 | 56.4¢ → 80¢ | $2,989.50 +$882.77 (+41.9%) |
Spread: Falcons (-8.5) Falcons10,051.8 shares29.8¢ → 29.5¢ | 10,051.8 | 29.8¢ → 29.5¢ | $2,965.29 -$26.81 (-0.9%) |
Spread: Falcons (-4.5) Falcons5,229.9 shares50.9¢ → 54¢ | 5,229.9 | 50.9¢ → 54¢ | $2,824.15 +$162.66 (+6.1%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 44.5 Over5,916.3 shares48.8¢ → 47.5¢ | 5,916.3 | 48.8¢ → 47.5¢ | $2,810.25 -$79.41 (-2.7%) |
Spread: Milwaukee Brewers (-1.5) Los Angeles Dodgers3,999 shares73¢ → 65¢ | 3,999 | 73¢ → 65¢ | $2,599.35 -$319.92 (-11%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 39.5 Over3,658.5 shares59¢ → 69.5¢ | 3,658.5 | 59¢ → 69.5¢ | $2,542.68 +$384.15 (+17.8%) |
Spread: Ravens (-3.5) Falcons2,793.9 shares67.6¢ → 85¢ | 2,793.9 | 67.6¢ → 85¢ | $2,374.79 +$486.02 (+25.7%) |
Spread: Ravens (-5.5) Falcons2,600.3 shares68¢ → 90¢ | 2,600.3 | 68¢ → 90¢ | $2,340.29 +$572.89 (+32.4%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 43.5 Under4,867 shares45.9¢ → 47.5¢ | 4,867 | 45.9¢ → 47.5¢ | $2,311.83 +$77.11 (+3.5%) |
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Valentin Vacherot Valentin Vacherot5,099 shares42¢ → 41.5¢ | 5,099 | 42¢ → 41.5¢ | $2,116.09 -$25.50 (-1.2%) |
Spread: Falcons (-2.5) Ravens5,116.3 shares42.3¢ → 37¢ | 5,116.3 | 42.3¢ → 37¢ | $1,893.02 -$271.65 (-12.5%) |
Spread: Falcons (-3.5) Ravens4,225.7 shares54.7¢ → 43.5¢ | 4,225.7 | 54.7¢ → 43.5¢ | $1,838.17 -$471.21 (-20.4%) |
Spread: Falcons (-7.5) Falcons4,473.5 shares41¢ → 37.5¢ | 4,473.5 | 41¢ → 37.5¢ | $1,677.56 -$155.02 (-8.5%) |
Spread: Ravens (-1.5) Falcons2,114.3 shares69.7¢ → 77¢ | 2,114.3 | 69.7¢ → 77¢ | $1,628.04 +$155.32 (+10.5%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 45.5 Over3,595.4 shares42.7¢ → 44.5¢ | 3,595.4 | 42.7¢ → 44.5¢ | $1,599.95 +$62.96 (+4.1%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 47.5 Over4,205 shares46¢ → 34.5¢ | 4,205 | 46¢ → 34.5¢ | $1,450.73 -$483.99 (-25%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 61.5 Under1,505.5 shares79¢ → 96¢ | 1,505.5 | 79¢ → 96¢ | $1,445.27 +$255.87 (+21.5%) |
Spread: Falcons (-1.5) Falcons2,052 shares60.2¢ → 68.5¢ | 2,052 | 60.2¢ → 68.5¢ | $1,405.62 +$169.92 (+13.8%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 41.5 Under3,466.3 shares40¢ → 39¢ | 3,466.3 | 40¢ → 39¢ | $1,351.86 -$33.47 (-2.4%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 47.5 Under2,050.6 shares55.2¢ → 65.5¢ | 2,050.6 | 55.2¢ → 65.5¢ | $1,343.16 +$210.92 (+18.6%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons Falcons1,885.6 shares63¢ → 70.5¢ | 1,885.6 | 63¢ → 70.5¢ | $1,329.32 +$142.15 (+12%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 6.5 Over3,002.6 shares38.6¢ → 44¢ | 3,002.6 | 38.6¢ → 44¢ | $1,321.15 +$163.07 (+14.1%) |
Spread: Ravens (-4.5) Falcons1,449.5 shares65¢ → 88.5¢ | 1,449.5 | 65¢ → 88.5¢ | $1,282.81 +$340.63 (+36.2%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 5.5 Under2,909.8 shares48.3¢ → 36.5¢ | 2,909.8 | 48.3¢ → 36.5¢ | $1,062.09 -$344.47 (-24.5%) |
Spread: Falcons (-9.5) Ravens1,328.3 shares69¢ → 70.5¢ | 1,328.3 | 69¢ → 70.5¢ | $936.42 +$19.94 (+2.2%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 48.5 Over2,903 shares36.2¢ → 32¢ | 2,903 | 36.2¢ → 32¢ | $928.96 -$121.31 (-11.6%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 52.5 Under1,107 shares65.9¢ → 81¢ | 1,107 | 65.9¢ → 81¢ | $896.67 +$166.66 (+22.8%) |
Spread: Falcons (-3.5) Falcons1,223.1 shares41.6¢ → 56.5¢ | 1,223.1 | 41.6¢ → 56.5¢ | $691.04 +$182.81 (+36%) |
Spread: Falcons (-1.5) Ravens1,240.1 shares39.2¢ → 31.5¢ | 1,240.1 | 39.2¢ → 31.5¢ | $390.63 -$95.65 (-19.7%) |
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Zizou Bergs vs Carlos Alcaraz Zizou Bergs5,099 shares7¢ → 7.5¢ | 5,099 | 7¢ → 7.5¢ | $382.43 +$25.50 (+7.1%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 7.5 Over991.5 shares20.2¢ → 37¢ | 991.5 | 20.2¢ → 37¢ | $366.85 +$167.06 (+83.6%) |
Detroit Tigers vs. Pittsburgh Pirates: O/U 8.5 Under339 shares52¢ → 100¢ | 339 | 52¢ → 100¢ | $339.00 +$162.72 (+92.3%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 49.5 Over1,066.8 shares40.5¢ → 30¢ | 1,066.8 | 40.5¢ → 30¢ | $320.05 -$112.01 (-25.9%) |
San Diego Padres vs. New York Mets: O/U 7.5 Under319 shares40¢ → 100¢ | 319 | 40¢ → 100¢ | $319.00 +$191.40 (+150%) |
Spread: Ravens (-1.5) Ravens1,127 shares37.5¢ → 23¢ | 1,127 | 37.5¢ → 23¢ | $259.21 -$163.89 (-38.7%) |
Spread: Ravens (-10.5) Falcons214 shares89¢ → 96.8¢ | 214 | 89¢ → 96.8¢ | $207.14 +$16.69 (+8.8%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 40.5 Under500 shares35¢ → 35.5¢ | 500 | 35¢ → 35.5¢ | $177.50 +$2.50 (+1.4%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 5.5 Over268.7 shares63¢ → 63.5¢ | 268.7 | 63¢ → 63.5¢ | $170.63 +$1.44 (+0.9%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 48.5 Under236.7 shares54¢ → 68¢ | 236.7 | 54¢ → 68¢ | $160.98 +$33.06 (+25.8%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 3,999.5 shares at 53¢ | $2,119.74 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 3,520.4 shares at 53¢ | $1,865.79 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 183.7 shares at 53¢ |
$97.35 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 2.1 shares at 53¢ | $1.13 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 19.2 shares at 53¢ | $10.19 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 143.5 shares at 53¢ | $76.07 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 32.9 shares at 53¢ | $17.44 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 2.1 shares at 53¢ | $1.13 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 45.7 shares at 53¢ | $24.19 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 2.1 shares at 53¢ | $1.13 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 2.1 shares at 53¢ | $1.13 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 7.1 shares at 53¢ | $3.75 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 17.2 shares at 53¢ | $9.09 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 11.1 shares at 53¢ | $5.87 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 8.2 shares at 53¢ | $4.35 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 2.1 shares at 53¢ | $1.13 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-3.5) Ravens · 31 shares at 43¢ | $13.34 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 4.5 Under · 0.5 shares at 35¢ | $0.16 |
| Sell | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 3,999.5 shares at 50¢ | $1,999.75 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 3,999.5 shares at 50¢ | $1,999.75 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-3.5) Ravens · 346.4 shares at 43¢ | $148.95 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-8.5) Falcons · 2,949.5 shares at 29¢ | $873.57 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-8.5) Falcons · 219.5 shares at 29¢ | $65.01 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-8.5) Falcons · 3,169 shares at 29¢ | $938.59 |
| Sell | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 50 shares at 26¢ | $13.00 |
| Sell | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 1,153.8 shares at 26¢ | $300.00 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 38.5 Under · 290 shares at 30¢ | $87.00 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 48.5 Over · 1,533 shares at 36¢ | $562.48 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 6.5 Over · 32.5 shares at 38¢ | $12.36 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 6.5 Over · 4 shares at 38¢ | $1.50 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 6.5 Over · 32.5 shares at 38¢ | $12.36 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 6.5 Over · 5.2 shares at 38¢ | $1.96 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 6.5 Over · 2.6 shares at 38¢ | $0.97 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 6.5 Over · 48.4 shares at 38¢ | $18.40 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 6.5 Over · 539.4 shares at 38¢ | $204.98 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 6.5 Over · 1,999.5 shares at 38¢ | $759.81 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 6.5 Over · 180.7 shares at 38¢ | $68.68 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 7.5 Over · 4.2 shares at 24¢ | $1.01 |
| Sell | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 5.5 Under · 5 shares at 52¢ | $2.60 |
| Sell | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 5.5 Under · 100 shares at 52¢ | $50.75 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 40.5 Over · 13.5 shares at 63¢ | $8.51 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-16.5) Falcons · 272.9 shares at 14¢ | $38.21 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-5.5) Falcons · 20.4 shares at 51¢ | $10.41 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 6.5 Over · 20 shares at 40¢ | $8.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Los Angeles Dodgers (-2.5) Los Angeles Dodgers · 2 shares at 18¢ | $0.36 |
| Buy | Spread: Los Angeles Dodgers (-2.5) Los Angeles Dodgers · 5 shares at 18¢ | $0.90 |
| Buy | Spread: Milwaukee Brewers (-2.5) Los Angeles Dodgers · 1,999.5 shares at 84¢ | $1,679.58 |
| Buy | Spread: Milwaukee Brewers (-2.5) Los Angeles Dodgers · 1,999.5 shares at 84¢ | $1,679.58 |
| Buy | Spread: Milwaukee Brewers (-1.5) Los Angeles Dodgers · 1,999.5 shares at 73¢ | $1,459.64 |
| Buy | Spread: Milwaukee Brewers (-1.5) Los Angeles Dodgers · 1,999.5 shares at 73¢ | $1,459.64 |