$16,653.43
+$55,823.21
$48,575,557.35
33,042 markets traded
+$79,863.73
Roland Garros ATP: Francisco Cerundolo vs Zachary Svajda| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Set Handicap: Daniil Medvedev (-1.5) vs Dalibor Svrcina (+1.5) Dalibor Svrcina4,006.7 shares32.6¢ → 33.5¢ | 4,006.7 | 32.6¢ → 33.5¢ | $1,342.24 +$36.34 (+2.8%) |
Set Handicap: Janice Tjen (-1.5) vs Aoi Ito (+1.5) Aoi Ito2,087 shares47.8¢ → 48.5¢ | 2,087 | 47.8¢ → 48.5¢ | $1,012.20 +$14.49 (+1.5%) |
Will Real Betis Seville win on 2026-10-01? No1,127.1 shares26.8¢ → 82¢ | 1,127.1 | 26.8¢ → 82¢ | $924.19 +$621.78 (+205.6%) |
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Zizou Bergs vs Carlos Alcaraz Zizou Bergs11,864.5 shares7.1¢ → 7.5¢ | 11,864.5 | 7.1¢ → 7.5¢ | $889.84 +$45.35 (+5.4%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Leylah Fernandez1,577.6 shares45.2¢ → 49.5¢ | 1,577.6 | 45.2¢ → 49.5¢ | $780.93 +$68.62 (+9.6%) |
Set 1 Winner: Learner Tien vs Casper Ruud Casper Ruud1,694.8 shares43¢ → 45¢ | 1,694.8 | 43¢ → 45¢ | $762.65 +$33.90 (+4.7%) |
Will CA Talleres vs. CA Independiente end in a draw? Yes627.5 shares30¢ → 100¢ | 627.5 | 30¢ → 100¢ | $627.19 +$438.94 (+233.2%) |
Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? Yes1,957.1 shares31.7¢ → 31.5¢ | 1,957.1 | 31.7¢ → 31.5¢ | $616.47 -$3.17 (-0.5%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 6.5 Over1,219 shares1.5¢ → 50¢ | 1,219 | 1.5¢ → 50¢ | $609.52 +$591.23 (+3,233.3%) |
Will FC Cincinnati win on 2026-09-05? No1,241 shares40.2¢ → 49¢ | 1,241 | 40.2¢ → 49¢ | $608.09 +$108.80 (+21.8%) |
Will Deportivo Pereira win on 2026-08-10? No611 shares90¢ → 92.5¢ | 611 | 90¢ → 92.5¢ | $565.18 +$15.28 (+2.8%) |
Exact Score: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 3 - 3 Athletic Club? Yes1,010.1 shares1¢ → 50¢ | 1,010.1 | 1¢ → 50¢ | $504.55 +$494.44 (+4,895%) |
Will CDPJuniorFC win on 2026-08-10? No2,200 shares25¢ → 21¢ | 2,200 | 25¢ → 21¢ | $462.00 -$88.00 (-16%) |
Athletic Club leading at halftime? No671 shares69.3¢ → 58¢ | 671 | 69.3¢ → 58¢ | $389.18 -$75.71 (-16.3%) |
Exact Score: Real Betis Seville 0 - 1 AD Ceuta? No370 shares95.8¢ → 97.5¢ | 370 | 95.8¢ → 97.5¢ | $360.75 +$6.11 (+1.7%) |
Exact Score: Pumas de la UNAM 1 - 3 CF Cruz Azul? No351.6 shares95.2¢ → 100¢ | 351.6 | 95.2¢ → 100¢ | $351.41 +$16.70 (+5%) |
Set Handicap: Felix Auger-Aliassime (-1.5) vs Pablo Carreno Busta (+1.5) Pablo Carreno Busta588.8 shares47¢ → 47.5¢ | 588.8 | 47¢ → 47.5¢ | $279.69 +$2.94 (+1.1%) |
Levante UD vs. Athletic Club: O/U 4.5 Under329.7 shares83¢ → 84.5¢ | 329.7 | 83¢ → 84.5¢ | $278.60 +$4.95 (+1.8%) |
Exact Score: Pumas de la UNAM 1 - 2 CF Cruz Azul? No278 shares89¢ → 100¢ | 278 | 89¢ → 100¢ | $277.86 +$30.44 (+12.3%) |
Exact Score: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2 - 0 Athletic Club? No549 shares94¢ → 50¢ | 549 | 94¢ → 50¢ | $274.23 -$241.83 (-46.9%) |
Set Handicap: Arthur Fils (-1.5) vs Botic van de Zandschulp (+1.5) Botic van de Zandschulp542 shares44¢ → 43.5¢ | 542 | 44¢ → 43.5¢ | $235.77 -$2.71 (-1.1%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? No357.2 shares62.8¢ → 60.5¢ | 357.2 | 62.8¢ → 60.5¢ | $216.11 -$8.35 (-3.7%) |
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Pablo Carreno Busta vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Pablo Carreno Busta850.5 shares24¢ → 24.5¢ | 850.5 | 24¢ → 24.5¢ | $208.38 +$4.25 (+2.1%) |
Levante UD vs. Athletic Club: O/U 3.5 Under279 shares67¢ → 70¢ | 279 | 67¢ → 70¢ | $195.30 +$8.37 (+4.5%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 4.5 Over857.3 shares11¢ → 22.5¢ | 857.3 | 11¢ → 22.5¢ | $192.90 +$98.64 (+104.6%) |
Exact Score: Pumas de la UNAM 3 - 2 CF Cruz Azul? No184.9 shares97.1¢ → 100¢ | 184.9 | 97.1¢ → 100¢ | $184.81 +$5.28 (+2.9%) |
Set Handicap: Marie Bouzkova (-1.5) vs Clara Tauson (+1.5) Marie Bouzkova399 shares44.2¢ → 44.5¢ | 399 | 44.2¢ → 44.5¢ | $177.56 +$1.05 (+0.6%) |
Set Handicap: Tommy Paul (-1.5) vs Valentin Vacherot (+1.5) Tommy Paul423 shares36¢ → 36.5¢ | 423 | 36¢ → 36.5¢ | $154.41 +$2.12 (+1.4%) |
Pumas de la UNAM vs. CF Cruz Azul: O/U 7.5 Under150.5 shares98.6¢ → 100¢ | 150.5 | 98.6¢ → 100¢ | $150.42 +$2.02 (+1.4%) |
Spread: FC Cincinnati (-1.5) D.C. United SC204 shares61¢ → 71.5¢ | 204 | 61¢ → 71.5¢ | $145.86 +$21.42 (+17.2%) |
Set Handicap: Taylor Fritz (-1.5) vs Stefanos Tsitsipas (+1.5) Taylor Fritz345.9 shares39¢ → 39¢ | 345.9 | 39¢ → 39¢ | $134.90 $0.00 (0%) |
Set Handicap: Sara Bejlek (-1.5) vs Jasmine Paolini (+1.5) Sara Bejlek361 shares33¢ → 34¢ | 361 | 33¢ → 34¢ | $122.74 +$3.61 (+3%) |
Atalanta BC vs. Venezia FC: O/U 7.5 Under120.4 shares98.1¢ → 98.4¢ | 120.4 | 98.1¢ → 98.4¢ | $118.39 +$0.30 (+0.3%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Anhelina Kalinina vs Sonay Kartal Anhelina Kalinina197 shares37¢ → 55.5¢ | 197 | 37¢ → 55.5¢ | $109.34 +$36.45 (+50%) |
Will Coventry City FC vs. Newcastle United FC end in a draw? No145 shares73¢ → 72.5¢ | 145 | 73¢ → 72.5¢ | $105.13 -$0.73 (-0.7%) |
Set Handicap: Anna Kalinskaya (-1.5) vs Shuai Zhang (+1.5) Anna Kalinskaya190 shares45¢ → 48.5¢ | 190 | 45¢ → 48.5¢ | $92.15 +$6.65 (+7.8%) |
Catania: Jakub Vrba vs Daniel Siniakov Jakub Vrba260 shares28¢ → 34.5¢ | 260 | 28¢ → 34.5¢ | $89.70 +$16.90 (+23.2%) |
Will América de Cali win on 2026-10-11? No85 shares45¢ → 100¢ | 85 | 45¢ → 100¢ | $84.96 +$46.71 (+122.1%) |
Will Real Betis Seville vs. AD Ceuta end in a draw? Yes96.5 shares16¢ → 84¢ | 96.5 | 16¢ → 84¢ | $81.08 +$65.64 (+425%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 1.5 Over120 shares70¢ → 64¢ | 120 | 70¢ → 64¢ | $76.80 -$7.20 (-8.6%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 0.5 Under343.1 shares7¢ → 22¢ | 343.1 | 7¢ → 22¢ | $75.48 +$51.46 (+214.3%) |
Set Handicap: Rafael Jodar (-1.5) vs Jiri Lehecka (+1.5) Rafael Jodar300 shares25¢ → 24¢ | 300 | 25¢ → 24¢ | $72.00 -$3.00 (-4%) |
Exact Score: CA Bucaramanga 0 - 1 Águilas Doradas Rionegro? No75 shares92¢ → 93¢ | 75 | 92¢ → 93¢ | $69.75 +$0.75 (+1.1%) |
Exact Score: Real Betis Seville 3 - 0 AD Ceuta? No75 shares91¢ → 92.5¢ | 75 | 91¢ → 92.5¢ | $69.38 +$1.13 (+1.6%) |
Exact Score: FK Livyi Bereh 0 - 0 FK Zorya Luhansk? No75 shares91¢ → 92¢ | 75 | 91¢ → 92¢ | $69.00 +$0.75 (+1.1%) |
Exact Score: América de Cali 1 - 3 Independiente Medellín? No65 shares98.4¢ → 100¢ | 65 | 98.4¢ → 100¢ | $64.97 +$1.01 (+1.6%) |
Exact Score: Pumas de la UNAM 2 - 2 CF Cruz Azul? No65 shares93¢ → 100¢ | 65 | 93¢ → 100¢ | $64.97 +$4.52 (+7.5%) |
Exact Score: Real Betis Seville 1 - 0 AD Ceuta? No67.6 shares92¢ → 87.5¢ | 67.6 | 92¢ → 87.5¢ | $59.17 -$3.04 (-4.9%) |
Levante UD vs. Athletic Club: O/U 5.5 Under62.4 shares93.3¢ → 93.5¢ | 62.4 | 93.3¢ → 93.5¢ | $58.30 +$0.12 (+0.2%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: Both Teams to Score No98.8 shares46¢ → 58¢ | 98.8 | 46¢ → 58¢ | $57.32 +$11.86 (+26.1%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Redeem | $55.56 | |
| Buy | Fils vs. Zandschulp: Match O/U 21.5 Under · 3.3 shares at 46¢ | $1.53 |
| Buy |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Pablo Carreno Busta vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Pablo Carreno Busta · 132 shares at 24¢ |
$31.68 |
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Pablo Carreno Busta vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Pablo Carreno Busta · 13.2 shares at 24¢ | $3.16 |
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Pablo Carreno Busta vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Pablo Carreno Busta · 1.3 shares at 24¢ | $0.32 |
| Buy | Exact Score: FK Livyi Bereh 0 - 1 FK Zorya Luhansk? Yes · 219.8 shares at 9¢ | $19.78 |
| Buy | FK Livyi Bereh vs. FK Zorya Luhansk: O/U 5.5 Under · 6 shares at 94¢ | $5.64 |
| Buy | FK Livyi Bereh vs. FK Zorya Luhansk: O/U 5.5 Under · 6 shares at 94¢ | $5.64 |
| Buy | FK Livyi Bereh vs. FK Zorya Luhansk: O/U 6.5 Over · 16.1 shares at 1.2¢ | $0.19 |
| Buy | FK Livyi Bereh vs. FK Zorya Luhansk: O/U 5.5 Over · 22.1 shares at 3¢ | $0.66 |
| Buy | FK Livyi Bereh vs. FK Zorya Luhansk: O/U 6.5 Over · 106.4 shares at 1.2¢ | $1.28 |
| Buy | PAOK Thessaloniki vs. PAE PS Kalamata: Both Teams to Score Yes · 20 shares at 43¢ | $8.60 |
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Pablo Carreno Busta vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Pablo Carreno Busta · 2 shares at 24¢ | $0.48 |
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Pablo Carreno Busta vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Pablo Carreno Busta · 1.3 shares at 24¢ | $0.32 |
| Buy | Will Coventry City FC vs. Newcastle United FC end in a draw? No · 145 shares at 73¢ | $105.85 |
| Redeem | $75.00 |
| Buy | Busta vs. Auger-Aliassime: Match O/U 21.5 Under · 8.8 shares at 43¢ | $3.77 |
| Redeem | $11.00 |
| Redeem | $13.00 |
| Buy | Set Handicap: Tommy Paul (-1.5) vs Valentin Vacherot (+1.5) Tommy Paul · 15 shares at 36¢ | $5.40 |
| Redeem | $104.78 |
| Buy | Set Handicap: Felix Auger-Aliassime (-1.5) vs Pablo Carreno Busta (+1.5) Pablo Carreno Busta · 7.7 shares at 47¢ | $3.61 |
| Buy | PAOK Thessaloniki vs. PAE PS Kalamata: Both Teams to Score Yes · 20 shares at 43¢ | $8.60 |
| Buy | Landaluce vs. Simakin: Match O/U 22.5 Over · 8.1 shares at 48¢ | $3.88 |
| Buy | Real Oviedo vs. SD Eibar: Both Teams to Score No · 4 shares at 50¢ | $2.00 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Leylah Fernandez · 363.6 shares at 45¢ | $163.64 |
| Buy | Set Handicap: Tommy Paul (-1.5) vs Valentin Vacherot (+1.5) Tommy Paul · 1.6 shares at 36¢ | $0.56 |
| Redeem | $713.00 |
| Redeem | $24.19 |
| Redeem | $3.17 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Leylah Fernandez · 244 shares at 45¢ | $109.80 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Leylah Fernandez · 244 shares at 45¢ | $109.80 |
| Buy | Spread: Wieczysta Krakow (-1.5) Wieczysta Krakow · 1.1 shares at 13¢ | $0.15 |
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Pablo Carreno Busta vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Pablo Carreno Busta · 123.9 shares at 24¢ | $29.75 |
| Buy | Set Handicap: Tommy Paul (-1.5) vs Valentin Vacherot (+1.5) Tommy Paul · 400 shares at 36¢ | $144.00 |
| Buy | Spread: LKP Motor Lublin (-1.5) LKP Motor Lublin · 1.2 shares at 14¢ | $0.16 |
| Buy | FK Livyi Bereh leading at halftime? No · 6 shares at 70¢ | $4.20 |
| Buy | FK Livyi Bereh leading at halftime? No · 6 shares at 70¢ | $4.20 |
| Buy | FK Livyi Bereh leading at halftime? No · 11 shares at 70¢ | $7.70 |
| Buy | FK Livyi Bereh leading at halftime? No · 9 shares at 71¢ | $6.39 |
| Buy | FK Livyi Bereh leading at halftime? No · 6 shares at 72¢ | $4.32 |
| Buy | Set Handicap: Marie Bouzkova (-1.5) vs Clara Tauson (+1.5) Marie Bouzkova · 95 shares at 45¢ | $42.75 |
| Buy | FK Livyi Bereh leading at halftime? No · 9 shares at 71¢ | $6.39 |
| Buy | FK Livyi Bereh leading at halftime? No · 6 shares at 72¢ | $4.32 |
| Buy | FK Livyi Bereh leading at halftime? No · 6 shares at 72¢ | $4.32 |
| Buy | Malmo FF vs. Kalmar FF: O/U 2.5 Under · 96 shares at 44¢ | $42.24 |
| Buy | Exact Score: Pakhtakor 1 - 0 Al Qadsiah? Yes · 366.9 shares at 3.8¢ | $13.94 |
| Buy | Spread: Wieczysta Krakow (-1.5) Wieczysta Krakow · 1.1 shares at 13¢ | $0.15 |
| Buy | Set Handicap: Daniil Medvedev (-1.5) vs Dalibor Svrcina (+1.5) Dalibor Svrcina · 27.9 shares at 33¢ | $9.20 |
| Buy | Real Oviedo vs. SD Eibar: O/U 2.5 Under · 29 shares at 58¢ | $16.82 |