$287,244.49
+$2,802,471.67
$42,016,020.06
381 markets traded
+$367,614.23
Belgium vs. IR Iran: O/U 2.5| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Spread: Rams (-3.5) Bills404,926.6 shares52¢ → 52.5¢ | 404,926.6 | 52¢ → 52.5¢ | $212,586.44 +$2,025.04 (+1%) |
Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? No97,592.2 shares67¢ → 76.5¢ | 97,592.2 | 67¢ → 76.5¢ | $74,658.05 +$9,271.92 (+14.2%) |
Patriots vs. Bills: O/U 50.5 Under38,520.9 shares53¢ → 0¢ | 38,520.9 | 53¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$20,416.09 (-100%) |
Kentucky vs. Texas A&M: O/U 49.5 Under33,787.5 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 33,787.5 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$17,557.69 (-100%) |
Eagles vs. Jaguars Eagles623,449.1 shares23¢ → 0¢ | 623,449.1 | 23¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$143,392.66 (-100%) |
Spread: Packers (-4.5) Packers354,468.3 shares50.2¢ → 0¢ | 354,468.3 | 50.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$177,807.70 (-100%) |
UCF vs. Pittsburgh UCF473.3 shares29¢ → 0¢ | 473.3 | 29¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$137.27 (-100%) |
Generali Open: Alexander Bublik vs Tomas Etcheverry Tomas Etcheverry23,183.8 shares37¢ → 0¢ | 23,183.8 | 37¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,577.80 (-100%) |
Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-09-20? No81,105.9 shares57¢ → 0¢ | 81,105.9 | 57¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$46,229.66 (-100%) |
Rams vs. Eagles Eagles212,126.6 shares37¢ → 0¢ | 212,126.6 | 37¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$78,486.84 (-100%) |
Spread: San Diego State (-1.5) San Diego State40,625 shares51.8¢ → 0¢ | 40,625 | 51.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$21,045.61 (-100%) |
Mubadala Citi DC Open: Taylor Fritz vs Zizou Bergs Zizou Bergs17,590.6 shares21¢ → 0¢ | 17,590.6 | 21¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,694.00 (-100%) |
Eagles vs. Bears: O/U 41.5 Over21,462.6 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 21,462.6 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,945.91 (-100%) |
Chengdu Open: Federico Cina vs Alexandre Muller Federico Cina20,000 shares48¢ → 0¢ | 20,000 | 48¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,599.92 (-100%) |
Wimbledon ATP: Nuno Borges vs Tristan Boyer Tristan Boyer15,782.2 shares25¢ → 0¢ | 15,782.2 | 25¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,945.46 (-100%) |
Spread: Canada (-1.5) Canada2,191.2 shares26¢ → 0¢ | 2,191.2 | 26¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$569.71 (-100%) |
Will Switzerland win on 2026-07-02? No262,873.8 shares52.9¢ → 0¢ | 262,873.8 | 52.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$139,016.73 (-100%) |
Netherlands vs. Sweden: Both Teams to Score No53,605.5 shares38¢ → 0¢ | 53,605.5 | 38¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$20,370.09 (-100%) |
IFK Goteborg vs. AIK: O/U 2.5 Under32,810.3 shares44.9¢ → 0¢ | 32,810.3 | 44.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$14,722.65 (-100%) |
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Camilo Ugo Carabelli vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Camilo Ugo Carabelli7,000 shares7.8¢ → 0¢ | 7,000 | 7.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$542.91 (-100%) |
Japan Open Tennis Championships: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Matteo Berrettini Alejandro Davidovich Fokina11,965 shares58¢ → 0¢ | 11,965 | 58¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6,939.61 (-100%) |
Austria vs. Jordan: O/U 2.5 Under7,451.4 shares43¢ → 0¢ | 7,451.4 | 43¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,204.04 (-100%) |
Will Cádiz CF win on 2026-10-11? Yes5,792.7 shares40¢ → 0¢ | 5,792.7 | 40¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,317.08 (-100%) |
FC Tōkyō vs. JEF United Ichihara Chiba: O/U 2.5 Over8,077.2 shares55¢ → 0¢ | 8,077.2 | 55¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,439.50 (-100%) |
England vs. Croatia: Both Teams to Score No130,874.4 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 130,874.4 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$65,479.20 (-100%) |
England vs. Argentina: Both Teams to Score No599,997 shares48.4¢ → 0¢ | 599,997 | 48.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$290,720.76 (-100%) |
James Madison vs. San Diego State: O/U 46.5 Over106,940.9 shares48.5¢ → 0¢ | 106,940.9 | 48.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$51,854.89 (-100%) |
US Open ATP: Jaime Faria vs Jenson Brooksby Jenson Brooksby8,045.5 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 8,045.5 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,183.61 (-100%) |
Will England win on 2026-06-17? No149,998.9 shares42¢ → 0¢ | 149,998.9 | 42¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$62,984.63 (-100%) |
Dolphins vs. 49ers: O/U 45.5 Under10,961.3 shares53¢ → 0¢ | 10,961.3 | 53¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,809.49 (-100%) |
Spread: Notre Dame (-21.5) Notre Dame40,544.9 shares48.9¢ → 0¢ | 40,544.9 | 48.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$19,828.90 (-100%) |
Ecuador vs. Germany: Both Teams to Score No99,999.6 shares44¢ → 0¢ | 99,999.6 | 44¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$43,999.81 (-100%) |
Brazil leading at halftime? No32,505.4 shares45.9¢ → 0¢ | 32,505.4 | 45.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$14,927.02 (-100%) |
Will Argentina win on 2026-06-16? No74,999.5 shares30¢ → 0¢ | 74,999.5 | 30¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$22,496.63 (-100%) |
Will Ghana win on 2026-06-17? No201,864.2 shares57.6¢ → 0¢ | 201,864.2 | 57.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$116,218.12 (-100%) |
Nottingham Open: Karolina Pliskova vs Caty McNally Caty McNally19,999.9 shares52.9¢ → 0¢ | 19,999.9 | 52.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,587.61 (-100%) |
Will Malmo FF win on 2026-07-04? No12,097.8 shares54.6¢ → 0¢ | 12,097.8 | 54.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6,605.07 (-100%) |
Spread: Ohio State (-52.5) Kent State51,143.5 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 51,143.5 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$26,591.98 (-100%) |
Spread: 49ers (-7.5) 49ers298,152.3 shares49.5¢ → 0¢ | 298,152.3 | 49.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$147,488.50 (-100%) |
Steelers vs. Browns: O/U 38.5 Under59,726.5 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 59,726.5 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$30,460.48 (-100%) |
Spread: Florida (-5.5) Florida127,313.5 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 127,313.5 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$64,929.91 (-100%) |
IR Iran vs. New Zealand: O/U 2.5 Under35,071.5 shares60.8¢ → 0¢ | 35,071.5 | 60.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$21,324.67 (-100%) |
United States vs. Paraguay: O/U 2.5 Under48.7 shares58¢ → 0¢ | 48.7 | 58¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$28.23 (-100%) |
Memphis vs. Boise State: O/U 55.5 Under17,748.1 shares49.9¢ → 0¢ | 17,748.1 | 49.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,862.91 (-100%) |
Will Real Sociedad de Fútbol B win on 2026-09-05? Yes8,277.3 shares35¢ → 0¢ | 8,277.3 | 35¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,896.49 (-100%) |
SC Paderborn 07 vs. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim: O/U 3.5 Under10,000 shares49¢ → 0¢ | 10,000 | 49¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,900.00 (-100%) |
France vs. Senegal: O/U 8.5 Total Corners Under16,278.3 shares40¢ → 0¢ | 16,278.3 | 40¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6,511.32 (-100%) |
Wimbledon WTA: Jaqueline Cristian vs Iva Jovic Jaqueline Cristian12,000 shares18¢ → 0¢ | 12,000 | 18¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,159.95 (-100%) |
Packers vs. Jets Jets75,000 shares39¢ → 0¢ | 75,000 | 39¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$29,250.00 (-100%) |
Spread: Chiefs (-4.5) Chiefs117,644.7 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 117,644.7 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$61,175.24 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Spread: Rams (-3.5) Bills · 404,926.6 shares at 52¢ | $213,593.90 |
| Redeem | $98,944.83 | |
| Maker rebate | — |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
$6.78
| Taker rebate | — | $4,455.29 |
| Redeem | $220,387.21 |
| Redeem | $138,592.89 |
| Redeem | $9,661.42 |
| Redeem | $15,107.76 |
| Redeem | $264,739.99 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 43.5 Over · 92,404.8 shares at 51¢ | $47,819.18 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 43.5 Over · 6,540.1 shares at 51¢ | $3,384.47 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 2,406.7 shares at 52¢ | $1,251.49 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 625 shares at 52¢ | $325.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 6.3 shares at 52¢ | $3.25 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 12.5 shares at 52¢ | $6.50 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 208.3 shares at 52¢ | $108.33 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 1,000 shares at 52¢ | $520.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 5.6 shares at 52¢ | $2.90 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 7.6 shares at 52¢ | $3.95 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 493.8 shares at 52¢ | $256.75 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 32.6 shares at 52¢ | $16.93 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 46 shares at 52¢ | $23.90 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 4 shares at 52¢ | $2.10 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 14 shares at 52¢ | $7.29 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 5 shares at 52¢ | $2.60 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 20.8 shares at 52¢ | $10.83 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 2.6 shares at 52¢ | $1.38 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 5.4 shares at 52¢ | $2.82 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 416.7 shares at 52¢ | $216.67 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 2.1 shares at 52¢ | $1.08 |
| Buy | Vikings vs. Saints Vikings · 2,770.5 shares at 56¢ | $1,571.95 |
| Buy | Vikings vs. Saints Vikings · 261,969.5 shares at 56¢ | $148,639.40 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 208.3 shares at 52¢ | $108.33 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 57.1 shares at 52¢ | $29.69 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 100 shares at 52¢ | $52.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 104.2 shares at 52¢ | $54.17 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 2.4 shares at 52¢ | $1.22 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 4.2 shares at 52¢ | $2.17 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 12.8 shares at 52¢ | $6.66 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 15.6 shares at 52¢ | $8.13 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 6.1 shares at 52¢ | $3.19 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 15.3 shares at 52¢ | $7.96 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 124.9 shares at 52¢ | $64.97 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 23.5 shares at 52¢ | $12.23 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 10.5 shares at 52¢ | $5.44 |
| Buy | Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants · 214,387.3 shares at 51.9¢ | $112,773.19 |
| Buy | Browns vs. Jets: O/U 38.5 Under · 9,661.4 shares at 49¢ | $4,806.53 |
| Buy | Texans vs. Titans: O/U 38.5 Under · 15.7 shares at 53¢ | $8.31 |
| Buy | Texans vs. Titans: O/U 38.5 Under · 4.3 shares at 53¢ | $2.26 |
| Buy | Texans vs. Titans: O/U 38.5 Under · 15,087.8 shares at 53¢ | $8,109.30 |