$1,142,317.19
-$145,960.03
$25,456,336.45
84 markets traded
+$568,427.25
UFC 326: Charles Oliveira vs. Max Holloway (Lightweight, Ma…| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Will the US confirm that aliens exist before 2027? No450,377.5 shares81.5¢ → 97¢ | 450,377.5 | 81.5¢ → 97¢ | $436,641.02 +$69,513.62 (+18.9%) |
Trump out as President before 2027? No410,615.9 shares85.4¢ → 96.4¢ | 410,615.9 | 85.4¢ → 96.4¢ | $395,628.37 +$44,911.11 (+12.8%) |
Putin out as President of Russia by December 31, 2026? No159,018.2 shares88.2¢ → 97.2¢ | 159,018.2 | 88.2¢ → 97.2¢ | $154,486.16 +$14,281.90 (+10.2%) |
Will the U.S. invade Iran before 2027? Yes819,220.8 shares34.7¢ → 17.5¢ | 819,220.8 | 34.7¢ → 17.5¢ | $143,363.63 -$140,987.89 (-49.6%) |
Will the Democratic Party control the Senate after the 2026 Midterm elections? Yes17,719.3 shares51.7¢ → 63.5¢ | 17,719.3 | 51.7¢ → 63.5¢ | $11,251.74 +$2,082.28 (+22.7%) |
Zelenskyy out as Ukraine president by end of 2026? Yes8,451.6 shares37¢ → 6.5¢ | 8,451.6 | 37¢ → 6.5¢ | $549.35 -$2,577.73 (-82.4%) |
Will Stephen A. Smith win the 2028 Democratic presidential nomination? Yes264,614.3 shares1.1¢ → 0.2¢ | 264,614.3 | 1.1¢ → 0.2¢ | $396.92 -$2,513.84 (-86.4%) |
US strikes Iran by February 23, 2026? Yes7,649 shares14¢ → 0¢ | 7,649 | 14¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,070.85 (-100%) |
Magic vs. Pistons Magic950,884 shares23.7¢ → 0¢ | 950,884 | 23.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$225,543.59 (-100%) |
Will Manchester United win the 2025–26 English Premier League? Yes4,771.4 shares1.7¢ → 0¢ | 4,771.4 | 1.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$81.11 (-100%) |
US strikes Iran by February 19, 2026? Yes226,844.5 shares1.6¢ → 0¢ | 226,844.5 | 1.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,657.87 (-100%) |
Fight to Go the Distance? No53,004.8 shares71¢ → 0¢ | 53,004.8 | 71¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$37,632.87 (-100%) |
UFC 327: Curtis Blaydes vs. Josh Hokit (Heavyweight, Main Card) Curtis Blaydes147,616.2 shares50.5¢ → 0¢ | 147,616.2 | 50.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$74,547.67 (-100%) |
US strikes Iran by February 24, 2026? Yes10,237.3 shares13¢ → 0¢ | 10,237.3 | 13¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,330.85 (-100%) |
Madrid Open: Alexander Bublik vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Alexander Bublik56,140.7 shares63¢ → 0¢ | 56,140.7 | 63¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$35,368.61 (-100%) |
Australian Open Men's: Carlos Alcaraz vs Tommy Paul Paul170,929.9 shares12¢ → 0¢ | 170,929.9 | 12¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$20,508.68 (-100%) |
Will Joao Fonseca win the 2026 Australian Open? Yes25,089.7 shares0.4¢ → 0¢ | 25,089.7 | 0.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$100.36 (-100%) |
Rolex Monte Carlo Masters: Joao Fonseca vs Alexander Zverev Joao Fonseca9,930.3 shares41.5¢ → 0¢ | 9,930.3 | 41.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,124.21 (-100%) |
BNP Paribas Open: Alexander Zverev vs Jannik Sinner Alexander Zverev174,732.2 shares8.9¢ → 0¢ | 174,732.2 | 8.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$15,495.78 (-100%) |
Rolex Monte Carlo Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Jannik Sinner Alexander Zverev382,303.3 shares11.9¢ → 0¢ | 382,303.3 | 11.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$45,618.73 (-100%) |
Will Grigor Dimitrov win the 2026 Australian Open? Yes24,999.9 shares0.3¢ → 0¢ | 24,999.9 | 0.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$75.00 (-100%) |
US strikes Iran by February 20, 2026? Yes72,179.9 shares4.2¢ → 0¢ | 72,179.9 | 4.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,042.82 (-100%) |
US strikes Iran by February 22, 2026? Yes68,916.2 shares13.8¢ → 0¢ | 68,916.2 | 13.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,542.75 (-100%) |
Will Alexander Bublik win the 2026 Australian Open? Yes153,768.2 shares1.3¢ → 0¢ | 153,768.2 | 1.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,064.03 (-100%) |
Roland Garros ATP: Joao Fonseca vs Novak Djokovic Novak Djokovic149,999.8 shares65¢ → 0¢ | 149,999.8 | 65¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$97,434.62 (-100%) |
Will Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard win the 2026 Australian Open? Yes49,421.5 shares0.1¢ → 0¢ | 49,421.5 | 0.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$49.42 (-100%) |
US strikes Iran by February 25, 2026? Yes20,499.4 shares15.9¢ → 0¢ | 20,499.4 | 15.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,253.01 (-100%) |
UFC 328: Sean Strickland vs. Khamzat Chimaev (Middleweight, Main Card) Khamzat Chimaev2,189,168.9 shares81.8¢ → 0¢ | 2,189,168.9 | 81.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,790,111.23 (-100%) |
Will Denis Shapovalov win the 2026 Australian Open? Yes180,291.9 shares0.2¢ → 0¢ | 180,291.9 | 0.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$340.57 (-100%) |
Miami Open: Alexander Zverev vs Jannik Sinner Alexander Zverev39,810.9 shares15¢ → 0¢ | 39,810.9 | 15¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,971.63 (-100%) |
76ers vs. Knicks 76ers386,912.7 shares30¢ → 0¢ | 386,912.7 | 30¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$116,056.65 (-100%) |
Australian Open Men's: Carlos Alcaraz vs Corentin Moutet Moutet99,152.6 shares3¢ → 0¢ | 99,152.6 | 3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,949.69 (-100%) |
BNP Paribas Open: Jack Draper vs Daniil Medvedev Jack Draper114,248.3 shares39¢ → 0¢ | 114,248.3 | 39¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$44,556.84 (-100%) |
Khamenei out as Supreme Leader of Iran in 2026? No15,742.4 shares52.8¢ → 0¢ | 15,742.4 | 52.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,316.37 (-100%) |
Spurs vs. Thunder Spurs649,341.3 shares38.9¢ → 0¢ | 649,341.3 | 38.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$252,652.93 (-100%) |
Lakers vs. Rockets Rockets30,387.8 shares60¢ → 0¢ | 30,387.8 | 60¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$18,232.66 (-100%) |
Roland Garros ATP: Jannik Sinner vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo Jannik Sinner360,593.8 shares30¢ → 0¢ | 360,593.8 | 30¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$108,345.00 (-100%) |
Australian Open Men's: Carlos Alcaraz vs Adam Walton Walton4,651.8 shares1.8¢ → 0¢ | 4,651.8 | 1.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$83.73 (-100%) |
Raptors vs. Cavaliers Raptors711,738.6 shares24¢ → 0¢ | 711,738.6 | 24¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$170,816.55 (-100%) |
Will Taylor Fritz win the 2026 Australian Open? Yes17,249.9 shares2¢ → 0¢ | 17,249.9 | 2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$345.00 (-100%) |
UFC 327: Paulo Costa vs. Azamat Murzakanov (Light Heavyweight, Main Card) Azamat Murzakanov46,446.9 shares70.1¢ → 0¢ | 46,446.9 | 70.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$32,567.17 (-100%) |
Will Lorenzo Musetti win the 2026 Australian Open? Yes104,499.7 shares0.6¢ → 0¢ | 104,499.7 | 0.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$609.13 (-100%) |
US strikes Iran by February 21, 2026? Yes124,704.4 shares9.6¢ → 0¢ | 124,704.4 | 9.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$12,004.42 (-100%) |
Will Khamzat Chimaev win by KO or TKO? Yes140,173.7 shares20¢ → 0¢ | 140,173.7 | 20¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$28,034.60 (-100%) |
Will Manchester United FC win on 2026-02-10? Yes138,104.4 shares53.8¢ → 0¢ | 138,104.4 | 53.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$74,294.21 (-100%) |
Cavaliers vs. Pistons Cavaliers82,943 shares42¢ → 0¢ | 82,943 | 42¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$34,832.87 (-100%) |
Lakers vs. Thunder Lakers1,457,599.2 shares14¢ → 0¢ | 1,457,599.2 | 14¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$203,780.65 (-100%) |
Will Jakub Mensik win the 2026 Australian Open? Yes46,294 shares0.3¢ → 0¢ | 46,294 | 0.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$138.88 (-100%) |
UFC 324: Gaethje vs. Pimblett (Lightweight, Main Card) Pimblett63,089.4 shares68.4¢ → 0¢ | 63,089.4 | 68.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$43,130.90 (-100%) |
Australian Open Men's: Alexander Bublik vs Alex de Minaur Bublik625,572.7 shares34.9¢ → 0¢ | 625,572.7 | 34.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$218,597.63 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Yield | — | $14.84 |
| Yield | — | $14.85 |
| Yield | — | $14.73 |
| Yield | — | $14.78 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Yield |
| — |
$14.82 |
| Yield | — | $14.80 |
| Yield | — | $14.90 |
| Yield | — | $14.91 |
| Yield | — | $14.88 |
| Yield | — | $14.83 |
| Yield | — | $14.84 |
| Yield | — | $14.86 |
| Yield | — | $14.85 |
| Yield | — | $14.72 |
| Yield | — | $14.67 |
| Yield | — | $14.63 |
| Yield | — | $14.62 |
| Yield | — | $14.66 |
| Yield | — | $14.69 |
| Yield | — | $14.71 |
| Yield | — | $14.00 |
| Yield | — | $14.56 |
| Yield | — | $14.56 |
| Yield | — | $14.54 |
| Yield | — | $14.44 |
| Yield | — | $14.39 |
| Yield | — | $14.27 |
| Yield | — | $14.17 |
| Yield | — | $14.22 |
| Yield | — | $14.16 |
| Yield | — | $14.11 |
| Yield | — | $14.10 |
| Yield | — | $14.11 |
| Yield | — | $14.12 |
| Yield | — | $14.11 |
| Yield | — | $14.15 |
| Yield | — | $14.14 |
| Yield | — | $14.14 |
| Yield | — | $14.16 |
| Yield | — | $14.15 |
| Yield | — | $14.14 |
| Yield | — | $14.14 |
| Yield | — | $14.03 |
| Yield | — | $14.00 |
| Yield | — | $14.00 |
| Yield | — | $14.00 |
| Yield | — | $17.50 |
| Yield | — | $12.25 |
| Yield | — | $13.42 |
| Yield | — | $14.01 |