$51,693.78
+$130,330.73
$135,140,573.31
117,661 markets traded
+$16,863.35
Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ (BO3) - IEM Cologne Major…| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Counter-Strike: DENDELE CS vs Imperial - Map 2 Winner DENDELE CS9,378.5 shares84.9¢ → 100¢ | 9,378.5 | 84.9¢ → 100¢ | $9,373.82 +$1,410.11 (+17.7%) |
Counter-Strike: DENDELE CS vs Imperial - Map 1 Winner DENDELE CS5,479.4 shares90.1¢ → 100¢ | 5,479.4 | 90.1¢ → 100¢ | $5,476.69 +$540.58 (+11%) |
Counter-Strike: DENDELE CS vs Imperial (BO3) - FRAG University Playoffs DENDELE CS2,128.8 shares74.9¢ → 100¢ | 2,128.8 | 74.9¢ → 100¢ | $2,127.71 +$533.64 (+33.5%) |
CR Flamengo vs. Fluminense FC: O/U 0.5 Over1,963 shares99.9¢ → 100¢ | 1,963 | 99.9¢ → 100¢ | $1,962.02 +$0.98 (+0.1%) |
Will CA Mineiro win on 2026-10-11? Yes1,729.1 shares92.6¢ → 100¢ | 1,729.1 | 92.6¢ → 100¢ | $1,728.22 +$126.26 (+7.9%) |
Will SE Palmeiras win on 2026-10-11? Yes1,680 shares99.9¢ → 100¢ | 1,680 | 99.9¢ → 100¢ | $1,679.16 +$0.84 (+0.1%) |
Will CR Flamengo win on 2026-10-11? Yes1,251.1 shares97.7¢ → 100¢ | 1,251.1 | 97.7¢ → 100¢ | $1,250.46 +$27.66 (+2.3%) |
CA Mineiro vs. Santos FC: O/U 0.5 Over1,128.8 shares99.9¢ → 100¢ | 1,128.8 | 99.9¢ → 100¢ | $1,128.22 +$0.56 (+0.1%) |
Will Santos FC win on 2026-10-11? No1,116.9 shares99.9¢ → 100¢ | 1,116.9 | 99.9¢ → 100¢ | $1,116.38 +$0.56 (+0.1%) |
Broncos vs. Chargers: O/U 34.5 Over800 shares46¢ → 100¢ | 800 | 46¢ → 100¢ | $799.60 +$431.60 (+117.3%) |
SE Palmeiras vs. SC Corinthians Paulista: O/U 3.5 Over628 shares99.9¢ → 100¢ | 628 | 99.9¢ → 100¢ | $627.69 +$0.31 (+0.1%) |
LoL: KT Rolster vs Team Vitality - Game 1 Winner KT Rolster852.7 shares73¢ → 72.5¢ | 852.7 | 73¢ → 72.5¢ | $618.24 -$4.15 (-0.7%) |
Games Total: O/U 4.5 Under644 shares76.8¢ → 77.5¢ | 644 | 76.8¢ → 77.5¢ | $499.10 +$4.46 (+0.9%) |
LoL: KT Rolster vs Team Vitality - Game 3 Winner KT Rolster640 shares72.3¢ → 72.5¢ | 640 | 72.3¢ → 72.5¢ | $464.00 +$1.03 (+0.2%) |
Counter-Strike: Bounty Hunters Esports vs BORRACHEIROS (BO3) - ESL Challenger League South America Cup #3 Playoffs Bounty Hunters Esports432 shares99.4¢ → 100¢ | 432 | 99.4¢ → 100¢ | $431.78 +$2.20 (+0.5%) |
Spread: Cardinals (-1.5) Lions410 shares44.2¢ → 100¢ | 410 | 44.2¢ → 100¢ | $409.80 +$228.70 (+126.3%) |
Spread: Cardinals (-3.5) Lions405 shares58¢ → 100¢ | 405 | 58¢ → 100¢ | $404.80 +$169.95 (+72.4%) |
Game Handicap: KT (-2.5) vs Team Vitality (+2.5) Team Vitality671.4 shares55.1¢ → 58.5¢ | 671.4 | 55.1¢ → 58.5¢ | $392.77 +$22.86 (+6.2%) |
Game Handicap: KT (-2.5) vs Team Vitality (+2.5) KT Rolster944 shares43.5¢ → 41.5¢ | 944 | 43.5¢ → 41.5¢ | $391.76 -$18.92 (-4.6%) |
LoL: KT Rolster vs Team Vitality - Game 2 Winner KT Rolster518.6 shares72.5¢ → 72.5¢ | 518.6 | 72.5¢ → 72.5¢ | $375.97 -$0.16 (0%) |
Game Handicap: KT (-1.5) vs Team Vitality (+1.5) KT Rolster476 shares70.1¢ → 70.5¢ | 476 | 70.1¢ → 70.5¢ | $335.57 +$1.94 (+0.6%) |
Games Total: O/U 3.5 Under644 shares45.7¢ → 45.5¢ | 644 | 45.7¢ → 45.5¢ | $293.02 -$1.17 (-0.4%) |
49ers vs. Seahawks: O/U 61.5 Under450 shares53¢ → 65¢ | 450 | 53¢ → 65¢ | $292.50 +$54.00 (+22.6%) |
LoL: KT Rolster vs Team Vitality (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs KT Rolster320 shares88¢ → 87.5¢ | 320 | 88¢ → 87.5¢ | $280.00 -$1.60 (-0.6%) |
Game Handicap: KT (-1.5) vs Team Vitality (+1.5) Team Vitality944 shares23.3¢ → 29.5¢ | 944 | 23.3¢ → 29.5¢ | $278.48 +$58.80 (+26.8%) |
49ers vs. Seahawks: O/U 60.5 Over400 shares46.5¢ → 58¢ | 400 | 46.5¢ → 58¢ | $232.00 +$46.00 (+24.7%) |
SE Palmeiras vs. SC Corinthians Paulista: O/U 1.5 Over222.9 shares99.9¢ → 100¢ | 222.9 | 99.9¢ → 100¢ | $222.77 +$0.11 (0%) |
Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 60.5 Over405 shares41.1¢ → 49.5¢ | 405 | 41.1¢ → 49.5¢ | $200.48 +$34.08 (+20.5%) |
Will Clube Náutico Capibaribe win on 2026-10-11? No200 shares66.5¢ → 100¢ | 200 | 66.5¢ → 100¢ | $199.90 +$66.90 (+50.3%) |
Game Handicap: BFX (-1.5) vs JD Gaming (+1.5) JD Gaming380.4 shares52.3¢ → 51.5¢ | 380.4 | 52.3¢ → 51.5¢ | $195.91 -$3.06 (-1.5%) |
Broncos vs. Chargers: O/U 38.5 Over450 shares49¢ → 43¢ | 450 | 49¢ → 43¢ | $193.50 -$27.00 (-12.2%) |
Will St. Louis City SC win on 2026-10-11? Yes300 shares64.3¢ → 63.5¢ | 300 | 64.3¢ → 63.5¢ | $190.50 -$2.50 (-1.3%) |
Will Club The Strongest win on 2026-10-11? No186.6 shares65.5¢ → 100¢ | 186.6 | 65.5¢ → 100¢ | $186.47 +$64.27 (+52.6%) |
Will Grêmio FBPA win on 2026-10-11? No184.3 shares66.1¢ → 100¢ | 184.3 | 66.1¢ → 100¢ | $184.25 +$62.43 (+51.2%) |
49ers vs. Seahawks: O/U 55.5 Over253 shares43¢ → 69.5¢ | 253 | 43¢ → 69.5¢ | $175.84 +$67.05 (+61.6%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Xiyu Wang vs Xinyu Wang Xiyu Wang336.9 shares51.3¢ → 51.5¢ | 336.9 | 51.3¢ → 51.5¢ | $173.49 +$0.68 (+0.4%) |
Will Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy win on 2026-10-11? No168.8 shares70¢ → 100¢ | 168.8 | 70¢ → 100¢ | $168.67 +$50.59 (+42.9%) |
Will Academia Puerto Cabello win on 2026-10-11? Yes168.1 shares55¢ → 100¢ | 168.1 | 55¢ → 100¢ | $168.03 +$75.57 (+81.7%) |
Will SC Recife win on 2026-10-11? No168 shares99.9¢ → 100¢ | 168 | 99.9¢ → 100¢ | $167.92 +$0.08 (+0.1%) |
Will Los Angeles Galaxy win on 2026-10-11? No200 shares82.5¢ → 83.5¢ | 200 | 82.5¢ → 83.5¢ | $167.00 +$2.00 (+1.2%) |
Will Nueva Chicago win on 2026-10-11? No162 shares99.9¢ → 100¢ | 162 | 99.9¢ → 100¢ | $161.92 +$0.08 (+0.1%) |
LoL: KT Rolster vs Team Vitality - Game 1 Winner Team Vitality572.7 shares26.2¢ → 27.5¢ | 572.7 | 26.2¢ → 27.5¢ | $157.51 +$7.30 (+4.9%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Alexandra Eala vs Han Shi Alexandra Eala200 shares77.5¢ → 78.5¢ | 200 | 77.5¢ → 78.5¢ | $157.00 +$2.00 (+1.3%) |
Will Atletico Ottawa win on 2026-10-11? No267.4 shares51.6¢ → 56¢ | 267.4 | 51.6¢ → 56¢ | $149.72 +$11.67 (+8.5%) |
Will CSD Municipal win on 2026-10-11? Yes160.5 shares75.8¢ → 87¢ | 160.5 | 75.8¢ → 87¢ | $139.64 +$18.05 (+14.8%) |
Will Sport Boys Association win on 2026-10-11? No138.5 shares58.5¢ → 100¢ | 138.5 | 58.5¢ → 100¢ | $138.48 +$57.38 (+70.8%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Clara Tauson vs Marie Bouzkova Marie Bouzkova200 shares68¢ → 68.5¢ | 200 | 68¢ → 68.5¢ | $137.00 +$1.00 (+0.7%) |
Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 62.5 Over400 shares40¢ → 32.5¢ | 400 | 40¢ → 32.5¢ | $130.00 -$30.00 (-18.8%) |
Will Wydad Athletic Club vs. COD Meknès end in a draw? Yes125 shares40.8¢ → 100¢ | 125 | 40.8¢ → 100¢ | $124.94 +$73.96 (+145.1%) |
Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 56.5 Under575.3 shares50.9¢ → 21.5¢ | 575.3 | 50.9¢ → 21.5¢ | $123.69 -$169.49 (-57.8%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Kraken vs. Capitals Capitals · 5 shares at 34¢ | $1.70 |
| Buy | CR Flamengo vs. Fluminense FC: O/U 1.5 Under · 2.1 shares at 99.9¢ | $2.07 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy |
Will Boyacá Chicó FC win on 2026-10-12? Yes · 31.9 shares at 45¢ |
$14.36 |
| Redeem | $5.00 |
| Buy | Canucks vs. Rangers Rangers · 5 shares at 70¢ | $3.50 |
| Buy | Canucks vs. Rangers Rangers · 5 shares at 70¢ | $3.50 |
| Buy | Will CA Independiente win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 9.7 shares at 26¢ | $2.51 |
| Redeem | $1.69 |
| Redeem | $10.00 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Anhelina Kalinina vs Sonay Kartal Sonay Kartal · 49.8 shares at 61¢ | $30.36 |
| Buy | Mallorca: Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs Yasmine Kabbaj Yasmine Kabbaj · 1.8 shares at 30¢ | $0.54 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Anhelina Kalinina vs Sonay Kartal Sonay Kartal · 8.1 shares at 61¢ | $4.96 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Anhelina Kalinina vs Sonay Kartal Anhelina Kalinina · 100 shares at 37¢ | $37.00 |
| Redeem | $79.43 |
| Buy | Will Boyacá Chicó FC vs. Cúcuta Deportivo FC end in a draw? Yes · 7.2 shares at 29¢ | $2.09 |
| Buy | Will Boyacá Chicó FC vs. Cúcuta Deportivo FC end in a draw? No · 6.3 shares at 70¢ | $4.42 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: KT (-2.5) vs Team Vitality (+2.5) Team Vitality · 71.4 shares at 58¢ | $41.43 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 44.5 Over · 44.1 shares at 47¢ | $20.70 |
| Buy | Will Atalanta BC win on 2026-10-12? Yes · 44.7 shares at 62¢ | $27.74 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks: O/U 61.5 Over · 5 shares at 36¢ | $1.80 |
| Buy | Will Atalanta BC win on 2026-10-12? Yes · 44.7 shares at 62¢ | $27.74 |
| Buy | Will Pacific FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 57.7 shares at 67¢ | $38.66 |
| Redeem | $119.00 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Sara Bejlek Sara Bejlek · 4.3 shares at 53¢ | $2.26 |
| Buy | SE Palmeiras vs. SC Corinthians Paulista: O/U 1.5 Over · 22.2 shares at 99.9¢ | $22.20 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: KT (-1.5) vs Team Vitality (+1.5) Team Vitality · 44 shares at 29¢ | $12.76 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: KT (-1.5) vs Team Vitality (+1.5) Team Vitality · 256 shares at 29¢ | $74.24 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: KT (-1.5) vs Team Vitality (+1.5) KT Rolster · 36.2 shares at 69¢ | $24.97 |
| Buy | Will CSD Municipal win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 60.5 shares at 77¢ | $46.59 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 5 shares at 31¢ | $1.55 |
| Buy | Will Santos FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 347.2 shares at 99.9¢ | $346.87 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 5 shares at 28¢ | $1.40 |
| Redeem | $24.00 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: KT (-1.5) vs Team Vitality (+1.5) KT Rolster · 8.4 shares at 70¢ | $5.89 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: KT (-1.5) vs Team Vitality (+1.5) KT Rolster · 3.3 shares at 70¢ | $2.33 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: KT (-1.5) vs Team Vitality (+1.5) KT Rolster · 11.2 shares at 70¢ | $7.87 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: KT (-1.5) vs Team Vitality (+1.5) KT Rolster · 44 shares at 70¢ | $30.80 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: KT (-1.5) vs Team Vitality (+1.5) KT Rolster · 225.7 shares at 70¢ | $157.98 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: KT (-1.5) vs Team Vitality (+1.5) KT Rolster · 21 shares at 70¢ | $14.70 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: KT (-1.5) vs Team Vitality (+1.5) KT Rolster · 10.1 shares at 70¢ | $7.09 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: KT (-1.5) vs Team Vitality (+1.5) KT Rolster · 20.2 shares at 70¢ | $14.13 |
| Redeem | $151.00 |
| Redeem | $28.00 |
| Buy | Will Recoleta FC win on 2026-10-12? Yes · 100 shares at 22¢ | $22.00 |
| Buy | Will Los Angeles Galaxy win on 2026-10-11? No · 100 shares at 82¢ | $82.00 |
| Buy | Will Los Angeles Galaxy win on 2026-10-11? No · 100 shares at 83¢ | $83.00 |
| Redeem | $72.36 |
| Buy | Will Atletico Ottawa win on 2026-10-11? No · 55.4 shares at 55¢ | $30.45 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks: O/U 61.5 Over · 5 shares at 44¢ | $2.20 |
| Buy | Game Handicap: KT (-2.5) vs Team Vitality (+2.5) KT Rolster · 256 shares at 41¢ | $104.96 |