
$180.82
+$30,083.70
$9,628,305.83
381 markets traded
+$92,107.11
Valorant: Global Esports vs FULL SENSE (BO3) - VCT Masters…| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Spread: Falcons (-4.5) Falcons40,182.8 shares48.5¢ → 0.4¢ | 40,182.8 | 48.5¢ → 0.4¢ | $180.82 -$19,323.53 (-99.1%) |
Will the San Antonio Spurs win the 2026 NBA Finals? Yes24,608.1 shares50.8¢ → 0¢ | 24,608.1 | 50.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$12,491.41 (-100%) |
Spread: USC (-7.5) USC10,000 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 10,000 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,000.00 (-100%) |
Valorant: MIBR vs Evil Geniuses (BO3) - VCT Americas Stage 2 Playoffs Evil Geniuses14,179.5 shares28¢ → 0¢ | 14,179.5 | 28¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,966.11 (-100%) |
South Alabama vs. Arkansas State Arkansas State40,000 shares58¢ → 0¢ | 40,000 | 58¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$23,200.00 (-100%) |
Valorant: Karmine Corp vs Team Liquid (BO3) - VCT EMEA Group Omega Team Liquid58,458.5 shares53.4¢ → 0¢ | 58,458.5 | 53.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$31,197.44 (-100%) |
Map Handicap: M8 (-1.5) vs Pcific Esports (+1.5) Gentle Mates9,447.6 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 9,447.6 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,912.72 (-100%) |
Spread: Vikings (-1.5) Buccaneers20,000 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 20,000 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,400.00 (-100%) |
Jaguars vs. Broncos: O/U 45.5 Over13,865 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 13,865 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6,932.51 (-100%) |
Games Total: O/U 2.5 Under5,594.8 shares48¢ → 0¢ | 5,594.8 | 48¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,685.52 (-100%) |
Spread: UMass (-4.5) Sacramento State10,000 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 10,000 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,099.99 (-100%) |
Valorant: Team Liquid vs Eintracht Frankfurt - Map 2 Winner Eintracht Frankfurt10,593.7 shares46.9¢ → 0¢ | 10,593.7 | 46.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,965.63 (-100%) |
Valorant: Team Liquid vs Fnatic (BO3) - VCT EMEA Group Omega Fnatic49,074.7 shares56.9¢ → 0¢ | 49,074.7 | 56.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$27,935.64 (-100%) |
Valorant: VARREL vs T1 (BO3) - VCT Pacific Playoffs VARREL10,122.1 shares32¢ → 0¢ | 10,122.1 | 32¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,239.07 (-100%) |
USC vs. Penn State Penn State40,000 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 40,000 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$20,000.00 (-100%) |
Spread: Texans (-2.5) Texans20,000 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 20,000 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,400.00 (-100%) |
Spread: South Carolina (-3.5) South Carolina20,000 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 20,000 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,000.00 (-100%) |
Valorant: Global Esports vs DRX (BO3) - VCT Pacific Playoffs DRX62,481.3 shares45¢ → 0¢ | 62,481.3 | 45¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$28,091.45 (-100%) |
Will NRG win Valorant Masters London 2026? Yes1,195.8 shares8¢ → 0¢ | 1,195.8 | 8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$95.66 (-100%) |
Map Handicap: GE (-1.5) vs FULL SENSE (+1.5) Global Esports321.6 shares27¢ → 0¢ | 321.6 | 27¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$86.83 (-100%) |
Valorant: QoR vs YFT Esports (BO3) - VCL North America: Stage 3 Playoffs YFT Esports1,492.6 shares44.9¢ → 0¢ | 1,492.6 | 44.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$669.52 (-100%) |
Valorant: Azure Dragon Gaming vs NRG Academy (BO3) - VCL North America: Stage 3 Group Stage Azure Dragon Gaming15,500 shares46¢ → 0¢ | 15,500 | 46¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7,129.99 (-100%) |
Will United States win on 2026-07-06? Yes25,540 shares36¢ → 0¢ | 25,540 | 36¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,194.40 (-100%) |
Map Handicap: SEN (-1.5) vs KRÜ Esports (+1.5) Sentinels15,248.7 shares45¢ → 0¢ | 15,248.7 | 45¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6,861.26 (-100%) |
Valorant: G2 Esports vs XLG Gaming (BO3) - VCT Masters London Playoffs G2 Esports74,477.1 shares76.4¢ → 0¢ | 74,477.1 | 76.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$56,875.43 (-100%) |
Valorant: TYLOO vs All Gamers (BO3) - VCT China Stage 2 Playoffs All Gamers20,000 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 20,000 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,199.97 (-100%) |
Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffs T177,999.9 shares37.3¢ → 0¢ | 77,999.9 | 37.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$29,079.46 (-100%) |
Valorant: Division One vs Team Evictix (BO3) - VCL North America: Stage 3 Group Stage Division One70,636.3 shares55.1¢ → 0¢ | 70,636.3 | 55.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$38,900.64 (-100%) |
Will the New York Knicks win the 2026 NBA Finals? No109,100.6 shares43.2¢ → 0¢ | 109,100.6 | 43.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$47,099.95 (-100%) |
Valorant: VARREL vs Global Esports (BO3) - VCT Pacific Playoffs VARREL35,131 shares42.4¢ → 0¢ | 35,131 | 42.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$14,903.59 (-100%) |
Valorant: KRÜ Esports vs MIBR (BO3) - VCT Americas Stage 2 Play-In KRÜ Esports5,612.2 shares27.1¢ → 0¢ | 5,612.2 | 27.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,521.05 (-100%) |
Valorant: Evil Geniuses vs MIBR (BO3) - VCT Americas Stage 2 Group Alpha Evil Geniuses67,171.5 shares19.9¢ → 0¢ | 67,171.5 | 19.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$13,338.88 (-100%) |
Valorant: QoR vs FlyQuest - Map 1 Winner FlyQuest1,517.5 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 1,517.5 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$789.10 (-100%) |
Valorant: 100 Thieves vs LOUD (BO5) - VCT Americas Stage 2 Playoffs LOUD12,740.2 shares38.5¢ → 0¢ | 12,740.2 | 38.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,905.09 (-100%) |
LSU vs. Ole Miss LSU15,000 shares58¢ → 0¢ | 15,000 | 58¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,700.00 (-100%) |
Spread: South Carolina (-2.5) South Carolina10,000 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 10,000 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,000.00 (-100%) |
Boston Red Sox vs. Texas Rangers Boston Red Sox16,160 shares45¢ → 0¢ | 16,160 | 45¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7,272.00 (-100%) |
Valorant: Paper Rex vs Nongshim RedForce (BO3) - VCT Pacific Playoffs Paper Rex341.5 shares50.5¢ → 0¢ | 341.5 | 50.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$172.50 (-100%) |
Valorant: Global Esports vs FULL SENSE (BO3) - VCT Pacific Group Alpha FULL SENSE48,136.2 shares53.1¢ → 0¢ | 48,136.2 | 53.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$25,549.93 (-100%) |
Valorant: Team Envy vs M80 (BO3) - VCT Americas Stage 2 Play-In M8024,120.2 shares58.8¢ → 0¢ | 24,120.2 | 58.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$14,188.49 (-100%) |
Valorant: Evil Geniuses Academy vs ROSE (BO3) - VCL North America: Stage 3 Group Stage ROSE7,768.7 shares12¢ → 0¢ | 7,768.7 | 12¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$932.25 (-100%) |
Spread: Bills (-6.5) Bills20,000 shares53¢ → 0¢ | 20,000 | 53¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,600.00 (-100%) |
Valorant: XLG Gaming vs G2 Esports (BO3) - Esports World Cup Group C XLG Gaming20,000 shares26¢ → 0¢ | 20,000 | 26¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,200.00 (-100%) |
Valorant: Cloud9 vs Fluxo W7M (BO3) - VCT Americas Stage 2 Play-In Fluxo W7M14,415.9 shares37.2¢ → 0¢ | 14,415.9 | 37.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,357.57 (-100%) |
Valorant: XLG Gaming vs All Gamers (BO3) - VCT China Stage 2 Playoffs All Gamers1,988.2 shares39¢ → 0¢ | 1,988.2 | 39¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$775.38 (-100%) |
Valorant: Evil Geniuses Academy vs Azure Dragon Gaming (BO3) - VCL North America: Stage 3 Group Stage Azure Dragon Gaming23,845.2 shares56.2¢ → 0¢ | 23,845.2 | 56.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$13,409.95 (-100%) |
Will there be a run scored in the first inning?: New York Yankees vs. Minnesota Twins No13,800 shares53¢ → 0¢ | 13,800 | 53¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7,314.00 (-100%) |
Valorant: Team Liquid vs Eintracht Frankfurt (BO3) - VCT EMEA Playoffs Eintracht Frankfurt12,058.8 shares39.2¢ → 0¢ | 12,058.8 | 39.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,731.00 (-100%) |
Mexico vs. England: Team to Advance Mexico40,299.8 shares49¢ → 0¢ | 40,299.8 | 49¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$19,746.91 (-100%) |
Valorant: 100 Thieves vs NRG - Map 3 Winner 100 Thieves17,774.1 shares49¢ → 0¢ | 17,774.1 | 49¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,714.60 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-4.5) Falcons · 6,000 shares at 48¢ | $2,924.93 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-4.5) Falcons · 12,516.4 shares at 48¢ | $6,101.60 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy |
Spread: Falcons (-4.5) Falcons · 21,666.4 shares at 49¢ |
$10,778.98 |
| Maker rebate | — | $174.56 |
| Taker rebate | — | $93.68 |
| Reward | — | $6.12 |
| Redeem | $62,684.66 |
| Redeem | $30,000.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 8 shares at 49¢ | $3.92 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 15.1 shares at 49¢ | $7.40 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 2.2 shares at 49¢ | $1.06 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 8 shares at 49¢ | $3.90 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 2 shares at 49¢ | $0.98 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 200 shares at 49¢ | $98.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 200 shares at 49¢ | $98.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 154 shares at 49¢ | $75.46 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 3.8 shares at 49¢ | $1.86 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 2.2 shares at 49¢ | $1.06 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 15.6 shares at 49¢ | $7.64 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 9 shares at 49¢ | $4.42 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 3 shares at 49¢ | $1.47 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 37 shares at 49¢ | $18.13 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 17,024.9 shares at 49¢ | $8,469.83 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 17,574.6 shares at 49¢ | $8,611.53 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 1,923.1 shares at 49¢ | $942.30 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 47.1 shares at 49¢ | $23.06 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 1,297 shares at 49¢ | $635.53 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 1,297 shares at 49¢ | $635.53 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 1,297 shares at 49¢ | $635.53 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 1,297 shares at 49¢ | $635.53 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 4.2 shares at 49¢ | $2.04 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 129.7 shares at 49¢ | $63.56 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 1,297 shares at 49¢ | $635.53 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 97 shares at 49¢ | $47.53 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 1,297 shares at 49¢ | $635.53 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 1,000 shares at 49¢ | $490.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 19.6 shares at 49¢ | $9.61 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 98 shares at 49¢ | $48.04 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 1,000 shares at 49¢ | $490.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 196.1 shares at 49¢ | $96.08 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 196.1 shares at 49¢ | $96.08 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 1,000 shares at 49¢ | $490.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 392.2 shares at 49¢ | $192.16 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 1,000 shares at 49¢ | $490.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 196.1 shares at 49¢ | $96.08 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 100 shares at 49¢ | $49.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Lions · 12,244.4 shares at 49¢ | $6,091.55 |
| Redeem | $7,233.79 |
| Buy | Spread: Patriots (-3.5) Raiders · 30,000 shares at 52¢ | $15,824.64 |
| Buy | Spread: Patriots (-3.5) Raiders · 5 shares at 51¢ | $2.59 |