$47,055.34
+$67,128.29
$3,516,388.93
1,100 markets traded
+$20,022.87
Laver Cup: Carlos Alcaraz vs Alex de Minaur| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li40,816.3 shares48.3¢ → 49.5¢ | 40,816.3 | 48.3¢ → 49.5¢ | $20,204.05 +$485.62 (+2.5%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Mia Pohankova Mia Pohankova40,816.2 shares33¢ → 49.5¢ | 40,816.2 | 33¢ → 49.5¢ | $20,204.02 +$6,727.08 (+49.9%) |
Iva Jovic vs. Mia Pohankova: Total Sets O/U 2.5 Over 2.52,040.8 shares28.5¢ → 49.5¢ | 2,040.8 | 28.5¢ → 49.5¢ | $1,010.21 +$428.42 (+73.6%) |
Set 1 Winner: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li2,040.8 shares37¢ → 49.5¢ | 2,040.8 | 37¢ → 49.5¢ | $1,010.21 +$255.15 (+33.8%) |
Set Handicap: Qinwen Zheng (-1.5) vs Ann Li (+1.5) Qinwen Zheng1,650.2 shares48.7¢ → 49.5¢ | 1,650.2 | 48.7¢ → 49.5¢ | $816.85 +$13.62 (+1.7%) |
Li vs. Zheng: Match O/U 22.5 Over1,374.5 shares45.3¢ → 49.5¢ | 1,374.5 | 45.3¢ → 49.5¢ | $680.35 +$57.88 (+9.3%) |
Ann Li vs. Qinwen Zheng: Total Sets O/U 2.5 Over 2.51,280.6 shares41.2¢ → 49.5¢ | 1,280.6 | 41.2¢ → 49.5¢ | $633.92 +$106.71 (+20.2%) |
Game Spread: Qinwen Zheng (-4.5) vs Ann Li (+4.5) Qinwen Zheng1,000 shares43¢ → 49.5¢ | 1,000 | 43¢ → 49.5¢ | $495.00 +$65.00 (+15.1%) |
Jovic vs. Pohankova: Match O/U 21.5 Over629.3 shares48.9¢ → 50.5¢ | 629.3 | 48.9¢ → 50.5¢ | $317.78 +$9.89 (+3.2%) |
Jovic vs. Pohankova: Match O/U 23.5 Over544 shares49¢ → 50.5¢ | 544 | 49¢ → 50.5¢ | $274.72 +$8.16 (+3.1%) |
Will Daniil Medvedev Qualify for the Nitto ATP Finals 2026? No509.6 shares28¢ → 40¢ | 509.6 | 28¢ → 40¢ | $203.84 +$61.15 (+42.9%) |
Li vs. Zheng: Set 1 Games O/U 10.5 Over380.7 shares45.6¢ → 49.5¢ | 380.7 | 45.6¢ → 49.5¢ | $188.46 +$14.95 (+8.6%) |
Jovic vs. Pohankova: Set 1 Games O/U 8.5 Under274.1 shares47.6¢ → 50.5¢ | 274.1 | 47.6¢ → 50.5¢ | $138.40 +$8.04 (+6.2%) |
Set 1 Winner: Iva Jovic vs Mia Pohankova Mia Pohankova272.2 shares48.9¢ → 49.5¢ | 272.2 | 48.9¢ → 49.5¢ | $134.73 +$1.76 (+1.3%) |
Set Handicap: Iva Jovic (-1.5) vs Mia Pohankova (+1.5) Mia Pohankova243.9 shares49¢ → 50.5¢ | 243.9 | 49¢ → 50.5¢ | $123.18 +$3.66 (+3.1%) |
Jovic vs. Pohankova: Match O/U 22.5 Over242.1 shares49¢ → 50.5¢ | 242.1 | 49¢ → 50.5¢ | $122.25 +$3.63 (+3.1%) |
Jovic vs. Pohankova: Set 1 Games O/U 10.5 Over234.3 shares42.3¢ → 50.5¢ | 234.3 | 42.3¢ → 50.5¢ | $118.30 +$19.26 (+19.5%) |
Li vs. Zheng: Match O/U 23.5 Over202.4 shares48.9¢ → 49.5¢ | 202.4 | 48.9¢ → 49.5¢ | $100.20 +$1.21 (+1.2%) |
Li vs. Zheng: Set 1 Games O/U 8.5 Under172 shares43.2¢ → 49.5¢ | 172 | 43.2¢ → 49.5¢ | $85.12 +$10.91 (+14.7%) |
Game Spread: Iva Jovic (-6.5) vs Mia Pohankova (+6.5) Iva Jovic157.2 shares49¢ → 50.5¢ | 157.2 | 49¢ → 50.5¢ | $79.40 +$2.36 (+3.1%) |
Set 2 Winner: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li102 shares42.5¢ → 49.5¢ | 102 | 42.5¢ → 49.5¢ | $50.49 +$7.11 (+16.4%) |
Set 2 Winner: Iva Jovic vs Mia Pohankova Mia Pohankova75.4 shares41¢ → 50¢ | 75.4 | 41¢ → 50¢ | $37.69 +$6.76 (+21.8%) |
Jovic vs. Pohankova: Set 1 Games O/U 9.5 Over51.8 shares48.2¢ → 50.5¢ | 51.8 | 48.2¢ → 50.5¢ | $26.16 +$1.18 (+4.7%) |
Cincinnati Open: Thiago Agustin Tirante vs Martin Landaluce Martin Landaluce6,385.1 shares52.4¢ → 0¢ | 6,385.1 | 52.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,345.56 (-100%) |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki: Filip Pieczonka vs Harold Mayot Filip Pieczonka55.9 shares29¢ → 0¢ | 55.9 | 29¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$16.22 (-100%) |
Iasi Open: Kaitlin Quevedo vs Gabriela Ruse Gabriela Ruse2,000 shares47.9¢ → 0¢ | 2,000 | 47.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$957.96 (-100%) |
National Bank Open: Rafael Jodar vs Lorenzo Musetti Lorenzo Musetti3,400 shares45.8¢ → 0¢ | 3,400 | 45.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,556.00 (-100%) |
Will Spain win on 2026-07-19? Yes2,290.8 shares42.5¢ → 0¢ | 2,290.8 | 42.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$973.59 (-100%) |
Alejandro Garcia Carbajal vs. Javier Barranco Cosano: Total Sets O/U 2.5 Under 2.53,682 shares24.5¢ → 0¢ | 3,682 | 24.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$900.64 (-100%) |
Cincinnati Open: Taylor Fritz vs Brandon Nakashima Taylor Fritz7,500 shares63¢ → 0¢ | 7,500 | 63¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,724.98 (-100%) |
Quebec City: Zizou Bergs vs Stefanos Sakellaridis Zizou Bergs990.3 shares56¢ → 0¢ | 990.3 | 56¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$554.26 (-100%) |
Cincinnati Open: Amanda Anisimova vs Jessica Pegula Amanda Anisimova7,500 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 7,500 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,749.69 (-100%) |
Hamburg European Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Paula Badosa Katarzyna Kawa610.5 shares42¢ → 0¢ | 610.5 | 42¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$256.21 (-100%) |
Set Handicap: Valentova (-1.5) vs Korneeva (+1.5) Valentova105 shares9¢ → 0¢ | 105 | 9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9.45 (-100%) |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki: Amit Vales vs Daniil Glinka Amit Vales2,941 shares28¢ → 0¢ | 2,941 | 28¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$824.86 (-100%) |
US Open ATP: Karen Khachanov vs Learner Tien Learner Tien4,000 shares43¢ → 0¢ | 4,000 | 43¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,720.00 (-100%) |
Roehampton 2: Inaki Montes-De La Torre vs Oskari Paldanius Oskari Paldanius8,500 shares49.3¢ → 0¢ | 8,500 | 49.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,190.00 (-100%) |
National Bank Open: Rafael Jodar vs Arthur Fils Arthur Fils7,200 shares42.9¢ → 0¢ | 7,200 | 42.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,091.99 (-100%) |
Will France win on 2026-07-18? Yes2,000 shares54¢ → 0¢ | 2,000 | 54¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,079.99 (-100%) |
US Open ATP: Alex Michelsen vs Daniel Merida Aguilar Daniel Merida Aguilar2,868.3 shares37¢ → 0¢ | 2,868.3 | 37¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,061.28 (-100%) |
Cincinnati Open: Rafael Jodar vs Alejandro Tabilo Alejandro Tabilo3,499.9 shares31¢ → 0¢ | 3,499.9 | 31¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,084.98 (-100%) |
Laver Cup: Alexander Zverev vs Learner Tien Learner Tien18,143.1 shares26.4¢ → 0¢ | 18,143.1 | 26.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,791.72 (-100%) |
Bari: Francesco Giuseppe Colasanto vs Fabrizio Andaloro Francesco Giuseppe Colasanto1,500 shares20.1¢ → 0¢ | 1,500 | 20.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$301.50 (-100%) |
China Open: Yunchaokete Bu vs Novak Djokovic Yunchaokete Bu5,999.8 shares24¢ → 0¢ | 5,999.8 | 24¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,439.96 (-100%) |
US Open WTA: Aryna Sabalenka vs Linda Noskova Linda Noskova2,428.3 shares23.8¢ → 0¢ | 2,428.3 | 23.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$577.04 (-100%) |
US Open ATP: Marcos Giron vs Ignacio Buse Marcos Giron4,000 shares45.6¢ → 0¢ | 4,000 | 45.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,824.96 (-100%) |
San Diego 2: Braden Shick vs Patrick Maloney Braden Shick2,084.8 shares40.9¢ → 0¢ | 2,084.8 | 40.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$852.55 (-100%) |
Kylian Mbappé: 1+ goals Yes850 shares45¢ → 0¢ | 850 | 45¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$382.50 (-100%) |
China Open: Novak Djokovic vs Daniil Medvedev Daniil Medvedev4,500.6 shares53¢ → 0¢ | 4,500.6 | 53¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,385.29 (-100%) |
National Bank Open: Alex Michelsen vs Francisco Cerundolo Francisco Cerundolo2,500 shares45¢ → 0¢ | 2,500 | 45¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,125.00 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li · 964.9 shares at 49¢ | $472.80 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li · 229.5 shares at 49¢ | $112.43 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li · 15.4 shares at 49¢ |
$7.54 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li · 41.1 shares at 49¢ | $20.13 |
| Buy | Set Handicap: Qinwen Zheng (-1.5) vs Ann Li (+1.5) Qinwen Zheng · 94.5 shares at 49¢ | $46.33 |
| Buy | Set Handicap: Qinwen Zheng (-1.5) vs Ann Li (+1.5) Qinwen Zheng · 94.5 shares at 49¢ | $46.33 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li · 3.9 shares at 49¢ | $1.92 |
| Buy | Li vs. Zheng: Set 1 Games O/U 8.5 Under · 112 shares at 49¢ | $54.86 |
| Buy | Li vs. Zheng: Set 1 Games O/U 10.5 Over · 69.6 shares at 49¢ | $34.10 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li · 5 shares at 49¢ | $2.45 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li · 203.7 shares at 49¢ | $99.82 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li · 5 shares at 49¢ | $2.45 |
| Buy | Li vs. Zheng: Set 1 Games O/U 10.5 Over · 41.2 shares at 49¢ | $20.18 |
| Buy | Set Handicap: Qinwen Zheng (-1.5) vs Ann Li (+1.5) Qinwen Zheng · 94.5 shares at 49¢ | $46.33 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li · 492.6 shares at 49¢ | $241.39 |
| Buy | Jovic vs. Pohankova: Match O/U 21.5 Over · 60 shares at 49¢ | $29.40 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li · 22 shares at 49¢ | $10.79 |
| Buy | Set 1 Winner: Iva Jovic vs Mia Pohankova Mia Pohankova · 62.7 shares at 49¢ | $30.75 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li · 71.6 shares at 49¢ | $35.09 |
| Buy | Set Handicap: Qinwen Zheng (-1.5) vs Ann Li (+1.5) Qinwen Zheng · 94.5 shares at 49¢ | $46.33 |
| Buy | Jovic vs. Pohankova: Match O/U 23.5 Over · 78 shares at 49¢ | $38.22 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li · 25 shares at 49¢ | $12.25 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li · 58.8 shares at 49¢ | $28.82 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li · 5,125.6 shares at 49¢ | $2,511.53 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li · 96.1 shares at 49¢ | $47.08 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li · 393 shares at 49¢ | $192.57 |
| Buy | Li vs. Zheng: Match O/U 23.5 Over · 39.5 shares at 49¢ | $19.36 |
| Buy | Game Spread: Iva Jovic (-6.5) vs Mia Pohankova (+6.5) Iva Jovic · 2.1 shares at 49¢ | $1.02 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li · 5.9 shares at 49¢ | $2.88 |
| Buy | Set 1 Winner: Iva Jovic vs Mia Pohankova Mia Pohankova · 11.2 shares at 49¢ | $5.48 |
| Buy | Set 1 Winner: Iva Jovic vs Mia Pohankova Mia Pohankova · 112 shares at 49¢ | $54.86 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li · 46.7 shares at 49¢ | $22.87 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li · 9 shares at 49¢ | $4.41 |
| Buy | Set Handicap: Qinwen Zheng (-1.5) vs Ann Li (+1.5) Qinwen Zheng · 2 shares at 49¢ | $0.96 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li · 8.1 shares at 49¢ | $3.95 |
| Buy | Jovic vs. Pohankova: Match O/U 21.5 Over · 42.9 shares at 49¢ | $21.00 |
| Buy | Li vs. Zheng: Match O/U 22.5 Over · 98 shares at 49¢ | $48.03 |
| Buy | Li vs. Zheng: Match O/U 22.5 Over · 5.3 shares at 49¢ | $2.57 |
| Buy | Li vs. Zheng: Match O/U 22.5 Over · 2 shares at 49¢ | $0.96 |
| Buy | Li vs. Zheng: Match O/U 23.5 Over · 2 shares at 49¢ | $0.96 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li · 5 shares at 49¢ | $2.45 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li · 27,617 shares at 49¢ | $13,532.32 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li · 8 shares at 49¢ | $3.92 |
| Buy | Ann Li vs. Qinwen Zheng: Total Sets O/U 2.5 Over 2.5 · 2 shares at 49¢ | $0.96 |
| Buy | Jovic vs. Pohankova: Set 1 Games O/U 9.5 Over · 2.1 shares at 49¢ | $1.02 |
| Buy | Set Handicap: Iva Jovic (-1.5) vs Mia Pohankova (+1.5) Mia Pohankova · 2 shares at 49¢ | $0.96 |
| Buy | Jovic vs. Pohankova: Match O/U 21.5 Over · 2.1 shares at 49¢ | $1.02 |
| Buy | Jovic vs. Pohankova: Match O/U 23.5 Over · 2.1 shares at 49¢ | $1.02 |
| Buy | Jovic vs. Pohankova: Match O/U 22.5 Over · 2.1 shares at 49¢ | $1.02 |
| Buy | Jovic vs. Pohankova: Set 1 Games O/U 10.5 Over · 2.1 shares at 49¢ | $1.02 |