$17,821.72
+$2,233,059.08
$56,590,797.04
13,152 markets traded
+$371,370.64
Will Belgium win on 2026-07-06?| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers9,995.4 shares55.3¢ → 77.5¢ | 9,995.4 | 55.3¢ → 77.5¢ | $7,746.44 +$2,218.32 (+40.1%) |
W35 Wagga Wagga: I Wen Wan vs Tahlia Kokkinis I Wen Wan2,257 shares29.2¢ → 99.5¢ | 2,257 | 29.2¢ → 99.5¢ | $2,244.60 +$1,586.09 (+240.9%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers3,768.7 shares40.7¢ → 22.5¢ | 3,768.7 | 40.7¢ → 22.5¢ | $847.97 -$684.70 (-44.7%) |
M15 Monastir: Nazim Makhlouf vs Tuncay Duran Nazim Makhlouf705.5 shares98.2¢ → 99.6¢ | 705.5 | 98.2¢ → 99.6¢ | $702.71 +$9.65 (+1.4%) |
M15 Quito: Pedro Vargas vs Franco Marini Franco Marini679.5 shares96.8¢ → 97.5¢ | 679.5 | 96.8¢ → 97.5¢ | $662.16 +$4.25 (+0.6%) |
M25 Solapur: Udit Kamboj vs Prajwal Tewari Prajwal Tewari1,287.7 shares35.1¢ → 49.8¢ | 1,287.7 | 35.1¢ → 49.8¢ | $640.63 +$188.09 (+41.6%) |
W50 Lexington, SC: Bella Bergqvist Larsson vs Jane Dunyon Bella Bergqvist Larsson559.4 shares92.6¢ → 99.5¢ | 559.4 | 92.6¢ → 99.5¢ | $556.37 +$38.07 (+7.3%) |
M25 Solapur: Arjun Rathi vs Abhishek Bastola Abhishek Bastola862.4 shares33.8¢ → 49.8¢ | 862.4 | 33.8¢ → 49.8¢ | $429.06 +$137.50 (+47.2%) |
W50 Lexington, SC: Arantxa Rus vs Whitney Osuigwe Arantxa Rus393.4 shares84.1¢ → 99.6¢ | 393.4 | 84.1¢ → 99.6¢ | $391.80 +$60.91 (+18.4%) |
M25 Solapur: Hitesh Chauhan vs Mayank Sharma Hitesh Chauhan375 shares71¢ → 100¢ | 375 | 71¢ → 100¢ | $374.81 +$108.56 (+40.8%) |
M25 Solapur: Suraj R Prabodh vs Svarmanyu Singh Suraj R Prabodh372 shares40.5¢ → 99.6¢ | 372 | 40.5¢ → 99.6¢ | $370.33 +$219.69 (+145.8%) |
M15 Heraklion: Amit Vales vs Nikita Belozertsev Amit Vales358.6 shares68.9¢ → 99.6¢ | 358.6 | 68.9¢ → 99.6¢ | $357.15 +$110.07 (+44.5%) |
M25 Solapur: Madhwin Kamath vs Aditya Vardhan Duddupudi Madhwin Kamath643.6 shares86.1¢ → 51.5¢ | 643.6 | 86.1¢ → 51.5¢ | $331.43 -$222.54 (-40.2%) |
W15 Chisinau: Maria Valentina Pop vs Felitsata Dorofeeva-Rybas Felitsata Dorofeeva-Rybas221.8 shares92¢ → 99.5¢ | 221.8 | 92¢ → 99.5¢ | $220.67 +$16.63 (+8.2%) |
M15 Offenbach: Pierre Antoine Tailleu vs Attila Hueller-Varga Attila Hueller-Varga371.5 shares34.2¢ → 49.7¢ | 371.5 | 34.2¢ → 49.7¢ | $184.64 +$57.73 (+45.5%) |
W35 Lagos: Yelyzaveta Kotliar vs Kateryna Lazarenko Yelyzaveta Kotliar185.2 shares81¢ → 99.6¢ | 185.2 | 81¢ → 99.6¢ | $184.32 +$34.35 (+22.9%) |
W15 Chisinau: Aurora Corvi vs Sophia Ksandinov Aurora Corvi203.3 shares81.4¢ → 89.5¢ | 203.3 | 81.4¢ → 89.5¢ | $181.93 +$16.50 (+10%) |
M15 Offenbach: Pierre Antoine Tailleu vs Attila Hueller-Varga Pierre Antoine Tailleu317.2 shares92¢ → 50.3¢ | 317.2 | 92¢ → 50.3¢ | $159.57 -$132.29 (-45.3%) |
W35 Villeneuve d'Ascq: Klara Veldman vs Andre Lukosiute Andre Lukosiute135.4 shares88¢ → 100¢ | 135.4 | 88¢ → 100¢ | $135.31 +$16.18 (+13.6%) |
M25 Solapur: Madhwin Kamath vs Aditya Vardhan Duddupudi Aditya Vardhan Duddupudi273.7 shares19.8¢ → 48.5¢ | 273.7 | 19.8¢ → 48.5¢ | $132.73 +$78.59 (+145.2%) |
M15 Monastir: Bercel Sandor Takacs vs Isaac Nortey Isaac Nortey128.9 shares72.8¢ → 99¢ | 128.9 | 72.8¢ → 99¢ | $127.59 +$33.71 (+35.9%) |
W15 Chisinau: Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen vs Zuzanna Bednarz Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen120.8 shares71.2¢ → 99.9¢ | 120.8 | 71.2¢ → 99.9¢ | $120.66 +$34.62 (+40.2%) |
M15 Offenbach: Xavi Matas Ortega vs Ramazan Kaan Oktay Ramazan Kaan Oktay196.2 shares17.7¢ → 49.8¢ | 196.2 | 17.7¢ → 49.8¢ | $97.72 +$63.01 (+181.5%) |
M25 Solapur: Oges Theyjo Jaya Prakash vs Caheer Warik Caheer Warik83.7 shares92¢ → 99.4¢ | 83.7 | 92¢ → 99.4¢ | $83.15 +$6.15 (+8%) |
M25 Solapur: Udit Kamboj vs Prajwal Tewari Udit Kamboj162.1 shares71.1¢ → 50.2¢ | 162.1 | 71.1¢ → 50.2¢ | $81.46 -$33.82 (-29.3%) |
W15 Maanshan: Junhan Zhang vs Jiaqi Wang Junhan Zhang71 shares46¢ → 99.6¢ | 71 | 46¢ → 99.6¢ | $70.72 +$38.06 (+116.5%) |
M15 Offenbach: Xavi Matas Ortega vs Ramazan Kaan Oktay Xavi Matas Ortega135.9 shares77.9¢ → 50.2¢ | 135.9 | 77.9¢ → 50.2¢ | $68.22 -$37.64 (-35.6%) |
M15 Heraklion: Evangelos Kypriotis vs Leyton Rivera Evangelos Kypriotis65.1 shares62¢ → 99.6¢ | 65.1 | 62¢ → 99.6¢ | $64.86 +$24.46 (+60.6%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? No95 shares58.2¢ → 60.5¢ | 95 | 58.2¢ → 60.5¢ | $57.48 +$2.23 (+4%) |
M15+H Rodez: Adrien Gobat vs Jelle Sels Adrien Gobat73.4 shares81¢ → 50.2¢ | 73.4 | 81¢ → 50.2¢ | $36.82 -$22.59 (-38%) |
Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? No50 shares67.5¢ → 68.5¢ | 50 | 67.5¢ → 68.5¢ | $34.25 +$0.50 (+1.5%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? Yes75 shares36.3¢ → 39.5¢ | 75 | 36.3¢ → 39.5¢ | $29.63 +$2.38 (+8.7%) |
M25 Solapur: Kabir Hans vs Keerthivassan Suresh Keerthivassan Suresh52.3 shares38¢ → 50¢ | 52.3 | 38¢ → 50¢ | $26.14 +$6.25 (+31.4%) |
M15+H Rodez: Adrien Gobat vs Jelle Sels Jelle Sels38 shares28.2¢ → 49.8¢ | 38 | 28.2¢ → 49.8¢ | $18.92 +$8.22 (+76.9%) |
M25 Solapur: Pranav Karthik vs Priyanshu Choudhary Priyanshu Choudhary35 shares6¢ → 49.8¢ | 35 | 6¢ → 49.8¢ | $17.43 +$15.33 (+730%) |
M15 Offenbach: Sven Corbinais vs Kim Johannes Niethammer Kim Johannes Niethammer20 shares6¢ → 49.8¢ | 20 | 6¢ → 49.8¢ | $9.96 +$8.76 (+730%) |
M15 Quito: Pedro Vargas vs Franco Marini Pedro Vargas184.7 shares19.5¢ → 2.6¢ | 184.7 | 19.5¢ → 2.6¢ | $4.71 -$31.25 (-86.9%) |
W50 Lexington, SC: Cadence Brace vs Astra Sharma Cadence Brace825 shares18¢ → 0.5¢ | 825 | 18¢ → 0.5¢ | $4.13 -$144.38 (-97.2%) |
W35 Wagga Wagga: I Wen Wan vs Tahlia Kokkinis Tahlia Kokkinis648 shares3¢ → 0.5¢ | 648 | 3¢ → 0.5¢ | $3.56 -$15.88 (-81.7%) |
M25 Solapur: Arjun Rathi vs Abhishek Bastola Arjun Rathi5.9 shares86¢ → 50.2¢ | 5.9 | 86¢ → 50.2¢ | $2.98 -$2.12 (-41.6%) |
M15 Monastir: Eliakim Coulibaly vs Aziz Ouakaa Aziz Ouakaa77.9 shares13¢ → 3.5¢ | 77.9 | 13¢ → 3.5¢ | $2.73 -$7.40 (-73.1%) |
M15 Pontevedra: David Eichenseher vs Valentin Gonzalez-Galino Valentin Gonzalez-Galino152 shares8¢ → 0.5¢ | 152 | 8¢ → 0.5¢ | $0.76 -$11.40 (-93.8%) |
W50 Lexington, SC: Bella Bergqvist Larsson vs Jane Dunyon Jane Dunyon110 shares21¢ → 0.5¢ | 110 | 21¢ → 0.5¢ | $0.61 -$22.50 (-97.4%) |
M25 Solapur: Deep Munim vs Sandesh Dattatray Kurale Deep Munim1.2 shares15¢ → 49.8¢ | 1.2 | 15¢ → 49.8¢ | $0.59 +$0.41 (+231.9%) |
M15 Pontevedra: Andrea Bacaloni vs Alejandro Garcia Carbajal Andrea Bacaloni81 shares10¢ → 0.7¢ | 81 | 10¢ → 0.7¢ | $0.53 -$7.57 (-93.5%) |
M25 Solapur: Suraj R Prabodh vs Svarmanyu Singh Svarmanyu Singh97 shares71.7¢ → 0.4¢ | 97 | 71.7¢ → 0.4¢ | $0.44 -$69.08 (-99.4%) |
W35 Monastir: Tiphanie Lemaitre vs Polina Berezina Polina Berezina76 shares31¢ → 0.5¢ | 76 | 31¢ → 0.5¢ | $0.38 -$23.18 (-98.4%) |
W15 Maanshan: Junhan Zhang vs Jiaqi Wang Jiaqi Wang70.5 shares34.6¢ → 0.4¢ | 70.5 | 34.6¢ → 0.4¢ | $0.28 -$24.13 (-98.8%) |
M15 Heraklion: Amit Vales vs Nikita Belozertsev Nikita Belozertsev69.4 shares23.9¢ → 0.4¢ | 69.4 | 23.9¢ → 0.4¢ | $0.28 -$16.32 (-98.3%) |
W15 Sao Luis: Josefina Estevez vs Ava Catanzarite Ava Catanzarite0.2 shares67¢ → 100¢ | 0.2 | 67¢ → 100¢ | $0.23 +$0.08 (+49.3%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 6.1 shares at 22¢ | $1.33 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 6.7 shares at 22¢ | $1.48 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 46 shares at 22¢ |
$10.12 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 1,096.5 shares at 22¢ | $241.24 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 7.1 shares at 73¢ | $5.16 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 7 shares at 73¢ | $5.14 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 103.5 shares at 66¢ | $68.31 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 2.6 shares at 37¢ | $0.96 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 15.9 shares at 37¢ | $5.87 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 907 shares at 62¢ | $562.34 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 905 shares at 62¢ | $561.10 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 27 shares at 32¢ | $8.64 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 127.7 shares at 32¢ | $40.85 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 2,000 shares at 66¢ | $1,320.00 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 4.3 shares at 34¢ | $1.46 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 1.5 shares at 34¢ | $0.52 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 302.9 shares at 34¢ | $103.00 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 144.8 shares at 34¢ | $49.24 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 317 shares at 34¢ | $107.78 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 151 shares at 34¢ | $51.34 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 10.9 shares at 45¢ | $4.91 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 22.7 shares at 45¢ | $10.23 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 8.9 shares at 45¢ | $3.99 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 156 shares at 49¢ | $76.44 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 23 shares at 66¢ | $15.18 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 14.3 shares at 30¢ | $4.29 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 9 shares at 30¢ | $2.70 |
| Redeem | $1,719.63 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 1,339.7 shares at 61¢ | $817.24 |
| Maker rebate | — | $1,196.05 |
| Redeem | $31.91 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 1,951.3 shares at 49¢ | $956.11 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 48.7 shares at 49¢ | $23.89 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 2,000 shares at 49¢ | $980.00 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 2,000 shares at 51¢ | $1,020.00 |
| Taker rebate | — | $2.96 |
| Redeem | $41.13 |
| Redeem | $800.00 |
| Buy | W50 Quebec City: Maya Iacoban vs Mariya Dobreva Mariya Dobreva · 34 shares at 3¢ | $1.02 |
| Buy | W50 Quebec City: Maya Iacoban vs Mariya Dobreva Maya Iacoban · 1,028 shares at 28¢ | $287.84 |
| Redeem | $220.00 |
| Buy | W50 Quebec City: Maya Iacoban vs Mariya Dobreva Mariya Dobreva · 158.1 shares at 58¢ | $91.70 |
| Buy | W50 Quebec City: Maya Iacoban vs Mariya Dobreva Mariya Dobreva · 94 shares at 58¢ | $54.55 |
| Buy | W50 Quebec City: Maya Iacoban vs Mariya Dobreva Mariya Dobreva · 227.3 shares at 56¢ | $127.27 |
| Buy | W50 Quebec City: Maya Iacoban vs Mariya Dobreva Mariya Dobreva · 227.3 shares at 56¢ | $127.27 |
| Redeem | $35.76 |
| Buy | W50 Quebec City: Maya Iacoban vs Mariya Dobreva Mariya Dobreva · 132.8 shares at 83¢ | $110.21 |
| Buy | W50 Quebec City: Maya Iacoban vs Mariya Dobreva Mariya Dobreva · 154 shares at 83¢ | $127.82 |
| Buy | W50 Quebec City: Maya Iacoban vs Mariya Dobreva Mariya Dobreva · 101 shares at 83¢ | $83.83 |
| Buy | W15 Maceio: Maria Paula Manrique vs Ana Clara Furlan Britzki Maria Paula Manrique · 4.5 shares at 39¢ | $1.75 |