$82,076.61
-$105,772.18
$18,546,057.11
5,936 markets traded
+$24,074.99
49ers vs. Seahawks| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens31,116.2 shares36.9¢ → 40.5¢ | 31,116.2 | 36.9¢ → 40.5¢ | $12,602.07 +$1,117.79 (+9.7%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers12,594.2 shares49.9¢ → 77.5¢ | 12,594.2 | 49.9¢ → 77.5¢ | $9,760.54 +$3,469.95 (+55.2%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers20,642.8 shares43.3¢ → 22.5¢ | 20,642.8 | 43.3¢ → 22.5¢ | $4,644.64 -$4,299.33 (-48.1%) |
Spread: Falcons (-3.5) Ravens6,414.2 shares53¢ → 63¢ | 6,414.2 | 53¢ → 63¢ | $4,040.95 +$641.19 (+18.9%) |
Spread: Falcons (-2.5) Falcons7,826.3 shares53.2¢ → 43.5¢ | 7,826.3 | 53.2¢ → 43.5¢ | $3,404.44 -$756.15 (-18.2%) |
Spread: Falcons (-4.5) Ravens5,094.2 shares50.3¢ → 64¢ | 5,094.2 | 50.3¢ → 64¢ | $3,260.31 +$699.71 (+27.3%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 48.5 Under3,746 shares55¢ → 78¢ | 3,746 | 55¢ → 78¢ | $2,921.88 +$862.28 (+41.9%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 52.5 Under3,002.5 shares62.7¢ → 90¢ | 3,002.5 | 62.7¢ → 90¢ | $2,702.25 +$820.80 (+43.6%) |
Spread: Ravens (-1.5) Falcons3,000 shares59.7¢ → 74¢ | 3,000 | 59.7¢ → 74¢ | $2,220.00 +$430.00 (+24%) |
Spread: Ravens (-10.5) Falcons2,000 shares89.5¢ → 96.7¢ | 2,000 | 89.5¢ → 96.7¢ | $1,933.00 +$143.00 (+8%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 43.5 Over4,627.1 shares53.6¢ → 41.5¢ | 4,627.1 | 53.6¢ → 41.5¢ | $1,920.25 -$560.97 (-22.6%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 7.5 Under2,120.2 shares71.8¢ → 89.5¢ | 2,120.2 | 71.8¢ → 89.5¢ | $1,897.59 +$374.92 (+24.6%) |
Bears vs. Falcons Falcons4,400 shares44¢ → 42.5¢ | 4,400 | 44¢ → 42.5¢ | $1,870.00 -$66.00 (-3.4%) |
Spread: Falcons (-1.5) Falcons2,929.8 shares60.7¢ → 59.5¢ | 2,929.8 | 60.7¢ → 59.5¢ | $1,743.21 -$34.04 (-1.9%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 40.5 Under4,194 shares38.2¢ → 39.5¢ | 4,194 | 38.2¢ → 39.5¢ | $1,656.63 +$54.89 (+3.4%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 44.5 Under2,555.6 shares57¢ → 61.5¢ | 2,555.6 | 57¢ → 61.5¢ | $1,571.72 +$114.06 (+7.8%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers3,399.7 shares45¢ → 45.5¢ | 3,399.7 | 45¢ → 45.5¢ | $1,546.87 +$17.00 (+1.1%) |
Spread: Falcons (-5.5) Ravens2,000 shares56¢ → 75¢ | 2,000 | 56¢ → 75¢ | $1,500.00 +$380.00 (+33.9%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 5.5 Under2,214 shares50.9¢ → 65.5¢ | 2,214 | 50.9¢ → 65.5¢ | $1,450.18 +$323.41 (+28.7%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 43.5 Under2,298 shares39.7¢ → 58.5¢ | 2,298 | 39.7¢ → 58.5¢ | $1,344.35 +$432.18 (+47.4%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 6.5 Over2,483.7 shares43.7¢ → 44.5¢ | 2,483.7 | 43.7¢ → 44.5¢ | $1,105.23 +$19.60 (+1.8%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 55.5 Under1,025 shares65.1¢ → 95¢ | 1,025 | 65.1¢ → 95¢ | $973.75 +$306.75 (+46%) |
Spread: Los Angeles Dodgers (-2.5) Milwaukee Brewers1,000 shares79¢ → 96¢ | 1,000 | 79¢ → 96¢ | $960.00 +$170.00 (+21.5%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 49.5 Under1,109.5 shares50.4¢ → 83.5¢ | 1,109.5 | 50.4¢ → 83.5¢ | $926.44 +$367.40 (+65.7%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 44.5 Over2,302.9 shares56.1¢ → 38.5¢ | 2,302.9 | 56.1¢ → 38.5¢ | $886.63 -$404.60 (-31.3%) |
Spread: Ravens (-4.5) Falcons1,000 shares74¢ → 85.5¢ | 1,000 | 74¢ → 85.5¢ | $855.00 +$115.00 (+15.5%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 6.5 Under1,629 shares66.7¢ → 51¢ | 1,629 | 66.7¢ → 51¢ | $830.79 -$255.73 (-23.5%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 37.5 Over1,000 shares95¢ → 80¢ | 1,000 | 95¢ → 80¢ | $799.50 -$150.50 (-15.8%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 45.5 Over2,181.6 shares47.4¢ → 35¢ | 2,181.6 | 47.4¢ → 35¢ | $763.58 -$271.79 (-26.3%) |
Spread: Ravens (-2.5) Falcons865.5 shares79¢ → 76.5¢ | 865.5 | 79¢ → 76.5¢ | $662.09 -$21.64 (-3.2%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 45.5 Under1,005 shares60¢ → 65¢ | 1,005 | 60¢ → 65¢ | $653.25 +$50.30 (+8.3%) |
Ravens vs. Browns Ravens950 shares70¢ → 66.5¢ | 950 | 70¢ → 66.5¢ | $631.75 -$33.25 (-5%) |
Spread: Falcons (-1.5) Ravens1,554.6 shares47.3¢ → 40.5¢ | 1,554.6 | 47.3¢ → 40.5¢ | $629.62 -$106.25 (-14.4%) |
Spread: Ravens (-2.5) Ravens2,648 shares38.2¢ → 23.5¢ | 2,648 | 38.2¢ → 23.5¢ | $622.28 -$390.00 (-38.5%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 46.5 Under803.7 shares64.4¢ → 72¢ | 803.7 | 64.4¢ → 72¢ | $578.66 +$61.35 (+11.9%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 5.5 Over1,624.3 shares51.7¢ → 34.5¢ | 1,624.3 | 51.7¢ → 34.5¢ | $560.39 -$279.94 (-33.3%) |
Panthers vs. Eagles Eagles1,000 shares50¢ → 53.5¢ | 1,000 | 50¢ → 53.5¢ | $535.00 +$35.00 (+7%) |
Ohio State vs. Indiana Ohio State762.5 shares66.7¢ → 63¢ | 762.5 | 66.7¢ → 63¢ | $480.39 -$28.22 (-5.5%) |
Ohio State vs. Indiana Indiana1,208.3 shares36.2¢ → 37¢ | 1,208.3 | 36.2¢ → 37¢ | $447.06 +$9.80 (+2.2%) |
Spread: Los Angeles Dodgers (-1.5) Milwaukee Brewers499 shares71.6¢ → 89¢ | 499 | 71.6¢ → 89¢ | $444.07 +$86.66 (+24.2%) |
Spread: Falcons (-7.5) Ravens485.5 shares59¢ → 82¢ | 485.5 | 59¢ → 82¢ | $398.07 +$111.65 (+39%) |
Spread: Falcons (-9.5) Falcons3,321 shares28.1¢ → 9¢ | 3,321 | 28.1¢ → 9¢ | $298.89 -$634.19 (-68%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 48.5 Over1,296.1 shares41¢ → 22¢ | 1,296.1 | 41¢ → 22¢ | $285.15 -$246.27 (-46.3%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 47.5 Over1,100 shares45.8¢ → 25¢ | 1,100 | 45.8¢ → 25¢ | $275.00 -$229.00 (-45.4%) |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Los Angeles Dodgers Los Angeles Dodgers439.3 shares56¢ → 59.5¢ | 439.3 | 56¢ → 59.5¢ | $261.39 +$15.38 (+6.2%) |
Spread: Ravens (-1.5) Ravens1,000 shares31¢ → 26¢ | 1,000 | 31¢ → 26¢ | $260.00 -$50.00 (-16.1%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 40.5 Over363.5 shares61¢ → 60.5¢ | 363.5 | 61¢ → 60.5¢ | $219.89 -$1.82 (-0.8%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 34.5 Over213.7 shares78¢ → 94.6¢ | 213.7 | 78¢ → 94.6¢ | $202.08 +$35.37 (+21.2%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 37.5 Under999 shares26¢ → 20.1¢ | 999 | 26¢ → 20.1¢ | $200.30 -$59.44 (-22.9%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 52.5 Over2,000 shares25¢ → 10¢ | 2,000 | 25¢ → 10¢ | $200.00 -$300.00 (-60%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 22.7 shares at 22¢ | $5.00 |
| Sell | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 4,000 shares at 22¢ | $880.00 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Sell |
Spread: Falcons (-3.5) Ravens · 1.1 shares at 57¢ |
$0.63 |
| Sell | Spread: Falcons (-3.5) Ravens · 11.1 shares at 57¢ | $6.30 |
| Sell | Spread: Falcons (-3.5) Ravens · 11.1 shares at 57¢ | $6.30 |
| Sell | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 665 shares at 22¢ | $146.30 |
| Sell | Spread: Falcons (-3.5) Ravens · 11.1 shares at 57¢ | $6.30 |
| Sell | Spread: Falcons (-3.5) Ravens · 8.7 shares at 57¢ | $4.97 |
| Sell | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 55 shares at 22¢ | $12.10 |
| Sell | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 4,000 shares at 34¢ | $1,360.00 |
| Sell | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 74.8 shares at 39¢ | $29.16 |
| Sell | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 2.6 shares at 39¢ | $1.00 |
| Sell | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 7.1 shares at 39¢ | $2.76 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-1.5) Falcons · 0.4 shares at 59¢ | $0.24 |
| Sell | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 534.4 shares at 39¢ | $208.40 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-2.5) Falcons · 1,000 shares at 46¢ | $460.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-1.5) Falcons · 920.5 shares at 60¢ | $552.30 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-1.5) Falcons · 1,000 shares at 61¢ | $610.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-1.5) Falcons · 3.9 shares at 60¢ | $2.32 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-2.5) Falcons · 999 shares at 46¢ | $459.54 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-6.5) Ravens · 5 shares at 65¢ | $3.28 |
| Sell | Spread: Falcons (-3.5) Ravens · 1,000 shares at 57¢ | $570.00 |
| Sell | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 4,000 shares at 38¢ | $1,520.00 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 47.5 Under · 91.3 shares at 61¢ | $55.70 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 46.5 Under · 43 shares at 57¢ | $24.49 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-1.5) Ravens · 116.6 shares at 34¢ | $39.65 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 44.5 Over · 10 shares at 55¢ | $5.50 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 49.5 Under · 93.5 shares at 75¢ | $70.13 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 3,650.8 shares at 37¢ | $1,350.79 |
| Buy | Spread: Ravens (-2.5) Ravens · 641 shares at 25¢ | $160.25 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 77.5 shares at 37¢ | $28.67 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-2.5) Falcons · 5 shares at 41¢ | $2.09 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 17.5 shares at 46¢ | $8.05 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 27.8 shares at 46¢ | $12.78 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 5.5 Under · 21.5 shares at 70¢ | $15.07 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 17.5 shares at 46¢ | $8.05 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 9.3 shares at 46¢ | $4.26 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 17.5 shares at 46¢ | $8.05 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 7.9 shares at 25¢ | $1.97 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 684 shares at 25¢ | $171.00 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 46.4 shares at 25¢ | $11.61 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons Ravens · 1,314.5 shares at 46¢ | $604.65 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 757.5 shares at 25¢ | $189.37 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 48.5 Over · 296.1 shares at 41¢ | $121.42 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 43.5 Over · 14.4 shares at 64¢ | $9.23 |
| Buy | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 48.5 Over · 1,000 shares at 41¢ | $410.00 |
| Sell | Spread: Falcons (-3.5) Ravens · 1,000 shares at 68¢ | $680.00 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 4.5 shares at 28¢ | $1.26 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 3.2 shares at 28¢ | $0.89 |
| Buy | Spread: Falcons (-9.5) Ravens · 5.8 shares at 81¢ | $4.73 |