$0.00
+$51,580.94
$731,369.19
141 markets traded
+$33,692.56
Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Mia Pohankova| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Counter-Strike: Overtake vs Axial (BO1) - NSTLGA League Group Stage Axial2,642.1 shares0.1¢ → 0¢ | 2,642.1 | 0.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2.64 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: antidaun vs Saint Sinners (BO3) - CCT Europe Closed Qualifier: Series #11 Group D antidaun135.1 shares26.5¢ → 0¢ | 135.1 | 26.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$35.78 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Nuclear TigeRES vs BET-M 33 - Map 2 Winner BET-M 3324,829.7 shares0.1¢ → 0¢ | 24,829.7 | 0.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$24.81 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: eternal premium vs Spirit Academy - Map 1 Winner eternal premium4,896 shares1.7¢ → 0¢ | 4,896 | 1.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$84.19 (-100%) |
Dota 2: MOUZ vs Team Synapse - Game 1 Winner MOUZ20 shares54.5¢ → 0¢ | 20 | 54.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10.90 (-100%) |
Games Total: O/U 2.5 Over720.1 shares1¢ → 0¢ | 720.1 | 1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7.20 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Nexus Gaming vs Crescent (BO3) - BLAST Slam China Closed Qualifier Playoffs Nexus Gaming535.7 shares29.8¢ → 0¢ | 535.7 | 29.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$159.91 (-100%) |
Map Handicap: Gothic (-1.5) vs mellren (+1.5) Gothic20 shares20¢ → 0¢ | 20 | 20¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4.00 (-100%) |
Dota 2: HULIGANI vs CyberHero - Game 2 Winner CyberHero10 shares20¢ → 0¢ | 10 | 20¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2.00 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Team Kinetix vs Cloud Dawning - Game 1 Winner Team Kinetix1,769.5 shares47.1¢ → 0¢ | 1,769.5 | 47.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$833.09 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: K27 vs Nemiga - Map 2 Winner Nemiga78.1 shares36¢ → 0¢ | 78.1 | 36¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$28.13 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Aurora vs 1win - Game 2 Winner 1win20 shares21¢ → 0¢ | 20 | 21¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4.20 (-100%) |
Map Handicap: LDP (-1.5) vs METANOIA WOLVES (+1.5) METANOIA WOLVES1,000 shares0.1¢ → 0¢ | 1,000 | 0.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1.00 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Sell | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li · 27,617 shares at 49¢ | $13,187.25 |
| Sell | Game 2: Any Player Rampage? Yes · 22 shares at 11.5¢ | $2.41 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Sell |
Game 1: Any Player Rampage? Yes · 22 shares at 10.9¢ |
$2.29 |
| Sell | Dota 2: Dawn Bulls vs Kalmychata (BO3) - EPL Masters Play-In Group B Kalmychata · 898.6 shares at 24.3¢ | $209.91 |
| Sell | Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Mia Pohankova Mia Pohankova · 111,682 shares at 49¢ | $53,328.71 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Mia Pohankova Mia Pohankova · 51,647.4 shares at 17¢ | $9,140.21 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li · 30 shares at 32¢ | $9.61 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Mia Pohankova Mia Pohankova · 47,927.2 shares at 17¢ | $8,477.58 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Mia Pohankova Mia Pohankova · 12,107.3 shares at 16¢ | $2,018.54 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li · 5.9 shares at 32¢ | $1.89 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li · 2,348.4 shares at 32¢ | $777.03 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li · 5 shares at 32¢ | $1.60 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li · 20 shares at 32¢ | $6.40 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li · 3,245.3 shares at 32.3¢ | $1,082.55 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li · 2,986.8 shares at 31.9¢ | $983.85 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Qinwen Zheng Ann Li · 18,975.6 shares at 31¢ | $6,085.39 |
| Buy | Dota 2: Dawn Bulls vs Kalmychata (BO3) - EPL Masters Play-In Group B Kalmychata · 17.7 shares at 27¢ | $4.79 |
| Sell | Map Handicap: RFE (-1.5) vs Elite Klan (+1.5) Royal Foxes Esports · 929.2 shares at 49¢ | $443.69 |
| Buy | Dota 2: Dawn Bulls vs Kalmychata (BO3) - EPL Masters Play-In Group B Kalmychata · 40 shares at 29¢ | $11.60 |
| Buy | Game 2: Any Player Rampage? Yes · 22 shares at 9¢ | $1.98 |
| Buy | Game 1: Any Player Rampage? Yes · 22 shares at 9¢ | $1.98 |
| Buy | Dota 2: Dawn Bulls vs Kalmychata (BO3) - EPL Masters Play-In Group B Kalmychata · 8 shares at 29¢ | $2.32 |
| Buy | Dota 2: Dawn Bulls vs Kalmychata (BO3) - EPL Masters Play-In Group B Kalmychata · 52 shares at 29¢ | $15.07 |
| Buy | Dota 2: Dawn Bulls vs Kalmychata (BO3) - EPL Masters Play-In Group B Kalmychata · 19.6 shares at 29¢ | $5.70 |
| Buy | Dota 2: Dawn Bulls vs Kalmychata (BO3) - EPL Masters Play-In Group B Kalmychata · 34.4 shares at 29¢ | $9.96 |
| Buy | Dota 2: Dawn Bulls vs Kalmychata (BO3) - EPL Masters Play-In Group B Kalmychata · 112.6 shares at 29¢ | $33.82 |
| Buy | Dota 2: Dawn Bulls vs Kalmychata (BO3) - EPL Masters Play-In Group B Kalmychata · 74.5 shares at 27¢ | $20.84 |
| Buy | Dota 2: Dawn Bulls vs Kalmychata (BO3) - EPL Masters Play-In Group B Kalmychata · 539.8 shares at 28.5¢ | $159.44 |
| Redeem | $10.00 |
| Sell | Counter-Strike: antidaun vs Saint Sinners (BO3) - CCT Europe Closed Qualifier: Series #11 Group D antidaun · 190 shares at 33¢ | $62.70 |
| Sell | Counter-Strike: antidaun vs Saint Sinners (BO3) - CCT Europe Closed Qualifier: Series #11 Group D antidaun · 425.7 shares at 34.9¢ | $143.85 |
| Sell | Counter-Strike: antidaun vs Saint Sinners (BO3) - CCT Europe Closed Qualifier: Series #11 Group D antidaun · 20.4 shares at 33¢ | $6.73 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: antidaun vs Saint Sinners (BO3) - CCT Europe Closed Qualifier: Series #11 Group D antidaun · 5 shares at 33¢ | $1.65 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: antidaun vs Saint Sinners (BO3) - CCT Europe Closed Qualifier: Series #11 Group D antidaun · 58.8 shares at 28.5¢ | $17.35 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: antidaun vs Saint Sinners (BO3) - CCT Europe Closed Qualifier: Series #11 Group D antidaun · 27 shares at 28.6¢ | $8.01 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: antidaun vs Saint Sinners (BO3) - CCT Europe Closed Qualifier: Series #11 Group D antidaun · 208.1 shares at 27.2¢ | $58.73 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: antidaun vs Saint Sinners (BO3) - CCT Europe Closed Qualifier: Series #11 Group D antidaun · 142 shares at 34.3¢ | $50.30 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: antidaun vs Saint Sinners (BO3) - CCT Europe Closed Qualifier: Series #11 Group D antidaun · 330.3 shares at 22¢ | $75.62 |
| Buy | Games Total: O/U 2.5 Under · 5 shares at 46¢ | $2.30 |
| Buy | Games Total: O/U 2.5 Under · 5 shares at 46¢ | $2.30 |
| Buy | Map Handicap: LDP (-1.5) vs METANOIA WOLVES (+1.5) METANOIA WOLVES · 1,000 shares at 0.1¢ | $1.05 |
| Redeem | $935.39 |
| Redeem | $48.30 |
| Buy | Dota 2: Ka4kanarskie cyxariki vs Shadow Dance (BO3) - DreamLeague Eastern Europe Open Qualifier 1 Playoffs Ka4kanarskie cyxariki · 96.6 shares at 20¢ | $19.32 |
| Sell | Dota 2: Ka4kanarskie cyxariki vs Shadow Dance (BO3) - DreamLeague Eastern Europe Open Qualifier 1 Playoffs Ka4kanarskie cyxariki · 57 shares at 47.4¢ | $26.29 |
| Buy | Dota 2: Ka4kanarskie cyxariki vs Shadow Dance (BO3) - DreamLeague Eastern Europe Open Qualifier 1 Playoffs Ka4kanarskie cyxariki · 57 shares at 51¢ | $29.07 |
| Sell | Counter-Strike: Lynn Vision vs The KnockoutX (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Asia-Pacific Cup #3 Playoffs The KnockoutX · 6.2 shares at 49¢ | $2.96 |
| Sell | Counter-Strike: Lynn Vision vs The KnockoutX (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Asia-Pacific Cup #3 Playoffs The KnockoutX · 5 shares at 50¢ | $2.50 |
| Sell | Counter-Strike: Lynn Vision vs The KnockoutX (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Asia-Pacific Cup #3 Playoffs The KnockoutX · 89.9 shares at 50¢ | $44.97 |
| Sell | Counter-Strike: Lynn Vision vs The KnockoutX (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Asia-Pacific Cup #3 Playoffs The KnockoutX · 27 shares at 50¢ | $13.49 |