
$290,485.73
+$594,899.66
$495,021,740.06
108,244 markets traded
+$15,950.01
Game Spread: Medvedev (-4.5) vs Rinderknech (+4.5)| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Spread: Chargers (-3.5) Broncos12,594.7 shares75¢ → 100¢ | 12,594.7 | 75¢ → 100¢ | $12,588.44 +$3,143.36 (+33.3%) |
Spread: 49ers (-3.5) Seahawks15,000 shares73¢ → 81¢ | 15,000 | 73¢ → 81¢ | $12,150.01 +$1,200.44 (+11%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Birmingham City FC vs. Preston North End FC: Both Teams to Score Yes · 33 shares at 53¢ | $17.51 |
| Sell | Will América de Cali win on 2026-10-11? No · 10.9 shares at 46¢ | $5.00 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
Lions11,488.5 shares80¢ → 100¢
| 11,488.5 |
| 80¢ → 100¢ |
$11,482.74 +$2,294.35 (+25%) |
Will Los Angeles Galaxy win on 2026-10-11? No10,800 shares82.5¢ → 92.5¢ | 10,800 | 82.5¢ → 92.5¢ | $9,990.00 +$1,080.01 (+12.1%) |
Will SC Internacional win on 2026-10-11? No9,388 shares64.3¢ → 100¢ | 9,388 | 64.3¢ → 100¢ | $9,383.31 +$3,349.15 (+55.5%) |
Spread: Ravens (-3.5) Falcons12,500 shares73¢ → 72.5¢ | 12,500 | 73¢ → 72.5¢ | $9,062.50 -$62.50 (-0.7%) |
Will Santos FC win on 2026-10-11? No8,866.7 shares68¢ → 100¢ | 8,866.7 | 68¢ → 100¢ | $8,862.24 +$2,832.90 (+47%) |
Will St. Louis City SC win on 2026-10-11? Yes10,800 shares64¢ → 78.5¢ | 10,800 | 64¢ → 78.5¢ | $8,478.00 +$1,566.04 (+22.7%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers15,000 shares49.9¢ → 49.5¢ | 15,000 | 49.9¢ → 49.5¢ | $7,425.00 -$60.00 (-0.8%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers15,000 shares48.2¢ → 46.5¢ | 15,000 | 48.2¢ → 46.5¢ | $6,975.00 -$253.51 (-3.5%) |
Grêmio FBPA vs. SC Internacional: O/U 2.5 Under6,028.2 shares56.8¢ → 100¢ | 6,028.2 | 56.8¢ → 100¢ | $6,025.17 +$2,598.83 (+75.8%) |
Will CA Mineiro win on 2026-10-11? Yes5,180.5 shares42.3¢ → 100¢ | 5,180.5 | 42.3¢ → 100¢ | $5,177.92 +$2,985.85 (+136.2%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 Under6,120.1 shares55¢ → 72.5¢ | 6,120.1 | 55¢ → 72.5¢ | $4,437.04 +$1,072.22 (+31.9%) |
Will Club Atlético de Madrid win on 2026-10-13? No8,601.9 shares50.3¢ → 49.5¢ | 8,601.9 | 50.3¢ → 49.5¢ | $4,257.96 -$70.92 (-1.6%) |
Will FC Cincinnati win on 2026-09-05? No8,625 shares40.2¢ → 49¢ | 8,625 | 40.2¢ → 49¢ | $4,226.25 +$761.76 (+22%) |
Will Grêmio FBPA win on 2026-10-11? No3,973.2 shares66.4¢ → 100¢ | 3,973.2 | 66.4¢ → 100¢ | $3,971.23 +$1,333.15 (+50.5%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 43.5 Over7,145.1 shares51¢ → 51.5¢ | 7,145.1 | 51¢ → 51.5¢ | $3,679.74 +$35.78 (+1%) |
St. Louis City SC vs. Los Angeles Galaxy: O/U 3.5 Over5,149.4 shares46.2¢ → 65.5¢ | 5,149.4 | 46.2¢ → 65.5¢ | $3,372.89 +$992.66 (+41.7%) |
Will Clube Náutico Capibaribe win on 2026-10-11? No3,185 shares66.4¢ → 100¢ | 3,185 | 66.4¢ → 100¢ | $3,183.41 +$1,068.16 (+50.5%) |
Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? Yes10,000 shares33¢ → 31.5¢ | 10,000 | 33¢ → 31.5¢ | $3,150.00 -$150.00 (-4.5%) |
Will Levante UD win on 2026-09-16? No4,147.1 shares72¢ → 75.5¢ | 4,147.1 | 72¢ → 75.5¢ | $3,131.08 +$145.16 (+4.9%) |
Spread: FC Cincinnati (-1.5) D.C. United SC4,179.3 shares61.6¢ → 71¢ | 4,179.3 | 61.6¢ → 71¢ | $2,967.32 +$391.78 (+15.2%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? Yes7,500 shares38¢ → 39.5¢ | 7,500 | 38¢ → 39.5¢ | $2,962.50 +$112.51 (+3.9%) |
Spread: Cavaliers (-5.5) Magic6,005.7 shares50¢ → 45.5¢ | 6,005.7 | 50¢ → 45.5¢ | $2,732.61 -$270.31 (-9%) |
Will Deportivo Pereira win on 2026-08-10? No2,507.5 shares90.5¢ → 92.5¢ | 2,507.5 | 90.5¢ → 92.5¢ | $2,319.41 +$50.46 (+2.2%) |
Spread: Cavaliers (-4.5) Magic5,228.8 shares45.9¢ → 43.5¢ | 5,228.8 | 45.9¢ → 43.5¢ | $2,274.55 -$123.00 (-5.1%) |
Will SC Corinthians Paulista win on 2026-10-11? No2,115.8 shares85¢ → 100¢ | 2,115.8 | 85¢ → 100¢ | $2,114.70 +$316.31 (+17.6%) |
Will Sport Boys Association win on 2026-10-11? No2,096.4 shares56¢ → 100¢ | 2,096.4 | 56¢ → 100¢ | $2,095.40 +$921.46 (+78.5%) |
Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets2,973.3 shares72.2¢ → 69.5¢ | 2,973.3 | 72.2¢ → 69.5¢ | $2,066.45 -$79.46 (-3.7%) |
Will Cúcuta Deportivo FC win on 2026-10-12? No2,678.8 shares74.3¢ → 76.5¢ | 2,678.8 | 74.3¢ → 76.5¢ | $2,049.25 +$59.84 (+3%) |
Athletic Club leading at halftime? No2,767 shares69.9¢ → 74¢ | 2,767 | 69.9¢ → 74¢ | $2,047.58 +$113.57 (+5.9%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 49.5 Under3,000 shares68¢ → 67.5¢ | 3,000 | 68¢ → 67.5¢ | $2,025.00 -$15.00 (-0.7%) |
SE Palmeiras vs. SC Corinthians Paulista: O/U 2.5 Over1,962.5 shares43.1¢ → 100¢ | 1,962.5 | 43.1¢ → 100¢ | $1,961.52 +$1,115.38 (+131.8%) |
KBO: Lotte Giants vs. Kia Tigers Lotte Giants1,914.6 shares38¢ → 99.5¢ | 1,914.6 | 38¢ → 99.5¢ | $1,905.02 +$1,177.47 (+161.8%) |
Spread: Atalanta BC (-1.5) Venezia FC3,002.4 shares60¢ → 59.5¢ | 3,002.4 | 60¢ → 59.5¢ | $1,786.42 -$14.96 (-0.8%) |
Will Atlético San Luis win on 2026-10-11? No2,951.5 shares56¢ → 60.5¢ | 2,951.5 | 56¢ → 60.5¢ | $1,785.65 +$133.88 (+8.1%) |
Will FC Barcelona win on 2026-10-13? No7,879.2 shares22.7¢ → 22.5¢ | 7,879.2 | 22.7¢ → 22.5¢ | $1,772.82 -$13.06 (-0.7%) |
49ers vs. Seahawks: O/U 44.5 Over1,534 shares56¢ → 100¢ | 1,534 | 56¢ → 100¢ | $1,533.24 +$674.20 (+78.5%) |
Canucks vs. Rangers: O/U 6.5 Over3,000 shares45.7¢ → 51¢ | 3,000 | 45.7¢ → 51¢ | $1,530.00 +$160.00 (+11.7%) |
KBO: KT Wiz vs. Samsung Lions KT Wiz2,979.6 shares48¢ → 50.4¢ | 2,979.6 | 48¢ → 50.4¢ | $1,503.20 +$73.00 (+5.1%) |
Will Wydad Athletic Club win on 2026-10-11? No1,500 shares47.5¢ → 100¢ | 1,500 | 47.5¢ → 100¢ | $1,499.26 +$786.76 (+110.4%) |
Will Barcelona SC win on 2026-10-11? No1,507.1 shares84¢ → 99.4¢ | 1,507.1 | 84¢ → 99.4¢ | $1,497.26 +$231.40 (+18.3%) |
Will Boyacá Chicó FC win on 2026-10-12? Yes3,154.9 shares44.6¢ → 46¢ | 3,154.9 | 44.6¢ → 46¢ | $1,451.23 +$44.02 (+3.1%) |
49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks2,854.4 shares58¢ → 49.5¢ | 2,854.4 | 58¢ → 49.5¢ | $1,412.91 -$242.62 (-14.7%) |
Will US Sassuolo Calcio win on 2026-10-16? No2,135.6 shares65.9¢ → 65.5¢ | 2,135.6 | 65.9¢ → 65.5¢ | $1,398.81 -$9.32 (-0.7%) |
Magic vs. Cavaliers Cavaliers2,000 shares64¢ → 69.5¢ | 2,000 | 64¢ → 69.5¢ | $1,390.01 +$110.00 (+8.6%) |
Dana White's Contender Series: Ilias Bulaid vs. Erick Visconde (Featherweight, Main Card) Erick Visconde3,000 shares45¢ → 43.5¢ | 3,000 | 45¢ → 43.5¢ | $1,305.00 -$45.00 (-3.3%) |
Spread: FC Barcelona (-1.5) Galatasaray SK2,995 shares41.6¢ → 42.5¢ | 2,995 | 41.6¢ → 42.5¢ | $1,272.89 +$27.15 (+2.2%) |
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Fils vs Botic van de Zandschulp Arthur Fils1,588.6 shares78.8¢ → 79.5¢ | 1,588.6 | 78.8¢ → 79.5¢ | $1,262.96 +$11.14 (+0.9%) |
Spread: FC Barcelona (-2.5) Galatasaray SK1,999.9 shares63¢ → 62.5¢ | 1,999.9 | 63¢ → 62.5¢ | $1,249.97 -$10.00 (-0.8%) |
| Redeem |
$0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Buy | Will CA Independiente win on 2026-10-11? No · 239 shares at 73¢ | $174.47 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Buy | Will CA Independiente win on 2026-10-11? No · 111.1 shares at 73¢ | $81.11 |
| Buy | Spread: Al Qadsiah (-1.5) Al Qadsiah · 12 shares at 38¢ | $4.56 |
| Redeem | $95.00 |
| Redeem | $153.64 |
| Redeem | $2,781.12 |
| Redeem | $1.51 |
| Buy | Will Cusco FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 3.5 shares at 58¢ | $2.03 |
| Buy | Will Cusco FC win on 2026-10-11? No · 450 shares at 58¢ | $261.00 |
| Buy | Will Cusco FC vs. Club Alianza Lima end in a draw? Yes · 500 shares at 29¢ | $145.00 |
| Buy | Will Cusco FC vs. Club Alianza Lima end in a draw? Yes · 300 shares at 29¢ | $87.00 |
| Buy | Will Cusco FC vs. Club Alianza Lima end in a draw? Yes · 150 shares at 29¢ | $43.50 |
| Buy | Will Cusco FC vs. Club Alianza Lima end in a draw? Yes · 300 shares at 29¢ | $87.00 |
| Buy | Will CF Cruz Azul win on 2026-10-11? No · 12 shares at 52¢ | $6.24 |
| Buy | Will FC Barcelona win on 2026-10-13? No · 25.6 shares at 22¢ | $5.64 |
| Sell | Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 45.5 Under · 17.9 shares at 56¢ | $10.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $5.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Sell | Bucks vs. Hornets Hornets · 34.9 shares at 57¢ | $19.89 |
| Buy | Will Club Atlético de Madrid win on 2026-10-13? No · 20 shares at 49¢ | $9.80 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Buy | Will Cúcuta Deportivo FC win on 2026-10-12? No · 846.1 shares at 74¢ | $626.14 |
| Buy | Will FC Barcelona win on 2026-10-13? No · 50 shares at 22¢ | $11.00 |
| Buy | Will Boyacá Chicó FC win on 2026-10-12? Yes · 1,250 shares at 44¢ | $550.00 |
| Sell | Will Club Alianza Lima win on 2026-10-11? No · 839.3 shares at 70¢ | $587.49 |
| Sell | Will Club Alianza Lima win on 2026-10-11? No · 98.8 shares at 70¢ | $69.16 |
| Sell | Will Club Alianza Lima win on 2026-10-11? No · 12.6 shares at 70¢ | $8.83 |
| Sell | Will Cusco FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 16 shares at 39¢ | $6.24 |
| Sell | Will Cusco FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 750 shares at 39¢ | $292.50 |
| Sell | Will Cusco FC win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 0.1 shares at 39¢ | $0.05 |
| Sell | Will Club Alianza Lima win on 2026-10-11? No · 549.3 shares at 70¢ | $384.51 |
| Redeem | $420.00 |
| Sell | Atalanta BC vs. Venezia FC: O/U 3.5 Under · 10.8 shares at 59¢ | $6.38 |
| Buy | Will América de Cali win on 2026-10-11? No · 70 shares at 45¢ | $31.51 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Mananchaya Sawangkaew vs Magdalena Frech Magdalena Frech · 23 shares at 57¢ | $13.11 |
| Sell | Spread: Hornets (-3.5) Hornets · 223 shares at 48¢ | $107.04 |
| Buy | Exact Score: Pumas de la UNAM 2 - 2 CF Cruz Azul? No · 100 shares at 93¢ | $93.00 |
| Buy | Will Cúcuta Deportivo FC win on 2026-10-12? No · 384.6 shares at 74¢ | $284.62 |
| Sell | Will Levante UD vs. Sevilla FC end in a draw? No · 3.8 shares at 71¢ | $2.71 |
| Buy | Will Al Qadsiah win on 2026-10-12? Yes · 5 shares at 65¢ | $3.25 |
| Sell | Will Al Qadsiah win on 2026-10-12? No · 272.5 shares at 34¢ | $92.65 |