$403.76
-$1,210,859.96
$43,593,072.13
35,267 markets traded
+$34,702.78
Bitcoin Up or Down - September 12, 9:15AM-9:30AM ET| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
T20 World Cup Asia Sub-Regional Qualifier A: Myanmar vs Mongolia Myanmar273.1 shares95.6¢ → 100¢ | 273.1 | 95.6¢ → 100¢ | $272.96 +$12.00 (+4.6%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 14, 12:45AM-1:00AM ET Down115.5 shares62¢ → 51.5¢ | 115.5 | 62¢ → 51.5¢ | $59.47 -$12.12 (-16.9%) |
T20 World Cup Asia Sub-Regional Qualifier A: Bahrain vs Qatar Qatar37 shares89¢ → 99.8¢ | 37 | 89¢ → 99.8¢ | $36.91 +$3.98 (+12.1%) |
Brandon Mejia Mosqueda vs. Edwin Palomares Edwin Palomares24.6 shares21.7¢ → 75.5¢ | 24.6 | 21.7¢ → 75.5¢ | $18.59 +$13.24 (+247.4%) |
Brandon Mejia Mosqueda vs. Edwin Palomares Brandon Mejia Mosqueda37.5 shares83¢ → 24.5¢ | 37.5 | 83¢ → 24.5¢ | $9.19 -$21.96 (-70.5%) |
BNB Up or Down - October 14, 12:45AM-1:00AM ET Up11 shares53¢ → 56.5¢ | 11 | 53¢ → 56.5¢ | $6.22 +$0.39 (+6.6%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 10, 4:30AM-4:45AM ET Down1 shares28¢ → 100¢ | 1 | 28¢ → 100¢ | $1.00 +$0.72 (+257.1%) |
Spread: Trail Blazers (-6.5) Warriors1 shares45.6¢ → 100¢ | 1 | 45.6¢ → 100¢ | $0.98 +$0.54 (+119.4%) |
BNB Up or Down - October 9, 1:15PM-1:30PM ET Up1 shares7¢ → 100¢ | 1 | 7¢ → 100¢ | $0.97 +$0.90 (+1,328.4%) |
Will Kimi Antonelli finish on the podium at the 2026 F1 Singapore Grand Prix? Yes1 shares44.3¢ → 100¢ | 1 | 44.3¢ → 100¢ | $0.96 +$0.54 (+125.9%) |
Will Lewis Hamilton finish on the podium at the 2026 F1 Bahrain Grand Prix? Yes1 shares24.4¢ → 100¢ | 1 | 24.4¢ → 100¢ | $0.96 +$0.73 (+310%) |
Pelicans vs. Heat Heat1 shares51.3¢ → 100¢ | 1 | 51.3¢ → 100¢ | $0.95 +$0.46 (+94.8%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 10, 6:30AM-6:45AM ET Down0.9 shares35¢ → 100¢ | 0.9 | 35¢ → 100¢ | $0.94 +$0.61 (+185.7%) |
Solana Up or Down - October 4, 9:45PM-10:00PM ET Up0.9 shares35¢ → 100¢ | 0.9 | 35¢ → 100¢ | $0.94 +$0.61 (+185.7%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 7, 12:15AM-12:30AM ET Down0.9 shares56¢ → 100¢ | 0.9 | 56¢ → 100¢ | $0.92 +$0.40 (+78.6%) |
SC RASTA Vechta vs. Ratiopharm Ulm SC RASTA Vechta0.9 shares27¢ → 100¢ | 0.9 | 27¢ → 100¢ | $0.92 +$0.67 (+270.3%) |
Hawks vs. Spurs Hawks0.9 shares30.9¢ → 100¢ | 0.9 | 30.9¢ → 100¢ | $0.92 +$0.63 (+223.4%) |
Solana Up or Down - October 12, 8:45PM-9:00PM ET Down0.9 shares80¢ → 100¢ | 0.9 | 80¢ → 100¢ | $0.91 +$0.18 (+25%) |
Mavericks vs. Rockets: O/U 230.5 Over0.9 shares17.7¢ → 100¢ | 0.9 | 17.7¢ → 100¢ | $0.91 +$0.75 (+463.9%) |
Ethereum Up or Down - October 13, 5:00AM-5:15AM ET Down0.9 shares66¢ → 100¢ | 0.9 | 66¢ → 100¢ | $0.90 +$0.31 (+51.5%) |
BNB Up or Down - October 8, 11:15AM-11:30AM ET Down0.9 shares92¢ → 100¢ | 0.9 | 92¢ → 100¢ | $0.89 +$0.07 (+8.7%) |
AHL: Tucson Roadrunners vs. San Jose Barracuda Tucson Roadrunners0.9 shares57.8¢ → 100¢ | 0.9 | 57.8¢ → 100¢ | $0.89 +$0.37 (+73.1%) |
Dana White's Contender Series: Davi Cabral vs. Douglas da Lapa (Middleweight, Main Card) Douglas da Lapa0.9 shares49.3¢ → 100¢ | 0.9 | 49.3¢ → 100¢ | $0.86 +$0.44 (+102.8%) |
UFC Fight Night: Ketlen Souza vs. Loopy Godínez (Women's Strawweight, Main Card) Loopy Godínez0.8 shares31¢ → 100¢ | 0.8 | 31¢ → 100¢ | $0.84 +$0.58 (+222.2%) |
Dogecoin Up or Down - October 11, 7:00AM-7:15AM ET Down0.8 shares51¢ → 100¢ | 0.8 | 51¢ → 100¢ | $0.80 +$0.39 (+96.1%) |
XRP Up or Down - October 8, 7:15AM-7:30AM ET Up0.8 shares86¢ → 100¢ | 0.8 | 86¢ → 100¢ | $0.79 +$0.11 (+16.3%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 13, 12:00PM-12:15PM ET Up0.8 shares80.7¢ → 100¢ | 0.8 | 80.7¢ → 100¢ | $0.78 +$0.15 (+23.9%) |
Spread: Seahawks (-2.5) 49ers0.8 shares64¢ → 100¢ | 0.8 | 64¢ → 100¢ | $0.78 +$0.28 (+56.2%) |
West Indies Tour of India T20s: India vs West Indies West Indies0.8 shares41¢ → 100¢ | 0.8 | 41¢ → 100¢ | $0.76 +$0.45 (+143.9%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 10, 7:45AM-8:00AM ET Down0.8 shares58.4¢ → 100¢ | 0.8 | 58.4¢ → 100¢ | $0.75 +$0.31 (+71.1%) |
T20 World Cup Asia Sub-Regional Qualifier B: Malaysia vs Maldives Malaysia0.7 shares84¢ → 100¢ | 0.7 | 84¢ → 100¢ | $0.74 +$0.12 (+19%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 11:30PM-11:45PM ET Up0.7 shares88.9¢ → 100¢ | 0.7 | 88.9¢ → 100¢ | $0.73 +$0.08 (+12.5%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 9, 2:45AM-3:00AM ET Down0.7 shares62¢ → 100¢ | 0.7 | 62¢ → 100¢ | $0.71 +$0.27 (+61.3%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 9:30AM-9:45AM ET Down0.7 shares34¢ → 100¢ | 0.7 | 34¢ → 100¢ | $0.70 +$0.46 (+194.1%) |
BNB Up or Down - October 11, 10:15PM-10:30PM ET Up0.7 shares56¢ → 100¢ | 0.7 | 56¢ → 100¢ | $0.68 +$0.30 (+78.5%) |
Ethereum Up or Down - October 10, 10:30AM-10:45AM ET Up0.7 shares69¢ → 100¢ | 0.7 | 69¢ → 100¢ | $0.68 +$0.21 (+44.9%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 2:00PM-2:15PM ET Down0.7 shares56¢ → 100¢ | 0.7 | 56¢ → 100¢ | $0.66 +$0.29 (+78.5%) |
XRP Up or Down - October 4, 12:00PM-12:15PM ET Down0.6 shares86¢ → 100¢ | 0.6 | 86¢ → 100¢ | $0.64 +$0.09 (+16.3%) |
Will Lewis Hamilton win the 2026 F1 Bahrain Grand Prix? No0.6 shares87.3¢ → 100¢ | 0.6 | 87.3¢ → 100¢ | $0.62 +$0.08 (+14.5%) |
Solana Up or Down - October 13, 9:00PM-9:15PM ET Down0.6 shares88¢ → 100¢ | 0.6 | 88¢ → 100¢ | $0.62 +$0.07 (+13.6%) |
Forca Lleida CE vs. Burgos Burgos0.6 shares42¢ → 100¢ | 0.6 | 42¢ → 100¢ | $0.62 +$0.36 (+138.1%) |
Tezenis Verona vs. Olimpia Milano Tezenis Verona0.6 shares37.3¢ → 100¢ | 0.6 | 37.3¢ → 100¢ | $0.61 +$0.38 (+167.9%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 10, 9:30PM-9:45PM ET Down0.6 shares23.3¢ → 100¢ | 0.6 | 23.3¢ → 100¢ | $0.60 +$0.46 (+329.5%) |
Dogecoin Up or Down - October 11, 1:30AM-1:45AM ET Down0.6 shares65¢ → 100¢ | 0.6 | 65¢ → 100¢ | $0.57 +$0.20 (+53.8%) |
Hyperliquid Up or Down - October 8, 12:45PM-1:00PM ET Down0.6 shares82¢ → 100¢ | 0.6 | 82¢ → 100¢ | $0.56 +$0.10 (+21.9%) |
Dana White's Contender Series: Aline Pereira vs. Smilla Sundell (Women's Bantamweight, Main Card) Smilla Sundell0.6 shares63.7¢ → 100¢ | 0.6 | 63.7¢ → 100¢ | $0.56 +$0.20 (+57%) |
Hyperliquid Up or Down - October 8, 4:00PM-4:15PM ET Up0.6 shares81¢ → 100¢ | 0.6 | 81¢ → 100¢ | $0.55 +$0.10 (+23.5%) |
Knicks vs. 76ers 76ers0.5 shares29¢ → 100¢ | 0.5 | 29¢ → 100¢ | $0.54 +$0.38 (+244.8%) |
Will Celta Fortuna win on 2026-10-04? No0.5 shares63¢ → 100¢ | 0.5 | 63¢ → 100¢ | $0.54 +$0.20 (+58.7%) |
Solana Up or Down - October 8, 4:30PM-4:45PM ET Up0.5 shares21¢ → 100¢ | 0.5 | 21¢ → 100¢ | $0.54 +$0.43 (+376.1%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | BNB Up or Down - October 14, 12:45AM-1:00AM ET Up · 11 shares at 53¢ | $5.83 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 14, 12:45AM-1:00AM ET Down · 30.8 shares at 62¢ | $19.09 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 14, 12:45AM-1:00AM ET Down · 6 shares at 62¢ |
$3.72 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 14, 12:45AM-1:00AM ET Down · 8.2 shares at 62¢ | $5.09 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 14, 12:45AM-1:00AM ET Down · 8.2 shares at 62¢ | $5.09 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 14, 12:45AM-1:00AM ET Down · 8.2 shares at 62¢ | $5.09 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 14, 12:45AM-1:00AM ET Down · 6 shares at 62¢ | $3.72 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 14, 12:45AM-1:00AM ET Down · 30.8 shares at 62¢ | $19.09 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 14, 12:45AM-1:00AM ET Down · 6 shares at 62¢ | $3.72 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 14, 12:45AM-1:00AM ET Down · 5.3 shares at 62¢ | $3.26 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 14, 12:45AM-1:00AM ET Down · 6 shares at 62¢ | $3.72 |
| Buy | T20 World Cup Asia Sub-Regional Qualifier A: Bahrain vs Qatar Bahrain · 3.4 shares at 11¢ | $0.37 |
| Sell | T20 World Cup Asia Sub-Regional Qualifier A: Bahrain vs Qatar Bahrain · 3 shares at 16¢ | $0.48 |
| Sell | T20 World Cup Asia Sub-Regional Qualifier A: Bahrain vs Qatar Bahrain · 10 shares at 12¢ | $1.20 |
| Sell | T20 World Cup Asia Sub-Regional Qualifier A: Bahrain vs Qatar Bahrain · 33 shares at 12¢ | $3.96 |
| Buy | T20 World Cup Asia Sub-Regional Qualifier A: Bahrain vs Qatar Qatar · 12 shares at 89¢ | $10.68 |
| Buy | T20 World Cup Asia Sub-Regional Qualifier A: Bahrain vs Qatar Qatar · 10 shares at 89¢ | $8.90 |
| Buy | T20 World Cup Asia Sub-Regional Qualifier A: Bahrain vs Qatar Qatar · 15 shares at 89¢ | $13.35 |
| Redeem | $79.94 |
| Redeem | $68.00 |
| Buy | T20 World Cup Asia Sub-Regional Qualifier A: Bahrain vs Qatar Bahrain · 24.7 shares at 30¢ | $7.41 |
| Buy | T20 World Cup Asia Sub-Regional Qualifier A: Bahrain vs Qatar Bahrain · 51 shares at 31¢ | $15.81 |
| Sell | T20 World Cup Asia Sub-Regional Qualifier A: Bahrain vs Qatar Qatar · 35 shares at 69¢ | $24.15 |
| Buy | T20 World Cup Asia Sub-Regional Qualifier A: Bahrain vs Qatar Qatar · 35 shares at 73¢ | $25.55 |
| Buy | T20 World Cup Asia Sub-Regional Qualifier A: Bahrain vs Qatar Bahrain · 1 shares at 18¢ | $0.18 |
| Buy | BNB Up or Down - October 14, 12:30AM-12:45AM ET Up · 49.3 shares at 85¢ | $41.93 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 14, 12:30AM-12:45AM ET Down · 68 shares at 91¢ | $61.88 |
| Sell | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 14, 12:30AM-12:45AM ET Up · 328 shares at 9¢ | $29.52 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 14, 12:30AM-12:45AM ET Up · 28 shares at 13¢ | $3.64 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 14, 12:30AM-12:45AM ET Up · 8 shares at 13¢ | $1.04 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 14, 12:30AM-12:45AM ET Up · 25.1 shares at 14¢ | $3.51 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 14, 12:30AM-12:45AM ET Up · 5 shares at 13¢ | $0.65 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 14, 12:30AM-12:45AM ET Up · 1.2 shares at 14¢ | $0.17 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 14, 12:30AM-12:45AM ET Up · 17.9 shares at 16¢ | $2.86 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 14, 12:30AM-12:45AM ET Up · 27.6 shares at 17¢ | $4.68 |
| Buy | BNB Up or Down - October 14, 12:30AM-12:45AM ET Up · 30.6 shares at 94¢ | $28.77 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 14, 12:30AM-12:45AM ET Up · 25 shares at 17¢ | $4.25 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 14, 12:30AM-12:45AM ET Up · 111.4 shares at 15¢ | $16.70 |
| Sell | T20 World Cup Asia Sub-Regional Qualifier A: Bahrain vs Qatar Bahrain · 7 shares at 52¢ | $3.64 |
| Sell | T20 World Cup Asia Sub-Regional Qualifier A: Bahrain vs Qatar Bahrain · 5 shares at 52¢ | $2.60 |
| Sell | T20 World Cup Asia Sub-Regional Qualifier A: Bahrain vs Qatar Bahrain · 10 shares at 52¢ | $5.20 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 14, 12:30AM-12:45AM ET Up · 2.5 shares at 38¢ | $0.94 |
| Buy | BNB Up or Down - October 14, 12:30AM-12:45AM ET Down · 86 shares at 1¢ | $0.86 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 14, 12:30AM-12:45AM ET Up · 35.6 shares at 36¢ | $12.80 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 14, 12:30AM-12:45AM ET Up · 41 shares at 82¢ | $33.62 |
| Redeem | $89.00 |
| Redeem | $8.14 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 14, 12:15AM-12:30AM ET Down · 1,080 shares at 72¢ | $777.60 |
| Sell | Solana Up or Down - October 14, 12:15AM-12:30AM ET Up · 5 shares at 24¢ | $1.20 |
| Sell | Ethereum Up or Down - October 14, 12:15AM-12:30AM ET Up · 20 shares at 8¢ | $1.60 |