$1,862.81
-$1,219,623.46
$43,346,693.08
35,003 markets traded
+$34,702.78
Bitcoin Up or Down - September 12, 9:15AM-9:30AM ET| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz1,469.5 shares73.9¢ → 71¢ | 1,469.5 | 73.9¢ → 71¢ | $1,043.31 -$42.37 (-3.9%) |
Will Criciúma EC win on 2026-10-12? Yes426.3 shares44¢ → 100¢ | 426.3 | 44¢ → 100¢ | $426.10 +$238.52 (+127.2%) |
Spread: Rams (-3.5) Rams374.3 shares43¢ → 43.5¢ | 374.3 | 43¢ → 43.5¢ | $162.83 +$1.87 (+1.2%) |
Timberwolves vs. Knicks: O/U 227.5 Under121 shares47.2¢ → 100¢ | 121 | 47.2¢ → 100¢ | $120.94 +$63.78 (+111.6%) |
Will CD Godoy Cruz win on 2026-10-12? No50 shares36¢ → 100¢ | 50 | 36¢ → 100¢ | $49.98 +$31.98 (+177.6%) |
Bills vs. Rams Rams32 shares51¢ → 63.5¢ | 32 | 51¢ → 63.5¢ | $20.32 +$4.00 (+24.5%) |
Brandon Mejia Mosqueda vs. Edwin Palomares Edwin Palomares24.6 shares21.7¢ → 75.5¢ | 24.6 | 21.7¢ → 75.5¢ | $18.59 +$13.24 (+247.4%) |
Brandon Mejia Mosqueda vs. Edwin Palomares Brandon Mejia Mosqueda37.5 shares83¢ → 24.5¢ | 37.5 | 83¢ → 24.5¢ | $9.19 -$21.96 (-70.5%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:00PM-10:15PM ET Down26 shares40¢ → 33.5¢ | 26 | 40¢ → 33.5¢ | $8.71 -$1.70 (-16.3%) |
Saskatchewan Roughriders vs. Montreal Alouettes Montreal Alouettes2.9 shares65¢ → 99.5¢ | 2.9 | 65¢ → 99.5¢ | $2.84 +$0.99 (+53.1%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 10, 4:30AM-4:45AM ET Down1 shares28¢ → 100¢ | 1 | 28¢ → 100¢ | $1.00 +$0.72 (+257.1%) |
Spread: Trail Blazers (-6.5) Warriors1 shares45.6¢ → 100¢ | 1 | 45.6¢ → 100¢ | $0.98 +$0.54 (+119.4%) |
BNB Up or Down - October 9, 1:15PM-1:30PM ET Up1 shares7¢ → 100¢ | 1 | 7¢ → 100¢ | $0.97 +$0.90 (+1,328.4%) |
Will Kimi Antonelli finish on the podium at the 2026 F1 Singapore Grand Prix? Yes1 shares44.3¢ → 100¢ | 1 | 44.3¢ → 100¢ | $0.96 +$0.54 (+125.9%) |
Will Lewis Hamilton finish on the podium at the 2026 F1 Bahrain Grand Prix? Yes1 shares24.4¢ → 100¢ | 1 | 24.4¢ → 100¢ | $0.96 +$0.73 (+310%) |
Pelicans vs. Heat Heat1 shares51.3¢ → 100¢ | 1 | 51.3¢ → 100¢ | $0.95 +$0.46 (+94.8%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 10, 6:30AM-6:45AM ET Down0.9 shares35¢ → 100¢ | 0.9 | 35¢ → 100¢ | $0.94 +$0.61 (+185.7%) |
Solana Up or Down - October 4, 9:45PM-10:00PM ET Up0.9 shares35¢ → 100¢ | 0.9 | 35¢ → 100¢ | $0.94 +$0.61 (+185.7%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 7, 12:15AM-12:30AM ET Down0.9 shares56¢ → 100¢ | 0.9 | 56¢ → 100¢ | $0.92 +$0.40 (+78.6%) |
SC RASTA Vechta vs. Ratiopharm Ulm SC RASTA Vechta0.9 shares27¢ → 100¢ | 0.9 | 27¢ → 100¢ | $0.92 +$0.67 (+270.3%) |
Hawks vs. Spurs Hawks0.9 shares30.9¢ → 100¢ | 0.9 | 30.9¢ → 100¢ | $0.92 +$0.63 (+223.4%) |
Solana Up or Down - October 12, 8:45PM-9:00PM ET Down0.9 shares80¢ → 100¢ | 0.9 | 80¢ → 100¢ | $0.91 +$0.18 (+25%) |
Mavericks vs. Rockets: O/U 230.5 Over0.9 shares17.7¢ → 100¢ | 0.9 | 17.7¢ → 100¢ | $0.91 +$0.75 (+463.9%) |
BNB Up or Down - October 8, 11:15AM-11:30AM ET Down0.9 shares92¢ → 100¢ | 0.9 | 92¢ → 100¢ | $0.89 +$0.07 (+8.7%) |
AHL: Tucson Roadrunners vs. San Jose Barracuda Tucson Roadrunners0.9 shares57.8¢ → 100¢ | 0.9 | 57.8¢ → 100¢ | $0.89 +$0.37 (+73.1%) |
UFC Fight Night: Ketlen Souza vs. Loopy Godínez (Women's Strawweight, Main Card) Loopy Godínez0.8 shares31¢ → 100¢ | 0.8 | 31¢ → 100¢ | $0.84 +$0.58 (+222.2%) |
Dogecoin Up or Down - October 11, 7:00AM-7:15AM ET Down0.8 shares51¢ → 100¢ | 0.8 | 51¢ → 100¢ | $0.80 +$0.39 (+96.1%) |
XRP Up or Down - October 8, 7:15AM-7:30AM ET Up0.8 shares86¢ → 100¢ | 0.8 | 86¢ → 100¢ | $0.79 +$0.11 (+16.3%) |
Spread: Seahawks (-2.5) 49ers0.8 shares64¢ → 100¢ | 0.8 | 64¢ → 100¢ | $0.78 +$0.28 (+56.2%) |
West Indies Tour of India T20s: India vs West Indies West Indies0.8 shares41¢ → 100¢ | 0.8 | 41¢ → 100¢ | $0.76 +$0.45 (+143.9%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 10, 7:45AM-8:00AM ET Down0.8 shares58.4¢ → 100¢ | 0.8 | 58.4¢ → 100¢ | $0.75 +$0.31 (+71.1%) |
T20 World Cup Asia Sub-Regional Qualifier B: Malaysia vs Maldives Malaysia0.7 shares84¢ → 100¢ | 0.7 | 84¢ → 100¢ | $0.74 +$0.12 (+19%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 9, 2:45AM-3:00AM ET Down0.7 shares62¢ → 100¢ | 0.7 | 62¢ → 100¢ | $0.71 +$0.27 (+61.3%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 9:30AM-9:45AM ET Down0.7 shares34¢ → 100¢ | 0.7 | 34¢ → 100¢ | $0.70 +$0.46 (+194.1%) |
BNB Up or Down - October 11, 10:15PM-10:30PM ET Up0.7 shares56¢ → 100¢ | 0.7 | 56¢ → 100¢ | $0.68 +$0.30 (+78.5%) |
Ethereum Up or Down - October 10, 10:30AM-10:45AM ET Up0.7 shares69¢ → 100¢ | 0.7 | 69¢ → 100¢ | $0.68 +$0.21 (+44.9%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 2:00PM-2:15PM ET Down0.7 shares56¢ → 100¢ | 0.7 | 56¢ → 100¢ | $0.66 +$0.29 (+78.5%) |
XRP Up or Down - October 4, 12:00PM-12:15PM ET Down0.6 shares86¢ → 100¢ | 0.6 | 86¢ → 100¢ | $0.64 +$0.09 (+16.3%) |
Will Lewis Hamilton win the 2026 F1 Bahrain Grand Prix? No0.6 shares87.3¢ → 100¢ | 0.6 | 87.3¢ → 100¢ | $0.62 +$0.08 (+14.5%) |
Forca Lleida CE vs. Burgos Burgos0.6 shares42¢ → 100¢ | 0.6 | 42¢ → 100¢ | $0.62 +$0.36 (+138.1%) |
Tezenis Verona vs. Olimpia Milano Tezenis Verona0.6 shares37.3¢ → 100¢ | 0.6 | 37.3¢ → 100¢ | $0.61 +$0.38 (+167.9%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 10, 9:30PM-9:45PM ET Down0.6 shares23.3¢ → 100¢ | 0.6 | 23.3¢ → 100¢ | $0.60 +$0.46 (+329.5%) |
Dogecoin Up or Down - October 11, 1:30AM-1:45AM ET Down0.6 shares65¢ → 100¢ | 0.6 | 65¢ → 100¢ | $0.57 +$0.20 (+53.8%) |
Hyperliquid Up or Down - October 8, 12:45PM-1:00PM ET Down0.6 shares82¢ → 100¢ | 0.6 | 82¢ → 100¢ | $0.56 +$0.10 (+21.9%) |
Hyperliquid Up or Down - October 8, 4:00PM-4:15PM ET Up0.6 shares81¢ → 100¢ | 0.6 | 81¢ → 100¢ | $0.55 +$0.10 (+23.5%) |
Knicks vs. 76ers 76ers0.5 shares29¢ → 100¢ | 0.5 | 29¢ → 100¢ | $0.54 +$0.38 (+244.8%) |
Will Celta Fortuna win on 2026-10-04? No0.5 shares63¢ → 100¢ | 0.5 | 63¢ → 100¢ | $0.54 +$0.20 (+58.7%) |
Solana Up or Down - October 8, 4:30PM-4:45PM ET Up0.5 shares21¢ → 100¢ | 0.5 | 21¢ → 100¢ | $0.54 +$0.43 (+376.1%) |
BNB Up or Down - October 8, 1:30PM-1:45PM ET Up0.5 shares44¢ → 100¢ | 0.5 | 44¢ → 100¢ | $0.54 +$0.30 (+127.2%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 4, 9:45AM-10:00AM ET Up0.5 shares83.6¢ → 100¢ | 0.5 | 83.6¢ → 100¢ | $0.52 +$0.09 (+19.6%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Sell | Timberwolves vs. Knicks: O/U 227.5 Under · 14 shares at 97¢ | $13.58 |
| Sell | Timberwolves vs. Knicks: O/U 227.5 Under · 5 shares at 96¢ | $4.80 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy |
Timberwolves vs. Knicks: O/U 227.5 Under · 5 shares at 32¢ |
$1.60 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks: O/U 227.5 Under · 57 shares at 35¢ | $19.95 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:00PM-10:15PM ET Down · 25 shares at 40¢ | $10.00 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 10:00PM-10:15PM ET Down · 1 shares at 41¢ | $0.41 |
| Redeem | $187.31 |
| Redeem | $12.00 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 9:45PM-10:00PM ET Up · 174 shares at 44¢ | $76.57 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 9:45PM-10:00PM ET Up · 13.3 shares at 42¢ | $5.58 |
| Sell | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 9:45PM-10:00PM ET Down · 14 shares at 58¢ | $8.12 |
| Buy | Ethereum Up or Down - October 12, 9:45PM-10:00PM ET Down · 28.4 shares at 13¢ | $3.69 |
| Buy | Ethereum Up or Down - October 12, 9:45PM-10:00PM ET Down · 16 shares at 13¢ | $2.08 |
| Buy | Ethereum Up or Down - October 12, 9:45PM-10:00PM ET Down · 156 shares at 13¢ | $20.28 |
| Buy | Solana Up or Down - October 12, 9:45PM-10:00PM ET Down · 7.4 shares at 32¢ | $2.35 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 12, 9:45PM-10:00PM ET Down · 14.4 shares at 45¢ | $6.48 |
| Redeem | $119.52 |
| Buy | Solana Up or Down - October 12, 9:45PM-10:00PM ET Up · 12 shares at 47¢ | $5.64 |
| Redeem | $2.01 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks: O/U 227.5 Under · 38 shares at 66¢ | $25.08 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 848.5 shares at 74¢ | $627.85 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 357 shares at 75¢ | $267.75 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks: O/U 227.5 Under · 10 shares at 58¢ | $5.80 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks: O/U 227.5 Under · 10 shares at 58¢ | $5.80 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks: O/U 227.5 Under · 10 shares at 55¢ | $5.50 |
| Buy | Timberwolves vs. Knicks: O/U 227.5 Under · 10 shares at 24¢ | $2.40 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 8 shares at 51¢ | $4.08 |
| Buy | Bills vs. Rams Rams · 24 shares at 51¢ | $12.24 |
| Redeem | $56.75 |
| Redeem | $6.82 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 164 shares at 72¢ | $118.08 |
| Buy | Spurs vs. Jazz Jazz · 100 shares at 72¢ | $72.00 |
| Buy | Solana Up or Down - October 12, 9:15PM-9:30PM ET Up · 56.8 shares at 92¢ | $52.21 |
| Sell | Thunder vs. Hawks Thunder · 31 shares at 46.8¢ | $14.51 |
| Sell | Thunder vs. Hawks Thunder · 17 shares at 46.8¢ | $7.96 |
| Sell | Thunder vs. Hawks Thunder · 17 shares at 46.8¢ | $7.96 |
| Sell | Thunder vs. Hawks Thunder · 1,182 shares at 46.8¢ | $553.18 |
| Sell | Thunder vs. Hawks Thunder · 34 shares at 46.8¢ | $15.91 |
| Buy | Thunder vs. Hawks Thunder · 15 shares at 48.2¢ | $7.23 |
| Buy | Thunder vs. Hawks Thunder · 90 shares at 46.2¢ | $41.58 |
| Buy | Thunder vs. Hawks Thunder · 10 shares at 49.7¢ | $4.97 |
| Buy | Thunder vs. Hawks Thunder · 9.7 shares at 46.2¢ | $4.47 |
| Sell | Thunder vs. Hawks Thunder · 12 shares at 61.8¢ | $7.42 |
| Sell | Thunder vs. Hawks Thunder · 8 shares at 61.3¢ | $4.90 |
| Sell | Thunder vs. Hawks Thunder · 32 shares at 57.8¢ | $18.50 |
| Sell | Thunder vs. Hawks Thunder · 53 shares at 41.7¢ | $22.10 |
| Sell | Thunder vs. Hawks Thunder · 99 shares at 41.7¢ | $41.28 |
| Sell | Thunder vs. Hawks Thunder · 5 shares at 41.7¢ | $2.09 |
| Sell | Thunder vs. Hawks Thunder · 5 shares at 40.7¢ | $2.04 |
| Buy | Thunder vs. Hawks Thunder · 8 shares at 50.2¢ | $4.02 |