
$0.00
+$2,288,405.25
$344,556,962.25
704 markets traded
+$1,929,170.62
Will Kamala Harris win the 2024 US Presidential Election?| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
LoL: BNK FEARX vs DN SOOPers (BO3) - LCK Rounds 1-2 DN SOOPers701.9 shares35¢ → 0¢ | 701.9 | 35¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$245.67 (-100%) |
Infinex FDV above $400M one day after launch? Yes1,535.2 shares63.3¢ → 0¢ | 1,535.2 | 63.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$972.09 (-100%) |
LoL: 100 Thieves vs T1 - Game 2 Winner 100 Thieves17,318 shares16¢ → 0¢ | 17,318 | 16¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,770.88 (-100%) |
Fed increases interest rates by 25+ bps after December 2025 meeting? Yes306,396.6 shares33.1¢ → 0¢ | 306,396.6 | 33.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$101,397.35 (-100%) |
Arkansas Razorbacks vs. Arizona Wildcats: O/U 166.5 Under2 shares49¢ → 0¢ | 2 | 49¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.96 (-100%) |
Ethereum Up or Down - October 21, 10:30PM-10:45PM ET Up898.7 shares1¢ → 0¢ | 898.7 | 1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8.99 (-100%) |
LoL: T1 vs Hanwha Life Esports (BO3) - LCK Rounds 1-2 Hanwha Life Esports1,790.6 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 1,790.6 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$913.18 (-100%) |
North Carolina State Wolfpack vs. Texas Longhorns North Carolina State Wolfpack605.2 shares46¢ → 0¢ | 605.2 | 46¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$278.38 (-100%) |
LoL: Top Esports vs JD Gaming (BO3) - LPL Group Ascend Top Esports6,136 shares45¢ → 0¢ | 6,136 | 45¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,761.20 (-100%) |
LoL: Bilibili Gaming vs JD Gaming - Game 2 Winner Bilibili Gaming986.9 shares68¢ → 0¢ | 986.9 | 68¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$671.08 (-100%) |
LoL: Gen.G vs KT Rolster (BO5) Gen.G21,757.6 shares46¢ → 0¢ | 21,757.6 | 46¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,008.49 (-100%) |
LoL: Top Esports vs JD Gaming - Game 2 Winner JD Gaming1,773.1 shares57.2¢ → 0¢ | 1,773.1 | 57.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,014.32 (-100%) |
LoL: Gen.G vs Hanwha Life Esports - Game 3 Winner Gen.G4,650.6 shares59¢ → 0¢ | 4,650.6 | 59¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,743.64 (-100%) |
Spread: North Carolina State Wolfpack (-1.5) North Carolina State Wolfpack1,022.5 shares47.7¢ → 0¢ | 1,022.5 | 47.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$487.72 (-100%) |
LoL: Gen.G vs G2 Esports - Game 2 Winner Gen.G8.6 shares82¢ → 0¢ | 8.6 | 82¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7.02 (-100%) |
LoL: Weibo Gaming vs Bilibili Gaming - Game 1 Winner Weibo Gaming5,854.4 shares26¢ → 0¢ | 5,854.4 | 26¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,522.15 (-100%) |
Based FDV above $200M one day after launch? Yes20,309 shares9.5¢ → 0¢ | 20,309 | 9.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,921.29 (-100%) |
AFC U23 Final: China vs. Japan China5,570.8 shares24¢ → 0¢ | 5,570.8 | 24¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,336.99 (-100%) |
LoL: Gen.G vs G2 Esports (BO5) - First Stand Playoffs Gen.G126.4 shares82.2¢ → 0¢ | 126.4 | 82.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$103.88 (-100%) |
LoL: Gen.G vs Hanwha Life Esports - Game 2 Winner Hanwha Life Esports12,182.5 shares41¢ → 0¢ | 12,182.5 | 41¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,994.77 (-100%) |
Kennesaw State Owls vs. Gonzaga Bulldogs: O/U 154.5 Over96 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 96 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$47.99 (-100%) |
Hofstra Pride vs. Alabama Crimson Tide: O/U 158.5 Under1,706.1 shares50.2¢ → 0¢ | 1,706.1 | 50.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$856.68 (-100%) |
LoL: Invictus Gaming vs Anyone's Legend - Game 1 Winner Invictus Gaming5,532.8 shares31¢ → 0¢ | 5,532.8 | 31¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,715.18 (-100%) |
Will Real Madrid win on 2025-10-26? No1,007.1 shares48¢ → 0¢ | 1,007.1 | 48¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$483.41 (-100%) |
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors vs. Arkansas Razorbacks: O/U 159.5 Under5.1 shares49¢ → 0¢ | 5.1 | 49¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2.49 (-100%) |
UCF Knights vs. UCLA Bruins UCF Knights133,138.6 shares19¢ → 0¢ | 133,138.6 | 19¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$25,296.33 (-100%) |
LoL: G2 Esports vs Top Esports (BO5) G2 Esports1,518.7 shares31¢ → 0¢ | 1,518.7 | 31¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$470.79 (-100%) |
LoL: Gen.G vs G2 Esports - Game 3 Winner Gen.G99,821.8 shares71¢ → 0¢ | 99,821.8 | 71¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$70,873.49 (-100%) |
South Florida Bulls vs. Louisville Cardinals: O/U 165.5 Over20.4 shares49¢ → 0¢ | 20.4 | 49¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9.98 (-100%) |
Kentucky Wildcats vs. Iowa State Cyclones Kentucky Wildcats95.6 shares33¢ → 0¢ | 95.6 | 33¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$31.50 (-100%) |
LoL: 100 Thieves vs T1 (BO3) 100 Thieves151.9 shares7¢ → 0¢ | 151.9 | 7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10.63 (-100%) |
LoL: Oh My God vs LGD Gaming (BO3) - LPL Group Nirvana Oh My God8,928.4 shares58¢ → 0¢ | 8,928.4 | 58¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,178.49 (-100%) |
LoL: Gen.G vs Top Esports (BO3) Top Esports12,738.3 shares1.2¢ → 0¢ | 12,738.3 | 1.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$150.29 (-100%) |
LoL: Ninjas in Pyjamas vs Bilibili Gaming - Game 2 Winner Bilibili Gaming16,919.2 shares73¢ → 0¢ | 16,919.2 | 73¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$12,351.03 (-100%) |
Spread: Kentucky Wildcats (-2.5) Santa Clara Broncos36,692.9 shares46.2¢ → 0¢ | 36,692.9 | 46.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$16,949.42 (-100%) |
Texas Longhorns vs. Gonzaga Bulldogs Gonzaga Bulldogs489.7 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 489.7 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$244.83 (-100%) |
Spread: Arizona Wildcats (-8.5) Arkansas Razorbacks1,558.5 shares34.1¢ → 0¢ | 1,558.5 | 34.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$531.97 (-100%) |
Will Stellan Skarsgård win Best Supporting Actor at the 98th Academy Awards? Yes408.4 shares69¢ → 0¢ | 408.4 | 69¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$281.81 (-100%) |
LoL: Top Esports vs Team WE (BO3) - LPL Group Ascend Team WE140.4 shares10.1¢ → 0¢ | 140.4 | 10.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$14.18 (-100%) |
Iowa Hawkeyes vs. Florida Gators Florida Gators2,693.1 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 2,693.1 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,346.66 (-100%) |
Will Arsenal win on 2025-10-26? No29,407.5 shares30¢ → 0¢ | 29,407.5 | 30¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,822.26 (-100%) |
LoL: Ninjas in Pyjamas vs JD Gaming (BO3) - LPL Group Ascend JD Gaming3,355.1 shares74¢ → 0¢ | 3,355.1 | 74¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,482.76 (-100%) |
LoL: 100 Thieves vs T1 - Game 1 Winner 100 Thieves1,785.2 shares6¢ → 0¢ | 1,785.2 | 6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$107.11 (-100%) |
LoL: Team WE vs JD Gaming (BO3) - LPL Group Ascend Team WE5,862.1 shares9¢ → 0¢ | 5,862.1 | 9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$527.55 (-100%) |
Hofstra Pride vs. Alabama Crimson Tide: O/U 159.5 Under4,258.3 shares52.2¢ → 0¢ | 4,258.3 | 52.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,224.03 (-100%) |
Lehigh Mountain Hawks vs. Prairie View A&M Panthers Lehigh Mountain Hawks0.4 shares60¢ → 0¢ | 0.4 | 60¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.25 (-100%) |
Santa Clara Broncos vs. Kentucky Wildcats Santa Clara Broncos97 shares41¢ → 0¢ | 97 | 41¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$39.78 (-100%) |
LoL: Team WE vs Invictus Gaming (BO3) - LPL Group Ascend Team WE12,145.9 shares21¢ → 0¢ | 12,145.9 | 21¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,550.63 (-100%) |
Will Crystal Palace win on 2025-10-26? Yes38,573.4 shares11¢ → 0¢ | 38,573.4 | 11¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,243.08 (-100%) |
Louisville Cardinals vs. Michigan State Spartans Louisville Cardinals1,102.2 shares37¢ → 0¢ | 1,102.2 | 37¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$407.83 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Taker rebate | — | $149.24 |
| Maker rebate | — | $368.66 |
| Yield | — | $0.23 |
| Sell |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
No · 2.7 shares at 93.4¢
$2.56 |
| Sell | Will the U.S. invade Iran before 2027? No · 849.8 shares at 83¢ | $705.33 |
| Sell | Will Mexico win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 174,251.1 shares at 1.2¢ | $2,029.04 |
| Sell | Will Josh Shapiro win the 2028 Democratic presidential nomination? Yes · 106,618.9 shares at 5.1¢ | $5,437.56 |
| Sell | Predict.fun FDV above $600M one day after launch? No · 9,860.6 shares at 59¢ | $5,817.78 |
| Sell | Predict.fun FDV above $500M one day after launch? No · 11,143.2 shares at 52¢ | $5,794.46 |
| Sell | Predict.fun FDV above $400M one day after launch? No · 7,658.5 shares at 35¢ | $2,680.49 |
| Sell | Predict.fun FDV above $300M one day after launch? No · 8,969.4 shares at 31¢ | $2,780.53 |
| Sell | Predict.fun FDV above $200M one day after launch? No · 12,776.4 shares at 24¢ | $3,066.32 |
| Sell | Predict.fun FDV above $200M one day after launch? No · 2,088.7 shares at 24¢ | $474.61 |
| Sell | Will GameStop acquire eBay? No · 24,173.1 shares at 85¢ | $20,547.12 |
| Sell | Will the U.S. invade Iran before 2027? No · 23,343.3 shares at 84¢ | $19,608.37 |
| Sell | Xi Jinping out before 2027? No · 24,000 shares at 92.9¢ | $22,296.00 |
| Sell | Will China invade Taiwan by June 30, 2026? No · 70,049.7 shares at 98.8¢ | $69,209.05 |
| Sell | Will the US confirm that aliens exist before 2027? No · 88,447.8 shares at 86¢ | $76,065.13 |
| Sell | Will the US confirm that aliens exist before 2027? No · 133,703.7 shares at 86¢ | $114,341.25 |
| Sell | Will China invade Taiwan by end of 2026? No · 24,949.2 shares at 93.5¢ | $23,327.53 |
| Sell | Will China invade Taiwan by end of 2026? No · 6.5 shares at 93.5¢ | $6.04 |
| Sell | Will China invade Taiwan by end of 2026? No · 12.8 shares at 93.5¢ | $11.99 |
| Sell | Will China invade Taiwan by end of 2026? No · 5.3 shares at 93.5¢ | $4.98 |
| Sell | Will China invade Taiwan by end of 2026? No · 12.8 shares at 93.5¢ | $11.99 |
| Referral reward | — | $1.03 |
| Sell | Will China invade Taiwan by end of 2026? No · 5.5 shares at 93.5¢ | $5.13 |
| Sell | Will China invade Taiwan by end of 2026? No · 12.8 shares at 93.5¢ | $11.99 |
| Sell | Will China invade Taiwan by end of 2026? No · 12.8 shares at 93.5¢ | $11.99 |
| Sell | Will China invade Taiwan by end of 2026? No · 6.7 shares at 93.5¢ | $6.30 |
| Sell | Will China invade Taiwan by end of 2026? No · 7.1 shares at 93.5¢ | $6.63 |
| Sell | Will China invade Taiwan by end of 2026? No · 12.8 shares at 93.5¢ | $11.99 |
| Sell | Will China invade Taiwan by end of 2026? No · 6.6 shares at 93.5¢ | $6.15 |
| Sell | Will China invade Taiwan by end of 2026? No · 12.8 shares at 93.5¢ | $11.99 |
| Sell | Will China invade Taiwan by end of 2026? No · 10 shares at 93.5¢ | $9.31 |
| Sell | Will China invade Taiwan by end of 2026? No · 12.8 shares at 93.5¢ | $11.99 |
| Sell | Will China invade Taiwan by end of 2026? No · 7.2 shares at 93.5¢ | $6.71 |
| Sell | Will China invade Taiwan by end of 2026? No · 12.8 shares at 93.5¢ | $11.99 |
| Sell | Will China invade Taiwan by end of 2026? No · 12.8 shares at 93.5¢ | $11.99 |
| Sell | Will China invade Taiwan by end of 2026? No · 12.8 shares at 93.5¢ | $11.99 |
| Sell | Will China invade Taiwan by end of 2026? No · 12.8 shares at 93.5¢ | $11.99 |
| Sell | Will China invade Taiwan by end of 2026? No · 12.8 shares at 93.5¢ | $11.99 |
| Sell | Will China invade Taiwan by end of 2026? No · 10 shares at 93.5¢ | $9.31 |
| Sell | Will China invade Taiwan by end of 2026? No · 7.2 shares at 93.5¢ | $6.71 |
| Sell | Will China invade Taiwan by end of 2026? No · 12.8 shares at 93.5¢ | $11.99 |
| Sell | Will China invade Taiwan by end of 2026? No · 7.1 shares at 93.5¢ | $6.63 |
| Yield | — | $62.04 |
| Sell | Will China invade Taiwan by end of 2026? No · 12.8 shares at 93.5¢ | $11.99 |
| Sell | Will China invade Taiwan by end of 2026? No · 12.8 shares at 93.5¢ | $11.99 |
| Sell | Will China invade Taiwan by end of 2026? No · 12.8 shares at 93.5¢ | $11.99 |
| Sell | Will China invade Taiwan by end of 2026? No · 12.8 shares at 93.5¢ | $11.99 |