$0.00
+$3,498,741.65
$28,394,662.58
190 markets traded
+$339,095.62
Will Netherlands win on 2026-06-14?| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Counter-Strike: THUNDER dOWNUNDER vs BIG (BO1) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 1 THUNDER dOWNUNDER69,594.4 shares23.9¢ → 0¢ | 69,594.4 | 23.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$16,636.73 (-100%) |
Will United States win on 2026-06-12? No706,043.8 shares27.9¢ → 0¢ | 706,043.8 | 27.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$197,100.59 (-100%) |
Tampa Bay Rays vs. Baltimore Orioles Tampa Bay Rays134,114.1 shares11.2¢ → 0¢ | 134,114.1 | 11.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$14,963.14 (-100%) |
Will Getafe CF win on 2026-05-10? Yes21,463.8 shares41.8¢ → 0¢ | 21,463.8 | 41.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,974.72 (-100%) |
Internazionali BNL d'Italia: Coco Gauff vs Elina Svitolina Coco Gauff134,057.3 shares55.9¢ → 0¢ | 134,057.3 | 55.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$74,994.06 (-100%) |
Roland Garros ATP: Juan Manuel Cerundolo vs Matteo Berrettini Juan Manuel Cerundolo100,000 shares39¢ → 0¢ | 100,000 | 39¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$39,000.00 (-100%) |
Chicago Cubs vs. St. Louis Cardinals Chicago Cubs77,484.8 shares29.5¢ → 0¢ | 77,484.8 | 29.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$22,833.67 (-100%) |
Will FC Barcelona win on 2026-05-10? No100,000 shares42¢ → 0¢ | 100,000 | 42¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$42,000.00 (-100%) |
Baltimore Orioles vs. Miami Marlins Baltimore Orioles100,998.6 shares21.9¢ → 0¢ | 100,998.6 | 21.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$22,106.16 (-100%) |
Roland Garros ATP: Quentin Halys vs Alexander Zverev Quentin Halys11,772 shares2¢ → 0¢ | 11,772 | 2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$232.44 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: BetBoom Team vs paiN (BO3) - IEM Atlanta Group A paiN135,525.3 shares34¢ → 0¢ | 135,525.3 | 34¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$46,144.44 (-100%) |
Los Angeles Angels vs. Cleveland Guardians Los Angeles Angels120,043.9 shares40¢ → 0¢ | 120,043.9 | 40¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$48,017.55 (-100%) |
Roland Garros ATP: Thiago Agustin Tirante vs Pablo Carreno Busta Thiago Agustin Tirante102,817.3 shares48.8¢ → 0¢ | 102,817.3 | 48.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$50,219.79 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs FURIA (BO3) - IEM Cologne Major Playoffs Aurora Gaming135,491.9 shares40¢ → 0¢ | 135,491.9 | 40¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$54,190.21 (-100%) |
Roland Garros ATP: Jannik Sinner vs Clement Tabur Clement Tabur35,957.7 shares1¢ → 0¢ | 35,957.7 | 1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$359.47 (-100%) |
GP SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem: Emiliana Arango vs Ella Seidel Ella Seidel44,357 shares44.2¢ → 0¢ | 44,357 | 44.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$19,607.69 (-100%) |
Roland Garros ATP: Casper Ruud vs Joao Fonseca Casper Ruud108,041.7 shares14.5¢ → 0¢ | 108,041.7 | 14.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$15,631.46 (-100%) |
Roland Garros ATP: Jaime Faria vs Frances Tiafoe Jaime Faria88,867 shares38.3¢ → 0¢ | 88,867 | 38.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$33,994.48 (-100%) |
Roland Garros WTA: Mirra Andreeva vs Jil Teichmann Jil Teichmann148,607.5 shares11.3¢ → 0¢ | 148,607.5 | 11.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$16,862.78 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Legacy vs BetBoom Team (BO3) - IEM Atlanta Playoffs BetBoom Team170,798.3 shares46.8¢ → 0¢ | 170,798.3 | 46.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$79,955.30 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: B8 vs BC.Game Esports (BO3) - IEM Atlanta Group A BC.Game Esports92,876.9 shares37¢ → 0¢ | 92,876.9 | 37¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$34,326.25 (-100%) |
Roland Garros ATP: Cristian Garin vs Learner Tien Cristian Garin133,605.3 shares33.1¢ → 0¢ | 133,605.3 | 33.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$44,167.41 (-100%) |
Arizona Diamondbacks vs. Seattle Mariners Arizona Diamondbacks108,326 shares25¢ → 0¢ | 108,326 | 25¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$27,081.38 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: THUNDER dOWNUNDER vs FlyQuest (BO3) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 1 THUNDER dOWNUNDER142,872.3 shares13.7¢ → 0¢ | 142,872.3 | 13.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$19,633.79 (-100%) |
Belgium vs. IR Iran: O/U 2.5 Over399,999.9 shares51.5¢ → 0¢ | 399,999.9 | 51.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$205,997.96 (-100%) |
Will RC Celta de Vigo win on 2026-05-12? Yes192,709.4 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 192,709.4 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$98,281.60 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Natus Vincere vs Passion UA (BO3) - IEM Atlanta Group B Passion UA56,680.1 shares6¢ → 0¢ | 56,680.1 | 6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,400.75 (-100%) |
Baltimore Orioles vs. Tampa Bay Rays Baltimore Orioles125,595.8 shares36.8¢ → 0¢ | 125,595.8 | 36.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$46,266.82 (-100%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - May 18, 11:10AM-11:15AM ET Down688.3 shares51.6¢ → 0¢ | 688.3 | 51.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$355.00 (-100%) |
Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-05-17? No26,151.2 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 26,151.2 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$13,598.37 (-100%) |
Roland Garros ATP: Mariano Navone vs Jakub Mensik Mariano Navone79,998.8 shares39.7¢ → 0¢ | 79,998.8 | 39.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$31,796.51 (-100%) |
Will Spain win on 2026-06-04? Yes41,973 shares80.1¢ → 0¢ | 41,973 | 80.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$33,605.46 (-100%) |
San Francisco Giants vs. Athletics Athletics122,934.9 shares44.2¢ → 0¢ | 122,934.9 | 44.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$54,328.25 (-100%) |
Boston Red Sox vs. Cleveland Guardians Cleveland Guardians110,143.7 shares20.8¢ → 0¢ | 110,143.7 | 20.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$22,914.50 (-100%) |
Will Belgium win on 2026-06-15? Yes224,999.8 shares56¢ → 0¢ | 224,999.8 | 56¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$125,997.04 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: magic vs FaZe (BO3) - Stake Ranked Episode 2 Playoffs FaZe50,003.4 shares61¢ → 0¢ | 50,003.4 | 61¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$30,502.00 (-100%) |
Will Olympique de Marseille win on 2026-05-17? No107,650.6 shares46.8¢ → 0¢ | 107,650.6 | 46.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$50,383.49 (-100%) |
Atlanta Braves vs. Los Angeles Dodgers Los Angeles Dodgers205,861 shares37.1¢ → 0¢ | 205,861 | 37.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$76,380.17 (-100%) |
Will England win on 2026-06-23? Yes184,674.5 shares84¢ → 0¢ | 184,674.5 | 84¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$155,126.37 (-100%) |
Cavaliers vs. Pistons Cavaliers129,777.5 shares27.8¢ → 0¢ | 129,777.5 | 27.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$36,022.86 (-100%) |
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Baltimore Orioles Baltimore Orioles55,821.7 shares44¢ → 0¢ | 55,821.7 | 44¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$24,561.49 (-100%) |
Will Uruguay win on 2026-06-15? Yes271,300.7 shares64¢ → 0¢ | 271,300.7 | 64¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$173,632.56 (-100%) |
Will Australia win on 2026-06-14? No405,580.8 shares53.7¢ → 0¢ | 405,580.8 | 53.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$217,700.36 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: BetBoom Team vs Gaimin Gladiators (BO1) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 1 Gaimin Gladiators75,108.7 shares27¢ → 0¢ | 75,108.7 | 27¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$20,278.21 (-100%) |
Will Türkiye win on 2026-06-14? Yes302,459 shares42.5¢ → 0¢ | 302,459 | 42.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$128,432.97 (-100%) |
Roland Garros ATP: Ethan Quinn vs Francisco Comesana Ethan Quinn54,260.5 shares21.5¢ → 0¢ | 54,260.5 | 21.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$11,664.72 (-100%) |
Athletics vs. Detroit Tigers Athletics77,279 shares34.4¢ → 0¢ | 77,279 | 34.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$26,608.96 (-100%) |
Roland Garros ATP: Moise Kouame vs Alejandro Tabilo Moise Kouame65,076.8 shares22.3¢ → 0¢ | 65,076.8 | 22.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$14,524.43 (-100%) |
Washington Nationals vs. Tampa Bay Rays Tampa Bay Rays75,000 shares9¢ → 0¢ | 75,000 | 9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6,749.46 (-100%) |
Texas Rangers vs. Boston Red Sox Texas Rangers320,875.5 shares46¢ → 0¢ | 320,875.5 | 46¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$147,602.10 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Maker rebate | — | $375.72 |
| Reward | — | $1.11 |
| Redeem | $290,369.51 | |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy |
Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 2,125.7 shares at 87¢ |
$1,861.41 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 14,053.4 shares at 86¢ | $12,085.95 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 357.1 shares at 86¢ | $307.14 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 70 shares at 86¢ | $60.20 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 2,029.9 shares at 86¢ | $1,745.68 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 243.3 shares at 86¢ | $209.23 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 620 shares at 86¢ | $533.20 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 4,642.9 shares at 86¢ | $3,992.86 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 39.9 shares at 86¢ | $34.31 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 157.6 shares at 86¢ | $135.51 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 6,785.7 shares at 86¢ | $5,835.71 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 7.1 shares at 86¢ | $6.14 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 63.1 shares at 86¢ | $54.24 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 13.4 shares at 86¢ | $11.49 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 464.3 shares at 86¢ | $399.29 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 83 shares at 86¢ | $71.38 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 22.4 shares at 86¢ | $19.29 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 112 shares at 86¢ | $96.32 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 449 shares at 86¢ | $386.14 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 40 shares at 86¢ | $34.40 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 230 shares at 86¢ | $197.80 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 35.7 shares at 86¢ | $30.71 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 8 shares at 86¢ | $6.88 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 100 shares at 86¢ | $86.00 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 13.6 shares at 86¢ | $11.67 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 35 shares at 86¢ | $30.10 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 20.4 shares at 86¢ | $17.51 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 142.9 shares at 86¢ | $122.86 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 25.5 shares at 86¢ | $21.93 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 71.4 shares at 86¢ | $61.43 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 71.4 shares at 86¢ | $61.43 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 511 shares at 86¢ | $439.46 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 170 shares at 86¢ | $146.20 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 101 shares at 86¢ | $86.86 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 68 shares at 86¢ | $58.48 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 33,369.5 shares at 86¢ | $28,697.77 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 10 shares at 86¢ | $8.60 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 285.7 shares at 86¢ | $245.71 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 933.5 shares at 86¢ | $802.77 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 194.6 shares at 86¢ | $167.33 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 7.1 shares at 86¢ | $6.14 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 66.2 shares at 86¢ | $56.94 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 30.4 shares at 86¢ | $26.12 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 3.5 shares at 86¢ | $3.02 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 21.4 shares at 86¢ | $18.43 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 46.3 shares at 86¢ | $39.85 |
| Buy | Will there be no change in Fed interest rates after the September 2026 meeting? No · 21.4 shares at 86¢ | $18.43 |