$1,454.35
-$35,094.72
$323,823.79
52 markets traded
+$4,800.00
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Atlanta Braves: O/U 6.5| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Spread: Ravens (-2.5) Falcons4,000 shares54.7¢ → 18.1¢ | 4,000 | 54.7¢ → 18.1¢ | $723.99 -$1,465.73 (-66.9%) |
Will Kansas City Chiefs win the 2027 NFL AFC Championship? Yes2,470.6 shares20.2¢ → 18¢ | 2,470.6 | 20.2¢ → 18¢ | $444.70 -$55.30 (-11.1%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons Falcons1,842.9 shares45¢ → 15.5¢ | 1,842.9 | 45¢ → 15.5¢ | $285.65 -$543.65 (-65.6%) |
South Alabama vs. Arkansas State Arkansas State7,954.5 shares44¢ → 0¢ | 7,954.5 | 44¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,499.99 (-100%) |
Spread: BYU (-6.5) TCU5,883.2 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 5,883.2 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,000.00 (-100%) |
Spread: South Alabama (-3.5) Arkansas State5,357.1 shares56¢ → 0¢ | 5,357.1 | 56¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,999.99 (-100%) |
Spread: Oregon (-6.5) Oregon8,005 shares59.9¢ → 0¢ | 8,005 | 59.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,792.80 (-100%) |
Jaguars vs. Bengals Bengals8,797.2 shares62.5¢ → 0¢ | 8,797.2 | 62.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,499.99 (-100%) |
1H Spread: Washington (-1.5) Washington3,838.5 shares26.1¢ → 0¢ | 3,838.5 | 26.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,000.00 (-100%) |
Spread: Missouri (-4.5) Texas A&M3,317.5 shares55.7¢ → 0¢ | 3,317.5 | 55.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,848.06 (-100%) |
Spread: New York Yankees (-1.5) Boston Red Sox1,000 shares57¢ → 0¢ | 1,000 | 57¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$570.00 (-100%) |
Steelers vs. Browns: O/U 38.5 Under5,769.2 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 5,769.2 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,999.99 (-100%) |
Spread: Chiefs (-4.5) Chiefs9,376.1 shares53.3¢ → 0¢ | 9,376.1 | 53.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,999.98 (-100%) |
Spread: Troy (-14.5) Southern Miss5,010 shares49.9¢ → 0¢ | 5,010 | 49.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,500.00 (-100%) |
Pittsburgh vs. Virginia Tech Virginia Tech1,754.4 shares57¢ → 0¢ | 1,754.4 | 57¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,000.00 (-100%) |
Chicago White Sox vs. Houston Astros Houston Astros5,129 shares54¢ → 0¢ | 5,129 | 54¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,769.63 (-100%) |
Southern Miss vs. Troy Southern Miss5,263.2 shares19¢ → 0¢ | 5,263.2 | 19¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$999.99 (-100%) |
Wyoming vs. San Jose State San Jose State24,305.5 shares51.2¢ → 0¢ | 24,305.5 | 51.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$12,447.17 (-100%) |
Boston Red Sox vs. New York Yankees: O/U 6.5 Under10,179.9 shares54¢ → 0¢ | 10,179.9 | 54¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,497.12 (-100%) |
Spread: Ravens (-3.5) Ravens6,445.8 shares48¢ → 0¢ | 6,445.8 | 48¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,093.99 (-100%) |
1H Spread: Oregon (-6.5) Oregon5,000 shares54.6¢ → 0¢ | 5,000 | 54.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,729.97 (-100%) |
Spread: Bengals (-2.5) Bengals9,482.8 shares58¢ → 0¢ | 9,482.8 | 58¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,499.99 (-100%) |
Spread: 49ers (-3.5) Broncos3,389.8 shares59¢ → 0¢ | 3,389.8 | 59¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,000.00 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Redeem | $9,499.98 | |
| Maker rebate | — | $10.41 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 6.5 · 135 shares at 51¢ |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
$68.85 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 6.5 Under · 2,298.3 shares at 51¢ | $1,172.12 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 6.5 Under · 2 shares at 51¢ | $1.04 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 6.5 Under · 1,000 shares at 51¢ | $510.00 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 6.5 Under · 35 shares at 51¢ | $17.85 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 6.5 Under · 529.7 shares at 51¢ | $270.13 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 6.5 Under · 5,500 shares at 57.8¢ | $3,244.83 |
| Taker rebate | — | $50.00 |
| Redeem | $9,288.66 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers AND Broncos vs. Chargers: O/U 36.5 851.4 shares at 57.5¢ | $500.00 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 54.5 Over · 3.1 shares at 53¢ | $1.67 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 54.5 Over · 510 shares at 53¢ | $270.30 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 54.5 Over · 649.5 shares at 53¢ | $344.24 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 54.5 Over · 649.5 shares at 53¢ | $344.24 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 54.5 Over · 649.5 shares at 53¢ | $344.24 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 54.5 Over · 24.5 shares at 53¢ | $12.97 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 54.5 Over · 6.4 shares at 53¢ | $3.38 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 54.5 Over · 16 shares at 53¢ | $8.46 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 54.5 Over · 22.1 shares at 53¢ | $11.73 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 54.5 Over · 319.1 shares at 53¢ | $169.14 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 54.5 Over · 41.7 shares at 53¢ | $22.11 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 54.5 Over · 10 shares at 53¢ | $5.30 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 54.5 Over · 2.1 shares at 53¢ | $1.13 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 54.5 Over · 2.1 shares at 53¢ | $1.13 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 54.5 Over · 6,383 shares at 53¢ | $3,382.97 |
| Buy | $500.00 |
| Maker rebate | — | $14.65 |
| Taker rebate | — | $10.22 |
| Buy | Spread: Oregon (-6.5) Oregon · 1,000 shares at 57¢ | $577.35 |
| Buy | Spread: Oregon (-6.5) Oregon · 424 shares at 58¢ | $245.92 |
| Buy | Spread: Oregon (-6.5) Oregon · 129 shares at 58¢ | $74.82 |
| Buy | Spread: Oregon (-6.5) Oregon · 129 shares at 58¢ | $74.82 |
| Buy | Spread: Oregon (-6.5) Oregon · 318 shares at 58¢ | $186.76 |
| Buy | Spread: Oregon (-6.5) Oregon · 750 shares at 59¢ | $442.50 |
| Buy | Spread: Oregon (-6.5) Oregon · 106 shares at 59¢ | $62.54 |
| Buy | Spread: Oregon (-6.5) Oregon · 52 shares at 59¢ | $30.68 |
| Buy | Spread: Oregon (-6.5) Oregon · 40 shares at 59¢ | $23.60 |
| Buy | Spread: Oregon (-6.5) Oregon · 5 shares at 59¢ | $2.95 |
| Buy | Spread: Oregon (-6.5) Oregon · 42 shares at 59¢ | $24.78 |
| Buy | Spread: Oregon (-6.5) Oregon · 5 shares at 59¢ | $2.95 |
| Buy | Spread: Oregon (-6.5) Oregon · 5 shares at 57¢ | $2.89 |
| Buy | Spread: Oregon (-6.5) Oregon · 57 shares at 61¢ | $34.77 |
| Buy | Spread: Oregon (-6.5) Oregon · 548 shares at 61¢ | $334.28 |
| Buy | Spread: Oregon (-6.5) Oregon · 3,180 shares at 61¢ | $1,939.80 |
| Buy | Spread: Oregon (-6.5) Oregon · 500 shares at 61¢ | $305.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Oregon (-6.5) Oregon · 150 shares at 61¢ | $91.50 |
| Buy | Spread: Oregon (-6.5) Oregon · 150 shares at 61¢ | $91.50 |
| Buy | Spread: Oregon (-6.5) Oregon · 390 shares at 61¢ | $237.90 |