$552,927.99
+$2,028,349.88
$418,849,871.33
41,864 markets traded
+$517,372.00
Spread: KC (-5.5)| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Spread: Cardinals (-3.5) Lions92,732.9 shares79.9¢ → 69¢ | 92,732.9 | 79.9¢ → 69¢ | $63,985.72 -$10,130.56 (-13.7%) |
Spread: Dolphins (-3.5) Bengals63,414.9 shares84.3¢ → 100¢ | 63,414.9 | 84.3¢ → 100¢ | $63,383.16 +$9,919.15 (+18.6%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 49.5 Under77,212.3 shares68.5¢ → 67.5¢ | 77,212.3 | 68.5¢ → 67.5¢ | $52,118.32 -$762.22 (-1.4%) |
Spread: 49ers (-3.5) Seahawks81,159.5 shares72.5¢ → 58.5¢ | 81,159.5 | 72.5¢ → 58.5¢ | $47,478.30 -$11,327.47 (-19.3%) |
Spread: Chargers (-3.5) Broncos38,520.1 shares75¢ → 86¢ | 38,520.1 | 75¢ → 86¢ | $33,127.25 +$4,238.21 (+14.7%) |
Spread: Ravens (-3.5) Falcons37,548 shares73¢ → 72.5¢ | 37,548 | 73¢ → 72.5¢ | $27,222.26 -$187.67 (-0.7%) |
Spread: Commanders (-10.5) Giants26,286.5 shares74¢ → 100¢ | 26,286.5 | 74¢ → 100¢ | $26,273.35 +$6,821.37 (+35.1%) |
Spread: Lions (-5.5) Cardinals38,275.2 shares50.7¢ → 63.5¢ | 38,275.2 | 50.7¢ → 63.5¢ | $24,304.74 +$4,907.76 (+25.3%) |
Browns vs. Jets: O/U 38.5 Under18,521.8 shares46¢ → 100¢ | 18,521.8 | 46¢ → 100¢ | $18,512.50 +$9,992.51 (+117.3%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 43.5 Under38,071 shares48.7¢ → 48.5¢ | 38,071 | 48.7¢ → 48.5¢ | $18,464.45 -$62.50 (-0.3%) |
Spread: Bears (-2.5) Packers15,041.5 shares51.5¢ → 100¢ | 15,041.5 | 51.5¢ → 100¢ | $15,033.93 +$7,291.39 (+94.2%) |
49ers vs. Seahawks: O/U 46.5 Under36,664.2 shares48.4¢ → 40.5¢ | 36,664.2 | 48.4¢ → 40.5¢ | $14,849.00 -$2,884.85 (-16.3%) |
Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Giants16,604.9 shares50.7¢ → 87.5¢ | 16,604.9 | 50.7¢ → 87.5¢ | $14,529.27 +$6,110.02 (+72.6%) |
Bengals vs. Dolphins Bengals9,820 shares75¢ → 100¢ | 9,820 | 75¢ → 100¢ | $9,815.09 +$2,450.09 (+33.3%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 49.5 Over26,265.6 shares32¢ → 32.5¢ | 26,265.6 | 32¢ → 32.5¢ | $8,536.33 +$131.35 (+1.6%) |
Spread: Cardinals (-3.5) Cardinals25,936.4 shares21¢ → 31¢ | 25,936.4 | 21¢ → 31¢ | $8,040.27 +$2,588.18 (+47.5%) |
Spread: Broncos (-3.5) Chargers20,460 shares49.2¢ → 37¢ | 20,460 | 49.2¢ → 37¢ | $7,570.18 -$2,486.77 (-24.7%) |
Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 62.5 Under10,015.7 shares69¢ → 73.5¢ | 10,015.7 | 69¢ → 73.5¢ | $7,361.54 +$450.62 (+6.5%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 44.5 Under13,550.4 shares53.1¢ → 52.5¢ | 13,550.4 | 53.1¢ → 52.5¢ | $7,113.98 -$74.61 (-1%) |
Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 54.5 Under13,284 shares50¢ → 53.5¢ | 13,284 | 50¢ → 53.5¢ | $7,106.94 +$464.94 (+7%) |
Broncos vs. Chargers: O/U 40.5 Under9,664.6 shares44¢ → 45¢ | 9,664.6 | 44¢ → 45¢ | $4,349.07 +$96.65 (+2.3%) |
Bills vs. Rams: O/U 54.5 Over8,792 shares48¢ → 48.5¢ | 8,792 | 48¢ → 48.5¢ | $4,264.10 +$43.96 (+1%) |
Spread: Commanders (-3.5) Commanders31,977.5 shares47.4¢ → 12.5¢ | 31,977.5 | 47.4¢ → 12.5¢ | $3,997.18 -$11,154.28 (-73.6%) |
Spread: Commanders (-2.5) Giants5,113.6 shares41¢ → 76.5¢ | 5,113.6 | 41¢ → 76.5¢ | $3,911.93 +$1,815.35 (+86.6%) |
49ers vs. Seahawks: O/U 44.5 Over6,012 shares56¢ → 64.5¢ | 6,012 | 56¢ → 64.5¢ | $3,877.73 +$511.02 (+15.2%) |
Spread: Broncos (-6.5) Chargers7,602.5 shares59¢ → 47.5¢ | 7,602.5 | 59¢ → 47.5¢ | $3,611.16 -$874.27 (-19.5%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers7,037.3 shares48.7¢ → 49.5¢ | 7,037.3 | 48.7¢ → 49.5¢ | $3,483.49 +$57.02 (+1.7%) |
Spread: Bears (-1.5) Packers3,478.1 shares48.1¢ → 100¢ | 3,478.1 | 48.1¢ → 100¢ | $3,476.40 +$1,803.30 (+107.8%) |
Spread: Commanders (-4.5) Giants2,677.9 shares53.9¢ → 88.5¢ | 2,677.9 | 53.9¢ → 88.5¢ | $2,369.96 +$925.64 (+64.1%) |
Makarska: Petra Marcinko vs Barbora Palicova Barbora Palicova1,936.1 shares37¢ → 100¢ | 1,936.1 | 37¢ → 100¢ | $1,936.06 +$1,219.82 (+170.3%) |
Kraken vs. Capitals: O/U 6.5 Under3,698 shares50.5¢ → 51.5¢ | 3,698 | 50.5¢ → 51.5¢ | $1,904.47 +$36.47 (+2%) |
Spread: Falcons (-5.5) Ravens2,884.7 shares57¢ → 57.5¢ | 2,884.7 | 57¢ → 57.5¢ | $1,658.69 +$14.42 (+0.9%) |
49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks3,521.6 shares58.1¢ → 44.5¢ | 3,521.6 | 58.1¢ → 44.5¢ | $1,567.13 -$479.08 (-23.4%) |
Magic vs. Cavaliers: O/U 228.5 Under2,905.5 shares51¢ → 50.5¢ | 2,905.5 | 51¢ → 50.5¢ | $1,467.27 -$15.02 (-1%) |
Masarova vs. Ryser: Match O/U 23.5 Under2,433.2 shares61¢ → 50¢ | 2,433.2 | 61¢ → 50¢ | $1,216.58 -$268.81 (-18.1%) |
Colorado State vs. Texas State: O/U 65.5 Over2,233.8 shares52.8¢ → 53.5¢ | 2,233.8 | 52.8¢ → 53.5¢ | $1,195.09 +$14.81 (+1.3%) |
Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 52.5 Under2,666.7 shares41¢ → 44.5¢ | 2,666.7 | 41¢ → 44.5¢ | $1,186.66 +$93.33 (+8.5%) |
Bucks vs. Hornets Bucks2,783.7 shares38.6¢ → 42.5¢ | 2,783.7 | 38.6¢ → 42.5¢ | $1,183.06 +$109.27 (+10.2%) |
Hurricanes vs. Flyers Hurricanes1,737.8 shares63.4¢ → 66.5¢ | 1,737.8 | 63.4¢ → 66.5¢ | $1,155.62 +$53.41 (+4.8%) |
Kraken vs. Capitals: O/U 5.5 Under2,806.8 shares40¢ → 40.5¢ | 2,806.8 | 40¢ → 40.5¢ | $1,136.76 +$14.03 (+1.2%) |
Santa Cruz 2: Franco Ribero vs Maximo Zeitune Maximo Zeitune1,116.8 shares94.2¢ → 100¢ | 1,116.8 | 94.2¢ → 100¢ | $1,116.25 +$63.99 (+6.1%) |
49ers vs. Seahawks: O/U 47.5 Over2,047 shares46¢ → 54.5¢ | 2,047 | 46¢ → 54.5¢ | $1,115.59 +$174.17 (+18.5%) |
Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets1,516.1 shares72.4¢ → 73.5¢ | 1,516.1 | 72.4¢ → 73.5¢ | $1,114.33 +$16.38 (+1.5%) |
Florida International vs. Jacksonville State Jacksonville State1,809.3 shares58.7¢ → 57¢ | 1,809.3 | 58.7¢ → 57¢ | $1,031.31 -$30.38 (-2.9%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 42.5 Under2,223.7 shares45.3¢ → 45.5¢ | 2,223.7 | 45.3¢ → 45.5¢ | $1,011.79 +$5.24 (+0.5%) |
Bucks vs. Hornets Hornets1,710.1 shares58¢ → 57.5¢ | 1,710.1 | 58¢ → 57.5¢ | $983.34 -$9.04 (-0.9%) |
Bucks vs. Hornets: O/U 221.5 Under1,747.4 shares45¢ → 48.5¢ | 1,747.4 | 45¢ → 48.5¢ | $847.49 +$61.16 (+7.8%) |
Michelsen vs. Gea: Match O/U 23.5 Under1,679 shares57¢ → 50¢ | 1,679 | 57¢ → 50¢ | $839.48 -$117.53 (-12.3%) |
Bucks vs. Hornets: O/U 219.5 Over1,458.3 shares54.3¢ → 57.5¢ | 1,458.3 | 54.3¢ → 57.5¢ | $838.54 +$46.72 (+5.9%) |
Spread: Rangers (-1.5) Canucks1,586.2 shares52¢ → 50.5¢ | 1,586.2 | 52¢ → 50.5¢ | $801.05 -$23.41 (-2.8%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Redeem | $38,596.91 | |
| Redeem | $12,290.00 | |
| Redeem |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
$10,019.36 |
| Redeem | $1,677.90 |
| Buy | Spread: Cavaliers (-5.5) Cavaliers · 1.9 shares at 46¢ | $0.85 |
| Redeem | $431.10 |
| Redeem | $11.91 |
| Redeem | $13,105.66 |
| Buy | Spread: Cavaliers (-5.5) Cavaliers · 7.4 shares at 46¢ | $3.41 |
| Buy | Spread: East Carolina (-5.5) UAB · 33.1 shares at 53¢ | $17.78 |
| Buy | Spread: East Carolina (-4.5) UAB · 29.6 shares at 51¢ | $15.34 |
| Buy | Spread: UAB (-0.5) UAB · 5 shares at 36¢ | $1.84 |
| Buy | Spread: Milwaukee Brewers (-1.5) Los Angeles Dodgers · 316.1 shares at 69¢ | $218.13 |
| Redeem | $712.76 |
| Redeem | $3,490.41 |
| Redeem | $55,976.65 |
| Redeem | $7,960.98 |
| Redeem | $141.09 |
| Buy | Spread: Cavaliers (-3.5) Cavaliers · 9.3 shares at 52¢ | $4.82 |
| Buy | Spread: 49ers (-3.5) Seahawks · 399.3 shares at 69¢ | $275.54 |
| Buy | Spread: 49ers (-3.5) Seahawks · 2,000 shares at 69¢ | $1,380.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Seahawks (-4.5) 49ers · 682 shares at 57¢ | $393.75 |
| Buy | Spread: 49ers (-3.5) Seahawks · 2,000 shares at 69¢ | $1,380.00 |
| Redeem | $1,239.85 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 62.5 Under · 3.5 shares at 70¢ | $2.45 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 62.5 Under · 3.5 shares at 70¢ | $2.45 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 62.5 Under · 3.5 shares at 70¢ | $2.45 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 62.5 Under · 10,005.2 shares at 69¢ | $6,967.79 |
| Buy | Spread: 49ers (-3.5) Seahawks · 2,000 shares at 70¢ | $1,400.00 |
| Buy | Spread: 49ers (-3.5) Seahawks · 1,225 shares at 70¢ | $857.50 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Cardinals · 12,334 shares at 50¢ | $6,167.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Seahawks (-2.5) Seahawks · 4.3 shares at 53¢ | $2.26 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Cardinals · 12,472.6 shares at 51¢ | $6,361.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Seahawks (-2.5) Seahawks · 212.8 shares at 53¢ | $112.77 |
| Buy | Santa Cruz 2: Franco Ribero vs Maximo Zeitune Maximo Zeitune · 154.5 shares at 92.3¢ | $143.11 |
| Buy | Santa Cruz 2: Franco Ribero vs Maximo Zeitune Franco Ribero · 4 shares at 4.2¢ | $0.17 |
| Buy | Spread: Seahawks (-2.5) Seahawks · 14 shares at 53¢ | $7.42 |
| Buy | Santa Cruz 2: Franco Ribero vs Maximo Zeitune Maximo Zeitune · 196.5 shares at 95.6¢ | $188.22 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks: O/U 44.5 Under · 18 shares at 41¢ | $7.38 |
| Buy | Spread: Cardinals (-3.5) Lions · 19 shares at 77¢ | $14.63 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Cardinals · 13,309.4 shares at 51¢ | $6,787.81 |
| Buy | Spread: Lions (-5.5) Cardinals · 159.2 shares at 51¢ | $81.19 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 104.4 shares at 58¢ | $60.54 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 47.6 shares at 58¢ | $27.62 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 119 shares at 58¢ | $69.05 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 23.8 shares at 58¢ | $13.81 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 2,501 shares at 58¢ | $1,450.58 |
| Buy | Santa Cruz 2: Boris Arias vs Thiago Cigarran Boris Arias · 41 shares at 9¢ | $3.69 |
| Buy | Santa Cruz 2: Boris Arias vs Thiago Cigarran Boris Arias · 210 shares at 10¢ | $21.95 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 238.1 shares at 58¢ | $138.10 |