$0.00
-$4,164,335.95
$506,971,818.86
1,710 markets traded
+$473,309.24
Chelsea FC vs. AFC Bournemouth: O/U 3.5| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Spread: Panthers (-1.5) Panthers74,993.2 shares33.2¢ → 0¢ | 74,993.2 | 33.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$24,931.68 (-100%) |
Spread: Louisville (-3.5) Florida State48,682 shares50.8¢ → 0¢ | 48,682 | 50.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$24,738.65 (-100%) |
Utah vs. Bruins Utah312,283.7 shares55.6¢ → 0¢ | 312,283.7 | 55.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$173,778.80 (-100%) |
North Dakota State vs. UNLV North Dakota State43,528.3 shares55¢ → 0¢ | 43,528.3 | 55¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$23,940.53 (-100%) |
Spread: Utah (-1.5) Utah85,577.2 shares33.3¢ → 0¢ | 85,577.2 | 33.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$28,521.34 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Taker rebate | — | $113.21 |
| Buy | North Dakota State vs. UNLV North Dakota State · 43,528.3 shares at 55¢ | $24,263.77 |
| Buy |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
Panthers · 18,405.1 shares at 34¢
$6,464.25 |
| Buy | Spread: Panthers (-1.5) Panthers · 56,588.1 shares at 33¢ | $19,299.65 |
| Redeem | $32,012.55 |
| Redeem | $20,824.09 |
| Buy | Spread: Las Vegas Aces (-4.5) Golden State Valkyries · 20,824.1 shares at 48¢ | $10,255.45 |
| Taker rebate | — | $48.29 |
| Buy | Spread: San Jose State (-4.5) Wyoming · 140.6 shares at 52¢ | $73.13 |
| Buy | Spread: San Jose State (-4.5) Wyoming · 31,871.9 shares at 52¢ | $16,812.06 |
| Buy | Spread: Louisville (-3.5) Florida State · 48,682 shares at 50.8¢ | $25,103.69 |
| Maker rebate | — | $33.52 |
| Taker rebate | — | $137.42 |
| Buy | Utah vs. Bruins Utah · 18,100.7 shares at 56¢ | $10,136.36 |
| Buy | Utah vs. Bruins Utah · 22.7 shares at 56¢ | $12.73 |
| Buy | Utah vs. Bruins Utah · 50,706.1 shares at 56¢ | $29,020.10 |
| Buy | Utah vs. Bruins Utah · 16.6 shares at 56¢ | $9.30 |
| Buy | Spread: Utah (-1.5) Utah · 28,316.5 shares at 34¢ | $9,943.06 |
| Buy | Utah vs. Bruins Utah · 133,528.7 shares at 56¢ | $76,421.17 |
| Buy | Spread: Utah (-1.5) Utah · 57,260.8 shares at 33¢ | $19,529.07 |
| Buy | Utah vs. Bruins Utah · 109,908.9 shares at 55¢ | $61,810.03 |
| Redeem | $41,361.27 |
| Buy | Chicago Fire FC vs. Vancouver Whitecaps FC: O/U 3.5 Over · 21,018.7 shares at 49¢ | $10,456.76 |
| Buy | Chicago Fire FC vs. Vancouver Whitecaps FC: O/U 3.5 Over · 9,711.7 shares at 48¢ | $4,734.35 |
| Buy | Chicago Fire FC vs. Vancouver Whitecaps FC: O/U 3.5 Over · 10,630.8 shares at 47¢ | $5,075.92 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $25,722.77 |
| Buy | Spread: North Dakota State (-17.5) North Dakota State · 25,722.8 shares at 48¢ | $12,346.93 |
| Buy | Spread: Alabama (-5.5) Mississippi State · 51,465 shares at 49¢ | $25,217.86 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $39,224.11 |
| Buy | Real Betis Balompié vs. Real Madrid CF: O/U 10.5 Total Corners Over · 5 shares at 50¢ | $2.50 |
| Buy | Real Betis Balompié vs. Real Madrid CF: O/U 10.5 Total Corners Over · 39,219.1 shares at 49.5¢ | $19,919.48 |
| Taker rebate | — | $45.28 |
| Buy | France vs. England: O/U 8.5 Total Corners Over · 2 shares at 56¢ | $1.12 |
| Buy | France vs. England: O/U 8.5 Total Corners Over · 20,420.2 shares at 56¢ | $11,686.90 |
| Taker rebate | — | $752.77 |
| Buy | Will France win on 2026-07-18? Yes · 334,700.4 shares at 51¢ | $174,879.28 |
| Taker rebate | — | $4,612.36 |
| Redeem | $163,044.31 |
| Taker rebate | — | $385.67 |
| Buy | United States vs. Belgium: O/U 2.5 Over · 163,044.3 shares at 56¢ | $92,510.04 |
| Taker rebate | — | $252.43 |
| Taker rebate | — | $452.70 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Germany (-1.5) Germany · 214,733.9 shares at 49¢ | $106,829.45 |
| Redeem | $458,435.21 |
| Maker rebate | — | $17.50 |
| Taker rebate | — | $554.38 |