$860.62
+$62,217.44
$22,122,371.63
50,106 markets traded
+$2,453.47
Bitcoin Up or Down - September 28, 8:00PM-8:05PM ET| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Down752.1 shares50¢ → 51.5¢ | 752.1 | 50¢ → 51.5¢ | $387.33 +$11.57 (+3.1%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Up609.9 shares46.3¢ → 48.5¢ | 609.9 | 46.3¢ → 48.5¢ | $295.79 +$13.69 (+4.9%) |
Ethereum Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Up105.9 shares59.4¢ → 52.5¢ | 105.9 | 59.4¢ → 52.5¢ | $55.58 -$7.30 (-11.6%) |
Ethereum Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Down80.6 shares49.7¢ → 47.5¢ | 80.6 | 49.7¢ → 47.5¢ | $38.26 -$1.79 (-4.5%) |
Solana Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Down74 shares29.8¢ → 39.5¢ | 74 | 29.8¢ → 39.5¢ | $29.22 +$7.17 (+32.5%) |
Solana Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Up45.6 shares67.7¢ → 60.5¢ | 45.6 | 67.7¢ → 60.5¢ | $27.57 -$3.26 (-10.6%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-7:00PM ET Down30 shares53¢ → 53.5¢ | 30 | 53¢ → 53.5¢ | $16.05 +$0.15 (+0.9%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-7:00PM ET Up30 shares42¢ → 46.5¢ | 30 | 42¢ → 46.5¢ | $13.95 +$1.35 (+10.7%) |
LoL: Disguised vs Maryville University - Game 3 Winner Disguised0.6 shares45.6¢ → 100¢ | 0.6 | 45.6¢ → 100¢ | $0.63 +$0.34 (+119%) |
LoL: Anubis Gaming vs The Ruddy Sack (BO5) - EMEA Masters Playoffs Anubis Gaming0.5 shares62.6¢ → 100¢ | 0.5 | 62.6¢ → 100¢ | $0.49 +$0.18 (+59.6%) |
LoL: Movistar KOI Fénix vs TLN Pirates - Game 2 Winner Movistar KOI Fénix0.3 shares71.8¢ → 100¢ | 0.3 | 71.8¢ → 100¢ | $0.25 +$0.07 (+39.2%) |
LoL: Team Phantasma vs The Secret Club Esport (BO3) - EMEA Masters Swiss Stage The Secret Club Esport0.2 shares35.2¢ → 100¢ | 0.2 | 35.2¢ → 100¢ | $0.21 +$0.14 (+184%) |
LoL: Colossal Gaming vs Lodis (BO1) - EMEA Masters Swiss Stage Colossal Gaming0.2 shares94.6¢ → 100¢ | 0.2 | 94.6¢ → 100¢ | $0.18 +$0.01 (+5.7%) |
LoL: Gen.G vs Hanwha Life Esports - Game 2 Winner Gen.G0.2 shares92.9¢ → 100¢ | 0.2 | 92.9¢ → 100¢ | $0.17 +$0.01 (+7.6%) |
LoL: eSuba vs White Dragons - Game 2 Winner eSuba0.2 shares60¢ → 100¢ | 0.2 | 60¢ → 100¢ | $0.16 +$0.06 (+66.7%) |
LoL: Winthrop University vs Maryville University (BO5) - North American Challengers League Playoffs Maryville University0.2 shares70.7¢ → 100¢ | 0.2 | 70.7¢ → 100¢ | $0.16 +$0.05 (+41.5%) |
LoL: Meavedron vs BRUTE - Game 2 Winner Meavedron0.2 shares73¢ → 100¢ | 0.2 | 73¢ → 100¢ | $0.16 +$0.04 (+36.9%) |
LoL: Meavedron vs eSuba - Game 2 Winner eSuba0.1 shares75.3¢ → 100¢ | 0.1 | 75.3¢ → 100¢ | $0.14 +$0.03 (+32.8%) |
LoL: Movistar KOI Fénix vs Frites Esports Club - Game 4 Winner Movistar KOI Fénix0.1 shares75¢ → 100¢ | 0.1 | 75¢ → 100¢ | $0.12 +$0.03 (+33.3%) |
LoL: Valerion vs The Ruddy Sack (BO3) - EMEA Masters Swiss Stage The Ruddy Sack0.1 shares29.6¢ → 100¢ | 0.1 | 29.6¢ → 100¢ | $0.11 +$0.08 (+237.5%) |
LoL: G2 NORD vs NightBirds (BO1) - EMEA Masters Swiss Stage G2 NORD87.5 shares63.2¢ → 0¢ | 87.5 | 63.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$55.30 (-100%) |
Ethereum Up or Down - August 26, 6:40PM-6:45PM ET Down12 shares4¢ → 0¢ | 12 | 4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.48 (-100%) |
LoL: Maryville University vs Contingent Esports - Game 2 Winner Contingent Esports22 shares23.6¢ → 0¢ | 22 | 23.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5.19 (-100%) |
Ethereum Up or Down - August 28, 5:40PM-5:45PM ET Up10 shares26¢ → 0¢ | 10 | 26¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2.60 (-100%) |
LoL: Disguised vs Maryville University - Game 3 Winner Maryville University106.7 shares44.1¢ → 0¢ | 106.7 | 44.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$47.06 (-100%) |
LoL: Movistar KOI Fénix vs TLN Pirates - Game 4 Winner TLN Pirates135 shares52.9¢ → 0¢ | 135 | 52.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$71.40 (-100%) |
LoL: Vivo Keyd Stars vs paiN Gaming - Game 4 Winner Vivo Keyd Stars29 shares3¢ → 0¢ | 29 | 3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.87 (-100%) |
LoL: Team Liquid vs FlyQuest - Game 2 Winner FlyQuest59.4 shares18.7¢ → 0¢ | 59.4 | 18.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$11.09 (-100%) |
LoL: Cloud9 vs LYON - Game 3 Winner Cloud9104.2 shares32.6¢ → 0¢ | 104.2 | 32.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$34.00 (-100%) |
LoL: Solary vs Valerion - Game 2 Winner Valerion100 shares14¢ → 0¢ | 100 | 14¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$14.00 (-100%) |
LoL: BOMBA Team vs Skillcamp Esport (BO3) - EMEA Masters Swiss Stage BOMBA Team122.5 shares46¢ → 0¢ | 122.5 | 46¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$56.35 (-100%) |
LoL: G2 Esports vs Movistar KOI - Game 2 Winner Movistar KOI121.2 shares20.5¢ → 0¢ | 121.2 | 20.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$24.86 (-100%) |
LoL: Forsaken vs The Secret Club Esport - Game 2 Winner Forsaken86.7 shares66.3¢ → 0¢ | 86.7 | 66.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$57.48 (-100%) |
LoL: Team Phantasma vs The Secret Club Esport - Game 2 Winner Team Phantasma50 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 50 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$25.50 (-100%) |
LoL: Movistar KOI Fénix vs UCAM Esports Club - Game 3 Winner UCAM Esports Club30.5 shares39.3¢ → 0¢ | 30.5 | 39.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$12.00 (-100%) |
LoL: UCAM Esports Club vs mCon esports - Game 1 Winner mCon esports144.4 shares8.9¢ → 0¢ | 144.4 | 8.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$12.80 (-100%) |
LoL: Winthrop University vs Maryville University - Game 1 Winner Maryville University68.5 shares83.4¢ → 0¢ | 68.5 | 83.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$57.11 (-100%) |
LoL: The Otter Side vs Team Aqua ASD - Game 1 Winner Team Aqua ASD100 shares16¢ → 0¢ | 100 | 16¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$16.00 (-100%) |
LoL: Team Heretics Academy vs G2 NORD - Game 1 Winner Team Heretics Academy0.2 shares21.9¢ → 0¢ | 0.2 | 21.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.05 (-99.9%) |
LoL: JSK Esports vs UCAM Esports Club - Game 2 Winner JSK Esports100 shares14¢ → 0¢ | 100 | 14¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$14.00 (-100%) |
LoL: Arctic Pandas vs The Ruddy Sack - Game 3 Winner Arctic Pandas2.7 shares20.6¢ → 0¢ | 2.7 | 20.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.55 (-100%) |
LoL: Karmine Corp vs GIANTX - Game 1 Winner GIANTX10 shares9¢ → 0¢ | 10 | 9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.90 (-100%) |
LoL: NightBirds vs BRUTE - Game 1 Winner BRUTE31.3 shares3.2¢ → 0¢ | 31.3 | 3.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1.00 (-100%) |
LoL: Movistar KOI Fénix vs Frites Esports Club - Game 4 Winner Frites Esports Club9.9 shares7¢ → 0¢ | 9.9 | 7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.69 (-100%) |
LoL: Verdant vs mCon esports - Game 1 Winner mCon esports110.7 shares17.7¢ → 0¢ | 110.7 | 17.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$19.55 (-100%) |
LoL: Team Liquid vs LYON - Game 2 Winner LYON100 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 100 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$50.00 (-100%) |
LoL: Barça eSports vs Bubliki - Game 2 Winner Barça eSports75.2 shares78.3¢ → 0¢ | 75.2 | 78.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$58.93 (-100%) |
Ethereum Up or Down - August 18, 6:20PM-6:25PM ET Up10 shares44¢ → 0¢ | 10 | 44¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4.40 (-100%) |
LoL: Disguised vs Maryville University - Game 1 Winner Disguised137.5 shares59.5¢ → 0¢ | 137.5 | 59.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$81.80 (-100%) |
LoL: FENNEL vs New Meta - Game 1 Winner New Meta40.9 shares9¢ → 0¢ | 40.9 | 9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3.67 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Down · 5 shares at 43¢ | $2.24 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Down · 10.2 shares at 51¢ | $5.20 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Down · 5 shares at 51¢ |
$2.55 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Up · 40.5 shares at 49¢ | $20.53 |
| Buy | Ethereum Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Down · 30 shares at 40¢ | $12.50 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Down · 20 shares at 51¢ | $10.55 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Down · 40 shares at 50¢ | $20.70 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Down · 70 shares at 53¢ | $38.32 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-7:00PM ET Down · 30 shares at 53¢ | $16.42 |
| Buy | Solana Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Down · 50.8 shares at 23.6¢ | $12.64 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Down · 20 shares at 48¢ | $9.95 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Down · 25 shares at 49¢ | $12.69 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Up · 11.2 shares at 63¢ | $7.03 |
| Buy | Solana Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Up · 3.7 shares at 78¢ | $2.94 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Up · 28.5 shares at 63¢ | $17.94 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Down · 13.5 shares at 36¢ | $5.09 |
| Buy | Ethereum Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Up · 17.7 shares at 71¢ | $12.84 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Down · 9.4 shares at 37¢ | $3.48 |
| Buy | Ethereum Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Up · 25 shares at 62¢ | $15.91 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Up · 35.6 shares at 59¢ | $21.59 |
| Buy | Ethereum Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Up · 15 shares at 60¢ | $9.25 |
| Buy | Ethereum Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Up · 8.1 shares at 54¢ | $4.54 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Down · 55 shares at 53¢ | $30.11 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Down · 20 shares at 51¢ | $10.55 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Down · 5 shares at 52¢ | $2.69 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Down · 15 shares at 49¢ | $7.61 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Down · 11 shares at 50¢ | $5.69 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Up · 40 shares at 47¢ | $19.50 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Up · 35.7 shares at 45¢ | $16.66 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Down · 11.9 shares at 53¢ | $6.31 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Down · 7.5 shares at 53¢ | $3.95 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Down · 10.6 shares at 53¢ | $5.64 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Up · 30 shares at 46¢ | $13.80 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Up · 5.2 shares at 48¢ | $2.48 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Up · 16.6 shares at 58¢ | $9.64 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Up · 13.4 shares at 58¢ | $7.76 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Up · 10 shares at 58¢ | $5.97 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Down · 30 shares at 43¢ | $12.90 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Down · 5 shares at 42¢ | $2.19 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Down · 5 shares at 43¢ | $2.15 |
| Buy | Ethereum Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Up · 10 shares at 57¢ | $5.87 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Up · 30 shares at 46¢ | $13.80 |
| Buy | Ethereum Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Up · 5 shares at 49¢ | $2.54 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Up · 5 shares at 45¢ | $2.34 |
| Redeem | $495.00 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Up · 30 shares at 48¢ | $14.40 |
| Redeem | $991.87 |
| Redeem | $281.88 |
| Buy | Bitcoin Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Down · 1 shares at 46¢ | $0.48 |
| Buy | Solana Up or Down - October 11, 6:45PM-6:50PM ET Up · 20 shares at 58¢ | $11.94 |