$0.00
+$179,171.13
$1,708,774.16
17 markets traded
+$138,240.06
Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs Spirit (BO3) - ESL Pro Lea…| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs Vitality - Map 1 Winner Vitality25,000 shares64¢ → 0¢ | 25,000 | 64¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$15,999.97 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs Spirit (BO3) - ESL Pro League Playoffs Spirit256,704.8 shares58¢ → 0¢ | 256,704.8 | 58¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$148,888.76 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: 1WIN vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - ESL Pro League Playoffs 1WIN151,599.9 shares29¢ → 0¢ | 151,599.9 | 29¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$43,960.93 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: FURIA vs MOUZ (BO3) - ESL Pro League Playoffs FURIA199,999.8 shares41¢ → 0¢ | 199,999.8 | 41¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$81,999.44 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Maker rebate | — | $769.39 |
| Taker rebate | — | $44.74 |
| Redeem | $226,021.25 | |
| Redeem |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
$25,854.43 |
| Redeem | $62,118.37 |
| Redeem | $52,400.89 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 833 shares at 55¢ | $458.16 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 38.1 shares at 55¢ | $20.95 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 77 shares at 55¢ | $42.33 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 6.7 shares at 55¢ | $3.67 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 400 shares at 55¢ | $220.00 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 320 shares at 55¢ | $176.00 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 156.4 shares at 55¢ | $86.00 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 5.5 shares at 55¢ | $3.04 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 17.8 shares at 55¢ | $9.77 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 48.9 shares at 55¢ | $26.90 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 1,000 shares at 55¢ | $550.00 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 66.7 shares at 55¢ | $36.67 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 5,745 shares at 55¢ | $3,159.75 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 1,028.3 shares at 55¢ | $565.55 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 66.7 shares at 55¢ | $36.67 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 444.4 shares at 55¢ | $244.44 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 230 shares at 55¢ | $126.48 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 222.2 shares at 55¢ | $122.22 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 111.1 shares at 55¢ | $61.11 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 246.7 shares at 55¢ | $135.67 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 262.9 shares at 55¢ | $144.58 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 44.4 shares at 55¢ | $24.44 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 3.4 shares at 55¢ | $1.86 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 4.4 shares at 55¢ | $2.44 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 157.8 shares at 55¢ | $86.78 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 70 shares at 55¢ | $38.50 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 1.8 shares at 55¢ | $0.98 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 44.4 shares at 55¢ | $24.44 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 53.3 shares at 55¢ | $29.33 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 42.2 shares at 55¢ | $23.22 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 1,111.1 shares at 55¢ | $611.11 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 388.9 shares at 55¢ | $213.89 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 44.4 shares at 55¢ | $24.44 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 429.2 shares at 55¢ | $236.06 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 73.3 shares at 55¢ | $40.33 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 496.3 shares at 55¢ | $272.96 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 20 shares at 55¢ | $11.00 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 333.3 shares at 55¢ | $183.33 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 377.8 shares at 55¢ | $207.78 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 92 shares at 55¢ | $50.58 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 43 shares at 55¢ | $23.67 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 10.3 shares at 55¢ | $5.68 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 2,037.8 shares at 55¢ | $1,120.78 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 4.4 shares at 55¢ | $2.44 |