$115.91
+$38,146.19
$30,287,835.46
6,518 markets traded
+$39,022.60
Japan Open Tennis Championships: Taylor Fritz vs Jaume Munar| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Seville: Inaki Montes vs Raul Brancaccio Raul Brancaccio216.8 shares50¢ → 50¢ | 216.8 | 50¢ → 50¢ | $108.41 $0.00 (0%) |
Counter-Strike: TYLOO vs Rare Atom (BO3) - IEM Beijing: Asian Qualifier Playoffs Rare Atom15 shares50¢ → 50¢ | 15 | 50¢ → 50¢ | $7.50 $0.00 (0%) |
Quito: Juan Sebastian Osorio vs Peter Bertran Peter Bertran21.2 shares68¢ → 0¢ | 21.2 | 68¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$14.39 (-100%) |
Valorant: Team Liquid vs Fnatic - Map 1 Winner Fnatic5 shares6¢ → 0¢ | 5 | 6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.30 (-100%) |
Villena: Hugo Grenier vs Bruno Pujol Navarro Bruno Pujol Navarro1.1 shares6¢ → 0¢ | 1.1 | 6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.06 (-100%) |
Will Scotland win on 2026-06-19? Yes140 shares4.9¢ → 0¢ | 140 | 4.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6.80 (-100%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - July 28, 1:25AM-1:30AM ET Down5 shares12¢ → 0¢ | 5 | 12¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.60 (-100%) |
Grass Court Championships, Qualification: Katerina Siniakova vs Yue Yuan Yue Yuan50 shares5.9¢ → 0¢ | 50 | 5.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2.95 (-100%) |
Cary: Blake Ellis vs Ozan Baris Blake Ellis1.1 shares11¢ → 0¢ | 1.1 | 11¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.12 (-99.9%) |
Will Haiti win on 2026-06-19? Yes225 shares2.4¢ → 0¢ | 225 | 2.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5.40 (-100%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - July 28, 3:40AM-3:45AM ET Up15 shares10.3¢ → 0¢ | 15 | 10.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1.55 (-100%) |
Segovia: Dominik Palan vs Max Basing Max Basing211.7 shares37.6¢ → 0¢ | 211.7 | 37.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$79.70 (-100%) |
Roland Garros WTA: Kamilla Rakhimova vs Jaqueline Cristian Jaqueline Cristian7,611.5 shares50.6¢ → 0¢ | 7,611.5 | 50.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,854.72 (-100%) |
Nottingham 3: Patrick Brady vs Alastair Gray Patrick Brady365 shares7¢ → 0¢ | 365 | 7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$25.65 (-100%) |
Jinan: Luka Pavlovic vs Thomas Fancutt Thomas Fancutt461.2 shares8.6¢ → 0¢ | 461.2 | 8.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$39.90 (-100%) |
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Boston Red Sox: O/U 8.5 Under15 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 15 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7.80 (-100%) |
Will Germany vs. Côte d'Ivoire end in a draw? Yes4,497.6 shares35.2¢ → 0¢ | 4,497.6 | 35.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,583.08 (-100%) |
Roehampton: Filip Peliwo vs Giulio Perego Giulio Perego281.6 shares18.7¢ → 0¢ | 281.6 | 18.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$52.65 (-100%) |
Kitzbuehel: Marina Bassols Ribera vs Maria Lourdes Carle Maria Lourdes Carle262.4 shares6¢ → 0¢ | 262.4 | 6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$15.74 (-100%) |
Chicago Sky vs. Washington Mystics Chicago Sky1 shares3¢ → 0¢ | 1 | 3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.03 (-99.9%) |
Will Scotland vs. Morocco end in a draw? Yes327.8 shares14.2¢ → 0¢ | 327.8 | 14.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$46.44 (-100%) |
Porto 2: Anton Matusevich vs Andrea Guerrieri Anton Matusevich2,062.4 shares38.8¢ → 0¢ | 2,062.4 | 38.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$800.17 (-100%) |
Athens Open, Qualification: Viktoria Morvayova vs Elina Nepliy Elina Nepliy251.5 shares9.9¢ → 0¢ | 251.5 | 9.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$25.01 (-100%) |
LoL: Team Solid vs RMD Gaming (BO1) - Circuito Desafiante Regular Season RMD Gaming19 shares9¢ → 0¢ | 19 | 9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1.71 (-100%) |
Bari: Dimitar Kuzmanov vs Vitaliy Sachko Dimitar Kuzmanov66.4 shares5¢ → 0¢ | 66.4 | 5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3.32 (-100%) |
Halle Open: Alexander Zverev vs Raphael Collignon Raphael Collignon330 shares15¢ → 0¢ | 330 | 15¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$49.50 (-100%) |
Wimbledon, Qualification WTA: Darja Semenistaja vs Nao Hibino Nao Hibino212.1 shares39.1¢ → 0¢ | 212.1 | 39.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$82.99 (-100%) |
Roland Garros WTA: Jelena Ostapenko vs Ella Seidel Ella Seidel5,932.8 shares11.5¢ → 0¢ | 5,932.8 | 11.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$680.99 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs FURIA - Map 1 Winner PARIVISION65 shares9.7¢ → 0¢ | 65 | 9.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6.30 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: megoshort vs Privateer Gaming - Map 2 Winner Privateer Gaming5 shares28¢ → 0¢ | 5 | 28¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1.40 (-100%) |
Phan Thiet 3: Enzo Aguiard vs Khumoun Sultanov Khumoun Sultanov160 shares56¢ → 0¢ | 160 | 56¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$89.60 (-100%) |
San Diego 2: Keegan Smith vs Dylan Dietrich Keegan Smith72.5 shares16.4¢ → 0¢ | 72.5 | 16.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$11.86 (-100%) |
Will Qatar win on 2026-06-18? Yes35 shares6.3¢ → 0¢ | 35 | 6.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2.20 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Team Lynx vs KW - Game 2 Winner KW75 shares55¢ → 0¢ | 75 | 55¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$41.25 (-100%) |
Bad Homburg Open, Qualification: Solana Sierra vs Anna Blinkova Anna Blinkova15 shares32¢ → 0¢ | 15 | 32¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4.80 (-100%) |
Will Norway vs. Senegal end in a draw? Yes359.4 shares15.9¢ → 0¢ | 359.4 | 15.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$57.16 (-100%) |
Hangzhou Open: Fabian Marozsan vs Alex Bolt Alex Bolt45 shares11.7¢ → 0¢ | 45 | 11.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5.28 (-100%) |
Jingshan: Aleksandar Vukic vs Evan Zhu Aleksandar Vukic3,614.7 shares30.5¢ → 0¢ | 3,614.7 | 30.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,101.02 (-100%) |
Bad Homburg Open, Qualification: Irina-Camelia Begu vs Tamara Korpatsch Tamara Korpatsch4.5 shares18¢ → 0¢ | 4.5 | 18¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.80 (-100%) |
Chengdu Open: Miomir Kecmanovic vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Miomir Kecmanovic48.8 shares48.4¢ → 0¢ | 48.8 | 48.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$23.65 (-100%) |
Grass Court Championships: Shuai Zhang vs Karolina Muchova Shuai Zhang100 shares5¢ → 0¢ | 100 | 5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5.00 (-100%) |
St. Tropez: Billy Harris vs Murphy Cassone Billy Harris45 shares19.8¢ → 0¢ | 45 | 19.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8.90 (-100%) |
Zhangjiagang: Omar Jasika vs Filip Peliwo Filip Peliwo5 shares6¢ → 0¢ | 5 | 6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.30 (-100%) |
LoL: Conviction vs Winthrop University - Game 2 Winner Conviction15 shares38.7¢ → 0¢ | 15 | 38.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5.80 (-100%) |
Brasov: Harold Mayot vs Andrej Nedic Harold Mayot12.3 shares7¢ → 0¢ | 12.3 | 7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.86 (-100%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - July 27, 10:30PM-10:35PM ET Up5 shares41¢ → 0¢ | 5 | 41¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2.05 (-100%) |
Jingshan: Keisuke Saitoh vs Koki Matsuda Koki Matsuda339.8 shares15.8¢ → 0¢ | 339.8 | 15.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$53.71 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: CYBERSHOKE Esports vs UPGRADE (BO3) - CIS LAN Championship Group D CYBERSHOKE Esports65 shares66.5¢ → 0¢ | 65 | 66.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$43.20 (-100%) |
Will Jordan vs. Algeria end in a draw? Yes387.9 shares31.2¢ → 0¢ | 387.9 | 31.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$120.89 (-100%) |
Tulln: Henri Squire vs Filip Misolic Henri Squire96 shares10¢ → 0¢ | 96 | 10¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9.60 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Reward | — | $132.81 |
| Redeem | $43,135.22 | |
| Redeem | $16,314.92 | |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy |
49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 665 shares at 76¢ |
$505.40 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 665 shares at 77¢ | $512.05 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 965 shares at 75¢ | $723.75 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 965 shares at 76¢ | $733.40 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 5 shares at 80¢ | $4.00 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 52 shares at 15¢ | $7.80 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 675 shares at 12¢ | $81.00 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 185.9 shares at 22¢ | $40.90 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 8 shares at 22¢ | $1.75 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 28.3 shares at 22¢ | $6.23 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 39.1 shares at 22¢ | $8.60 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 390.1 shares at 22¢ | $85.83 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 24.4 shares at 22¢ | $5.36 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 164 shares at 22¢ | $36.08 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 137.9 shares at 22¢ | $30.33 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 8 shares at 22¢ | $1.75 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 298.3 shares at 22¢ | $65.62 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 91.7 shares at 22¢ | $20.18 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 390.1 shares at 22¢ | $85.83 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 164 shares at 22¢ | $36.08 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 137.9 shares at 22¢ | $30.34 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 8 shares at 22¢ | $1.75 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 630 shares at 76¢ | $478.80 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 815 shares at 76¢ | $619.40 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 400 shares at 75¢ | $300.00 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 23.4 shares at 75¢ | $17.51 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 25 shares at 75¢ | $18.75 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 20 shares at 75¢ | $15.00 |
| Redeem | $100.00 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 975 shares at 65¢ | $633.75 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 23.9 shares at 41¢ | $9.80 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 23.8 shares at 58¢ | $13.81 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 62 shares at 58¢ | $35.96 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 119 shares at 58¢ | $69.05 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 525 shares at 40¢ | $210.00 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 5 shares at 58¢ | $2.90 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 504.6 shares at 58¢ | $292.64 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 0.3 shares at 48¢ | $0.13 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 53 shares at 49¢ | $25.97 |
| Redeem | $21,338.56 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 630 shares at 34¢ | $214.20 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 6.5 shares at 37¢ | $2.41 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 103.5 shares at 61¢ | $63.11 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 129.5 shares at 62¢ | $80.29 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 1,003.8 shares at 63¢ | $632.39 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 2.7 shares at 63¢ | $1.70 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 338.5 shares at 63¢ | $213.26 |