$135,265.33
-$680,206.13
$185,670,270.90
10,839 markets traded
+$223,815.25
Will Ecuador win on 2026-06-25?| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers49,292.9 shares48¢ → 59.5¢ | 49,292.9 | 48¢ → 59.5¢ | $29,329.30 +$5,674.55 (+24%) |
Broncos vs. Chargers Broncos28,935.8 shares56.7¢ → 100¢ | 28,935.8 | 56.7¢ → 100¢ | $28,921.28 +$12,529.12 (+76.4%) |
49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks47,003.7 shares42.6¢ → 40.5¢ | 47,003.7 | 42.6¢ → 40.5¢ | $19,036.49 -$970.48 (-4.9%) |
Lions vs. Cardinals Lions17,698.8 shares60.4¢ → 100¢ | 17,698.8 | 60.4¢ → 100¢ | $17,689.98 +$6,999.22 (+65.5%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? No16,048.5 shares62.1¢ → 60.5¢ | 16,048.5 | 62.1¢ → 60.5¢ | $9,709.33 -$254.72 (-2.6%) |
Will St. Louis City SC win on 2026-10-11? Yes7,500 shares64¢ → 90.5¢ | 7,500 | 64¢ → 90.5¢ | $6,787.50 +$1,987.51 (+41.4%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers7,999.9 shares49¢ → 49.5¢ | 7,999.9 | 49¢ → 49.5¢ | $3,959.97 +$40.00 (+1%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-09-16? Yes8,866.3 shares43.2¢ → 43¢ | 8,866.3 | 43.2¢ → 43¢ | $3,812.50 -$21.69 (-0.6%) |
Will Atlético San Luis win on 2026-10-11? Yes5,824.6 shares45.4¢ → 62¢ | 5,824.6 | 45.4¢ → 62¢ | $3,611.28 +$966.37 (+36.5%) |
Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? Yes5,000 shares33¢ → 31.5¢ | 5,000 | 33¢ → 31.5¢ | $1,575.00 -$75.00 (-4.5%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Leylah Fernandez3,236.9 shares46¢ → 46.5¢ | 3,236.9 | 46¢ → 46.5¢ | $1,505.14 +$16.18 (+1.1%) |
Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? No2,000 shares67.7¢ → 68.5¢ | 2,000 | 67.7¢ → 68.5¢ | $1,370.00 +$15.01 (+1.1%) |
Will Levante UD vs. Athletic Club end in a draw? No1,595.1 shares72¢ → 69.5¢ | 1,595.1 | 72¢ → 69.5¢ | $1,108.56 -$39.88 (-3.5%) |
Seahawks vs. Broncos Seahawks1,772.1 shares56¢ → 57.5¢ | 1,772.1 | 56¢ → 57.5¢ | $1,018.97 +$26.58 (+2.7%) |
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Pablo Carreno Busta vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Pablo Carreno Busta3,577.3 shares25¢ → 25.5¢ | 3,577.3 | 25¢ → 25.5¢ | $912.20 +$17.89 (+2%) |
Will CF Pachuca win on 2026-10-11? Yes2,500 shares56¢ → 33.5¢ | 2,500 | 56¢ → 33.5¢ | $837.50 -$562.50 (-40.2%) |
Will Club Santos Laguna win on 2026-10-11? No965 shares70.7¢ → 84.5¢ | 965 | 70.7¢ → 84.5¢ | $815.46 +$133.57 (+19.6%) |
Will CF Cruz Azul win on 2026-10-11? Yes1,624.1 shares47¢ → 47.5¢ | 1,624.1 | 47¢ → 47.5¢ | $771.44 +$8.12 (+1.1%) |
Will CF Pachuca win on 2026-10-11? No1,072.6 shares43¢ → 66.5¢ | 1,072.6 | 43¢ → 66.5¢ | $713.31 +$251.84 (+54.6%) |
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Learner Tien vs Casper Ruud Learner Tien1,052.3 shares58¢ → 59.5¢ | 1,052.3 | 58¢ → 59.5¢ | $626.09 +$15.78 (+2.6%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? Yes1,500 shares37.7¢ → 39.5¢ | 1,500 | 37.7¢ → 39.5¢ | $592.50 +$27.50 (+4.9%) |
Will St. Louis City SC win on 2026-10-11? No2,115.3 shares34¢ → 9.5¢ | 2,115.3 | 34¢ → 9.5¢ | $200.95 -$518.24 (-72.1%) |
Will CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa end in a draw? No200 shares76¢ → 73.5¢ | 200 | 76¢ → 73.5¢ | $147.00 -$5.00 (-3.3%) |
Will Pumas de la UNAM win on 2026-10-11? No119.8 shares73¢ → 73.5¢ | 119.8 | 73¢ → 73.5¢ | $88.06 +$0.60 (+0.7%) |
Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club end in a draw? No67.9 shares69.2¢ → 69¢ | 67.9 | 69.2¢ → 69¢ | $46.87 -$0.16 (-0.3%) |
Will Atlético San Luis vs. Club Santos Laguna end in a draw? No53.6 shares72¢ → 77.5¢ | 53.6 | 72¢ → 77.5¢ | $41.56 +$2.95 (+7.6%) |
Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers31,473 shares22.7¢ → 0.1¢ | 31,473 | 22.7¢ → 0.1¢ | $15.74 -$7,112.90 (-99.8%) |
Lions vs. Cardinals Cardinals26,867.5 shares26.7¢ → 0.1¢ | 26,867.5 | 26.7¢ → 0.1¢ | $13.43 -$7,165.27 (-99.8%) |
Will Levante UD win on 2026-09-16? No10.2 shares72¢ → 75.5¢ | 10.2 | 72¢ → 75.5¢ | $7.68 +$0.36 (+4.9%) |
Will Club Santos Laguna win on 2026-10-11? Yes1.4 shares30¢ → 15.5¢ | 1.4 | 30¢ → 15.5¢ | $0.22 -$0.21 (-48.3%) |
US Open WTA: Mirra Andreeva vs Eva Lys Eva Lys1,831.7 shares10¢ → 0¢ | 1,831.7 | 10¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$183.17 (-100%) |
Bad Homburg Open, Qualification: Renata Zarazua vs Mariella Thamm Mariella Thamm401 shares8¢ → 0¢ | 401 | 8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$32.08 (-100%) |
HSBC Championships: Sorana Cirstea vs Maddison Inglis Maddison Inglis2,206.6 shares9.3¢ → 0¢ | 2,206.6 | 9.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$204.82 (-100%) |
Ljubljana: Alice Tubello vs Vivian Wolff Vivian Wolff11.5 shares31.2¢ → 0¢ | 11.5 | 31.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3.58 (-100%) |
New York Mets vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers1,789.1 shares14¢ → 0¢ | 1,789.1 | 14¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$250.47 (-100%) |
Wimbledon ATP: Roberto Bautista Agut vs Joao Fonseca Roberto Bautista Agut299.4 shares18.7¢ → 0¢ | 299.4 | 18.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$56.11 (-100%) |
ITF Kursumlijska Banja: Varvara Panshina vs Felitsata Dorofeeva-Rybas Varvara Panshina17.5 shares41¢ → 0¢ | 17.5 | 41¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7.16 (-100%) |
UFC Fight Night: Otari Tanzilovi vs. Malcolm Wellmaker (Bantamweight, Main Card) Malcolm Wellmaker5,009.3 shares65¢ → 0¢ | 5,009.3 | 65¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,256.04 (-100%) |
Generali Open: Alexandre Muller vs Mariano Navone Alexandre Muller8,929.6 shares14.8¢ → 0¢ | 8,929.6 | 14.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,320.51 (-100%) |
Wimbledon ATP: Soon-Woo Kwon vs Tommy Paul Soon-Woo Kwon4,192.5 shares5¢ → 0¢ | 4,192.5 | 5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$209.63 (-100%) |
Will England vs. Ghana end in a draw? No29,725 shares64.5¢ → 0¢ | 29,725 | 64.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$19,167.82 (-100%) |
Zug: Alexander Donski vs Max Hans Rehberg Alexander Donski6,597.2 shares8.4¢ → 0¢ | 6,597.2 | 8.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$551.38 (-100%) |
Seville: Facundo Acosta vs Alejandro Moro Canas Alejandro Moro Canas1,658 shares16.9¢ → 0¢ | 1,658 | 16.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$279.87 (-100%) |
Wimbledon ATP: Brandon Nakashima vs Jan-Lennard Struff Brandon Nakashima7,789.8 shares67.8¢ → 0¢ | 7,789.8 | 67.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,280.14 (-100%) |
Will Manchester United FC win on 2026-08-22? Yes15,000 shares72¢ → 0¢ | 15,000 | 72¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,800.00 (-100%) |
Roland Garros WTA: Kaitlin Quevedo vs Leolia Jeanjean Leolia Jeanjean404.2 shares27.1¢ → 0¢ | 404.2 | 27.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$109.40 (-100%) |
Stuttgart Open: Ben Shelton vs Sho Shimabukuro Sho Shimabukuro1,170.3 shares24.5¢ → 0¢ | 1,170.3 | 24.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$287.03 (-100%) |
ITF W75 Kursumlijska Banja 3 Women: Ikumi Yamazaki vs Lidia Encheva Ikumi Yamazaki55.5 shares20.3¢ → 0¢ | 55.5 | 20.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$11.25 (-100%) |
Hagen: Carlos Taberner vs Juan Bautista Torres Juan Bautista Torres13,074.8 shares48.8¢ → 0¢ | 13,074.8 | 48.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6,383.13 (-100%) |
Detroit Tigers vs. Cleveland Guardians Detroit Tigers455.2 shares46¢ → 0¢ | 455.2 | 46¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$209.39 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Will Pumas de la UNAM win on 2026-10-11? No · 35 shares at 73¢ | $25.55 |
| Buy | Will Pumas de la UNAM win on 2026-10-11? No · 36 shares at 73¢ | $26.28 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy |
Will Pumas de la UNAM win on 2026-10-11? No · 36 shares at 73¢ |
$26.28 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 2,000 shares at 29¢ | $580.00 |
| Buy | Will CF Cruz Azul win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 13.5 shares at 47¢ | $6.34 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 2,000 shares at 30¢ | $600.00 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 2,000 shares at 30¢ | $600.00 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 2,000 shares at 45¢ | $900.00 |
| Buy | Will CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa end in a draw? No · 200 shares at 76¢ | $152.00 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 1,594.7 shares at 46¢ | $733.57 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 31.3 shares at 4¢ | $1.25 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 27.1 shares at 4¢ | $1.08 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 5.1 shares at 4¢ | $0.20 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 10.4 shares at 4¢ | $0.42 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 31.3 shares at 4¢ | $1.25 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 2,000 shares at 4¢ | $80.00 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 2,000 shares at 4¢ | $80.00 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 2,000 shares at 5¢ | $100.00 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Broncos · 25.3 shares at 94¢ | $23.79 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Broncos · 130 shares at 94¢ | $122.20 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 1,423.7 shares at 46¢ | $654.90 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 2,000 shares at 7¢ | $140.00 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 1,049.5 shares at 9¢ | $94.46 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 739.5 shares at 9¢ | $66.56 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 319.1 shares at 6¢ | $19.15 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 29.4 shares at 6¢ | $1.76 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 187.1 shares at 6¢ | $11.23 |
| Buy | Will Atlético San Luis win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 200 shares at 39¢ | $78.00 |
| Buy | Will Atlético San Luis vs. Club Santos Laguna end in a draw? No · 53.6 shares at 72¢ | $38.61 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Broncos · 9.7 shares at 89¢ | $8.66 |
| Buy | Will Atlético San Luis win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 200 shares at 41¢ | $82.00 |
| Buy | Will CF Pachuca win on 2026-10-11? No · 17.5 shares at 43¢ | $7.54 |
| Buy | Will CF Pachuca win on 2026-10-11? No · 161.3 shares at 43¢ | $69.38 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 2.6 shares at 9¢ | $0.23 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 2,000 shares at 10¢ | $200.00 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Broncos · 2,000 shares at 89¢ | $1,780.00 |
| Buy | Will Club Santos Laguna win on 2026-10-11? No · 200 shares at 69¢ | $138.00 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 56 shares at 9¢ | $5.04 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 6.2 shares at 9¢ | $0.56 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 33 shares at 9¢ | $2.97 |
| Buy | Will Atlético San Luis win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 192 shares at 43¢ | $82.56 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 1,857.4 shares at 7¢ | $130.02 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 13 shares at 7¢ | $0.91 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 129.6 shares at 7¢ | $9.07 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 2,000 shares at 7¢ | $140.00 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 1,271 shares at 6¢ | $76.26 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 311.7 shares at 8¢ | $24.93 |
| Buy | Will Atlético San Luis win on 2026-10-11? Yes · 200 shares at 44¢ | $88.00 |
| Redeem | $2,000.00 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 367 shares at 27¢ | $99.10 |