$131.45
+$3,915,054.81
$477,310,797.14
3,632 markets traded
+$1,043,151.17
Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-03-03?| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Will the Buffalo Bills win the 2027 NFL league championship? No102 shares91¢ → 88.5¢ | 102 | 91¢ → 88.5¢ | $90.27 -$2.55 (-2.7%) |
Will the Jacksonville Jaguars win the 2027 NFL league championship? Yes410.4 shares2.8¢ → 6.4¢ | 410.4 | 2.8¢ → 6.4¢ | $26.06 +$14.57 (+126.8%) |
Will the Detroit Lions win the 2027 NFL league championship? Yes410.6 shares4¢ → 3.1¢ | 410.6 | 4¢ → 3.1¢ | $12.52 -$3.90 (-23.8%) |
Will the Philadelphia Eagles win the 2027 NFL league championship? Yes129.9 shares3.7¢ → 2¢ | 129.9 | 3.7¢ → 2¢ | $2.60 -$2.21 (-45.9%) |
Madrid Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Lorenzo Musetti Tallon Griekspoor20,549.4 shares1¢ → 0¢ | 20,549.4 | 1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$205.49 (-100%) |
Minnesota Twins vs. Cleveland Guardians Cleveland Guardians36,576.4 shares63¢ → 0¢ | 36,576.4 | 63¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$23,043.07 (-100%) |
Will Mirassol FC win on 2026-04-29? No2,422.2 shares9¢ → 0¢ | 2,422.2 | 9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$218.00 (-100%) |
Will Peru win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes455,555 shares0¢ → 0¢ | 455,555 | 0¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 $0.00 |
Will Arsenal FC win on 2026-05-05? No566,409.1 shares21.8¢ → 0¢ | 566,409.1 | 21.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$123,262.49 (-100%) |
Internazionali BNL d'Italia: Ugo Humbert vs Dino Prizmic Ugo Humbert11,143.5 shares8¢ → 0¢ | 11,143.5 | 8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$891.48 (-100%) |
Miami Marlins vs. San Francisco Giants San Francisco Giants4,191.9 shares5.1¢ → 0¢ | 4,191.9 | 5.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$213.58 (-100%) |
Will Paris Saint-Germain FC win on 2026-05-06? Yes28,575.3 shares28.6¢ → 0¢ | 28,575.3 | 28.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,174.85 (-100%) |
Spread: Thunder (-11.5) Thunder12,416.7 shares54¢ → 0¢ | 12,416.7 | 54¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6,705.03 (-100%) |
Madrid Open: Camilo Ugo Carabelli vs Flavio Cobolli Camilo Ugo Carabelli1,275.7 shares24.7¢ → 0¢ | 1,275.7 | 24.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$315.29 (-100%) |
Spread: Hurricanes (-1.5) Flyers200,000 shares53¢ → 0¢ | 200,000 | 53¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$106,000.00 (-100%) |
Cincinnati Reds vs. Pittsburgh Pirates Cincinnati Reds76,715.7 shares4.2¢ → 0¢ | 76,715.7 | 4.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,222.05 (-100%) |
Gwangju: Liam Broady vs Tristan Schoolkate Liam Broady25,077 shares40.7¢ → 0¢ | 25,077 | 40.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,214.62 (-100%) |
Upper Austria Ladies Linz: Anastasia Potapova vs Donna Vekic Donna Vekic672.7 shares1¢ → 0¢ | 672.7 | 1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6.73 (-100%) |
Spread: Nuggets (-11.5) Timberwolves42,121.9 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 42,121.9 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$21,060.97 (-100%) |
Will Toulouse FC win on 2026-05-03? No104,951.8 shares57¢ → 0¢ | 104,951.8 | 57¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$59,772.97 (-100%) |
Miami Marlins vs. Detroit Tigers Miami Marlins791.2 shares33.1¢ → 0¢ | 791.2 | 33.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$261.54 (-100%) |
Will Scotland win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes455,555 shares0¢ → 0¢ | 455,555 | 0¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 $0.00 |
Ostrava: Jonas Forejtek vs Hynek Barton Hynek Barton12,019.6 shares57.9¢ → 0¢ | 12,019.6 | 57.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6,961.07 (-100%) |
Madrid Open: Jan-Lennard Struff vs Alex Michelsen Jan-Lennard Struff15,342.7 shares18.8¢ → 0¢ | 15,342.7 | 18.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,884.26 (-100%) |
Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red Sox Tampa Bay Rays1,049.3 shares32¢ → 0¢ | 1,049.3 | 32¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$335.70 (-100%) |
Minnesota Twins vs. New York Mets Minnesota Twins11,547 shares22.5¢ → 0¢ | 11,547 | 22.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,594.69 (-100%) |
Penguins vs. Flyers: O/U 6.5 Over101,069.2 shares40¢ → 0¢ | 101,069.2 | 40¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$40,427.67 (-100%) |
Atlanta Braves vs. Washington Nationals Washington Nationals4.1 shares44¢ → 0¢ | 4.1 | 44¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1.82 (-100%) |
Will Croatia win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes455,555 shares0¢ → 0¢ | 455,555 | 0¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 $0.00 |
Atlanta Braves vs. Los Angeles Dodgers Los Angeles Dodgers20,000 shares44.5¢ → 0¢ | 20,000 | 44.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,900.00 (-100%) |
Will Manchester City FC vs. Brentford FC end in a draw? Yes57.8 shares1¢ → 0¢ | 57.8 | 1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$0.58 (-100%) |
Will Nottingham Forest FC win on 2026-05-10? Yes139,748.8 shares27¢ → 0¢ | 139,748.8 | 27¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$37,731.61 (-100%) |
St. Louis Cardinals vs. San Diego Padres St. Louis Cardinals4,521.6 shares28.9¢ → 0¢ | 4,521.6 | 28.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,305.77 (-100%) |
Spread: Knicks (-1.5) 76ers3,538.5 shares59¢ → 0¢ | 3,538.5 | 59¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,087.73 (-100%) |
Madrid Open, Qualification: Stefano Travaglia vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Stefano Travaglia705.4 shares22.9¢ → 0¢ | 705.4 | 22.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$161.56 (-100%) |
Will Stade Brestois 29 vs. Racing Club de Lens end in a draw? No117.1 shares65¢ → 0¢ | 117.1 | 65¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$76.14 (-100%) |
Spread: Cavaliers (-4.5) Cavaliers24,324.7 shares48¢ → 0¢ | 24,324.7 | 48¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$11,675.83 (-100%) |
Madrid Open: Sebastian Ofner vs Tomas Etcheverry Sebastian Ofner475.6 shares16¢ → 0¢ | 475.6 | 16¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$76.09 (-100%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. San Francisco Giants San Francisco Giants2,229.2 shares39.5¢ → 0¢ | 2,229.2 | 39.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$880.67 (-100%) |
Madrid Open: Xinyu Wang vs Laura Samson Xinyu Wang172.6 shares1¢ → 0¢ | 172.6 | 1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1.73 (-100%) |
Seattle Mariners vs. Houston Astros Houston Astros1,128.6 shares36¢ → 0¢ | 1,128.6 | 36¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$406.30 (-100%) |
Athletics vs. Texas Rangers Texas Rangers326,631.4 shares52.6¢ → 0¢ | 326,631.4 | 52.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$171,672.23 (-100%) |
Will Orlando City SC vs. Houston Dynamo end in a draw? Yes626.3 shares18¢ → 0¢ | 626.3 | 18¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$112.73 (-100%) |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Washington Nationals Milwaukee Brewers26,092.6 shares56¢ → 0¢ | 26,092.6 | 56¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$14,611.81 (-100%) |
Will Paris Saint-Germain FC win on 2026-04-25? No40,296.2 shares21¢ → 0¢ | 40,296.2 | 21¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,462.20 (-100%) |
Timberwolves vs. Spurs: O/U 215.5 Under31,911.4 shares81.5¢ → 0¢ | 31,911.4 | 81.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$26,018.63 (-100%) |
Seattle Mariners vs. St. Louis Cardinals: O/U 7.5 Over239,476.9 shares40¢ → 0¢ | 239,476.9 | 40¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$95,790.75 (-100%) |
Will RCD Mallorca vs. Villarreal CF end in a draw? No139 shares60.3¢ → 0¢ | 139 | 60.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$83.80 (-100%) |
Hurricanes vs. Flyers Flyers2,266.9 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 2,266.9 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,133.46 (-100%) |
Will Levante UD vs. Sevilla FC end in a draw? Yes12,625.5 shares46.6¢ → 0¢ | 12,625.5 | 46.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,885.60 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Redeem | $6,319.05 | |
| Redeem | $340,173.52 | |
| Redeem |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
$4,485.75 |
| Sell | Will Mexico win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 216,227.5 shares at 1.8¢ | $3,892.09 |
| Sell | Will Mexico win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 555.6 shares at 1.8¢ | $10.00 |
| Sell | Will Mexico win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 1,658.5 shares at 1.8¢ | $29.85 |
| Sell | Will Mexico win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 9,335.9 shares at 1.8¢ | $168.05 |
| Sell | Will Iran win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 35,098.5 shares at 0.2¢ | $70.20 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 627.4 shares at 9.7¢ | $60.86 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 257.7 shares at 9.7¢ | $25.00 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 123.7 shares at 9.7¢ | $12.00 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 2,173.7 shares at 9.7¢ | $210.85 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 20.6 shares at 9.7¢ | $2.00 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 10.3 shares at 9.7¢ | $1.00 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 206.2 shares at 9.7¢ | $20.00 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 10.3 shares at 9.7¢ | $1.00 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 668.2 shares at 9.7¢ | $64.82 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 10.3 shares at 9.7¢ | $1.00 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 10.3 shares at 9.7¢ | $1.00 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 10.5 shares at 9.7¢ | $1.02 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 7,133.2 shares at 9.7¢ | $691.92 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 1,020.6 shares at 9.7¢ | $99.00 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 257.7 shares at 9.7¢ | $25.00 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 2,922.2 shares at 9.7¢ | $283.45 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 5,005.7 shares at 9.7¢ | $485.55 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 51.5 shares at 9.7¢ | $5.00 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 180 shares at 9.7¢ | $17.46 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 58.9 shares at 9.7¢ | $5.71 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 10.3 shares at 9.7¢ | $1.00 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 515.5 shares at 9.7¢ | $50.00 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 969.4 shares at 9.7¢ | $94.03 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 370.9 shares at 9.7¢ | $35.98 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 1,030.9 shares at 9.7¢ | $100.00 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 1,000 shares at 9.7¢ | $97.00 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 998 shares at 9.7¢ | $96.81 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 521.3 shares at 9.7¢ | $50.57 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 594.8 shares at 9.7¢ | $57.69 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 200 shares at 9.7¢ | $19.40 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 51.5 shares at 9.7¢ | $5.00 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 515.5 shares at 9.7¢ | $50.00 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 2,061.9 shares at 9.7¢ | $200.00 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 824.7 shares at 9.7¢ | $80.00 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 30.9 shares at 9.7¢ | $3.00 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 20.6 shares at 9.7¢ | $2.00 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 107.3 shares at 9.7¢ | $10.41 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 100 shares at 9.7¢ | $9.70 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 113.4 shares at 9.7¢ | $11.00 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 506.1 shares at 9.7¢ | $49.09 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 999.2 shares at 9.7¢ | $96.92 |
| Sell | Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? Yes · 1,000 shares at 9.7¢ | $97.00 |