$13,523.12
-$1,124,176.81
$46,690,753.20
1,692 markets traded
+$35,295.38
Sao Paulo Open: Kaitlin Quevedo vs Nadia Podoroska| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Lions vs. Cardinals Lions8,000 shares54.2¢ → 99.4¢ | 8,000 | 54.2¢ → 99.4¢ | $7,948.01 +$3,613.69 (+83.4%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers11,039.8 shares51¢ → 50.5¢ | 11,039.8 | 51¢ → 50.5¢ | $5,575.11 -$55.19 (-1%) |
Marshall vs. Missouri State Missouri State48,888 shares35¢ → 0¢ | 48,888 | 35¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$17,110.70 (-100%) |
Adana: Carole Monnet vs Cagla Buyukakcay Carole Monnet46,017.4 shares71.7¢ → 0¢ | 46,017.4 | 71.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$32,999.93 (-100%) |
National Bank Open: Elina Svitolina vs Jessica Bouzas Maneiro Jessica Bouzas Maneiro16,030.2 shares34.7¢ → 0¢ | 16,030.2 | 34.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,554.99 (-100%) |
Tampa Bay Rays vs. New York Yankees Tampa Bay Rays66,666 shares41.8¢ → 0¢ | 66,666 | 41.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$27,833.35 (-100%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Colorado Rockies Colorado Rockies22,415 shares15.3¢ → 0¢ | 22,415 | 15.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,439.23 (-100%) |
Cal Poly vs. San Jose State Cal Poly51,999 shares26.1¢ → 0¢ | 51,999 | 26.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$13,586.98 (-100%) |
Arizona Diamondbacks vs. St. Louis Cardinals St. Louis Cardinals9,166.6 shares58.4¢ → 0¢ | 9,166.6 | 58.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,354.99 (-100%) |
M15 Wuning: Natsuki Yamamoto vs Xin Zhou Xin Zhou22,500 shares78.3¢ → 0¢ | 22,500 | 78.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$17,618.41 (-100%) |
Prague 2: Norbert Gombos vs Sean Cuenin Sean Cuenin17,894.9 shares55.3¢ → 0¢ | 17,894.9 | 55.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,890.97 (-100%) |
Lexus Eastbourne Open: Ajla Tomljanovic vs Elisabetta Cocciaretto Elisabetta Cocciaretto14,897.5 shares57¢ → 0¢ | 14,897.5 | 57¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,491.58 (-100%) |
Cincinnati Open: Thiago Agustin Tirante vs Martin Landaluce Martin Landaluce15,456.5 shares43.4¢ → 0¢ | 15,456.5 | 43.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6,705.99 (-100%) |
W35 Kyoto: Hiromi Abe vs Sayaka Ishii Sayaka Ishii17,500 shares49.2¢ → 0¢ | 17,500 | 49.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,608.60 (-100%) |
Miami (OH) vs. Cincinnati Miami (OH)50,000 shares27.9¢ → 0¢ | 50,000 | 27.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$13,933.16 (-100%) |
New York Liberty vs. Chicago Sky Chicago Sky10,570.8 shares23.7¢ → 0¢ | 10,570.8 | 23.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,499.99 (-100%) |
San Diego Padres vs. Los Angeles Dodgers San Diego Padres51,241.1 shares46.8¢ → 0¢ | 51,241.1 | 46.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$24,000.00 (-100%) |
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC vs. Ulsan HD FC: O/U 2.5 Over13,271.9 shares55.4¢ → 0¢ | 13,271.9 | 55.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7,355.00 (-100%) |
UCF vs. Pittsburgh UCF23,687.8 shares21¢ → 0¢ | 23,687.8 | 21¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,985.71 (-100%) |
Colorado Rockies vs. Arizona Diamondbacks: O/U 8.5 Over3,178 shares59¢ → 0¢ | 3,178 | 59¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,875.00 (-100%) |
W100 Templeton, CA: Diletta Cherubini vs Maria Aytoyan Diletta Cherubini45,915.2 shares44.8¢ → 0¢ | 45,915.2 | 44.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$20,584.18 (-100%) |
Winston-Salem Open: Fabian Marozsan vs James Duckworth Fabian Marozsan18,750 shares64¢ → 0¢ | 18,750 | 64¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$12,000.00 (-100%) |
O/U 2.5 Rounds Under7,495.5 shares64.5¢ → 0¢ | 7,495.5 | 64.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,837.65 (-100%) |
Pozoblanco: Dominik Palan vs Izan Almazan Valiente Dominik Palan10,813.1 shares37¢ → 0¢ | 10,813.1 | 37¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,998.99 (-100%) |
Boston Red Sox vs. Seattle Mariners Seattle Mariners13,348.7 shares50.6¢ → 0¢ | 13,348.7 | 50.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6,749.98 (-100%) |
Wimbledon, Qualification ATP: Vilius Gaubas vs Michael Mmoh Michael Mmoh14,651.6 shares53.1¢ → 0¢ | 14,651.6 | 53.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7,776.98 (-100%) |
Cincinnati Open: Alexandra Eala vs Amanda Anisimova Alexandra Eala7,885.4 shares54.9¢ → 0¢ | 7,885.4 | 54.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,333.20 (-100%) |
Will Kawasaki Frontale win on 2026-09-19? Yes8,230.8 shares24.3¢ → 0¢ | 8,230.8 | 24.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,000.00 (-100%) |
ITF Brisbane: Benjamin O'connell vs Jake Delaney Benjamin O'connell15,413.3 shares44.8¢ → 0¢ | 15,413.3 | 44.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6,899.99 (-100%) |
Athletics vs. Arizona Diamondbacks Athletics16,792.9 shares52.9¢ → 0¢ | 16,792.9 | 52.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,887.99 (-100%) |
US Open ATP: Otto Virtanen vs Andrey Rublev Otto Virtanen9,000.7 shares25¢ → 0¢ | 9,000.7 | 25¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,250.17 (-100%) |
National Bank Open: Gabriel Diallo vs Kyrian Jacquet Kyrian Jacquet10,668.5 shares54¢ → 0¢ | 10,668.5 | 54¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,757.00 (-100%) |
Columbus: Bryce Nakashima vs Keegan Smith Bryce Nakashima40,000 shares23.4¢ → 0¢ | 40,000 | 23.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,378.46 (-100%) |
Tampa Bay Rays vs. New York Yankees New York Yankees50,849.2 shares31.3¢ → 0¢ | 50,849.2 | 31.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$15,899.95 (-100%) |
Mubadala Citi DC Open: Taylor Fritz vs Rafael Jodar Rafael Jodar10,328.9 shares40¢ → 0¢ | 10,328.9 | 40¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,131.56 (-100%) |
M15 Quito: Felipe De Dios vs Juan Sebastian Gomez Juan Sebastian Gomez37,630.1 shares62.8¢ → 0¢ | 37,630.1 | 62.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$23,643.76 (-100%) |
AFC Bournemouth vs. Liverpool FC: O/U 2.5 Over21,200 shares63¢ → 0¢ | 21,200 | 63¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$13,356.00 (-100%) |
Wimbledon, Qualification WTA: Harmony Tan vs Tyra Caterina Grant Harmony Tan6,400.8 shares52.4¢ → 0¢ | 6,400.8 | 52.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,351.96 (-100%) |
Athletics vs. Arizona Diamondbacks Arizona Diamondbacks15,521.7 shares62.1¢ → 0¢ | 15,521.7 | 62.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,636.80 (-100%) |
Jingshan: Andre Ilagan vs Marat Sharipov Marat Sharipov21,494.1 shares41.3¢ → 0¢ | 21,494.1 | 41.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,888.00 (-100%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - July 18, 1:05AM-1:10AM ET Up3,013.1 shares43.1¢ → 0¢ | 3,013.1 | 43.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,300.00 (-100%) |
Braga: Vilius Gaubas vs Joao Domingues Joao Domingues45,000 shares27.7¢ → 0¢ | 45,000 | 27.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$12,447.94 (-100%) |
ITF W15 Logrono Women: Isabel Pascual Montalvo vs Zoziya Kardava Isabel Pascual Montalvo5,026.8 shares24.3¢ → 0¢ | 5,026.8 | 24.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,222.00 (-100%) |
San Diego 2: Timo Legout vs Igor Ribeiro Marcondes Timo Legout7,360.3 shares78.6¢ → 0¢ | 7,360.3 | 78.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,784.08 (-100%) |
Will Finland win on 2026-09-29? Yes75,000 shares16.4¢ → 0¢ | 75,000 | 16.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$12,311.97 (-100%) |
Jaguars vs. Bengals: O/U 47.5 Over51,555 shares64¢ → 0¢ | 51,555 | 64¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$32,995.19 (-100%) |
O/U 2.5 Rounds Under6,968.4 shares54.2¢ → 0¢ | 6,968.4 | 54.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,780.00 (-100%) |
Set Handicap: Djokovic (-2.5) vs Safiullin (+2.5) Djokovic9,386.5 shares60.8¢ → 0¢ | 9,386.5 | 60.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,710.67 (-100%) |
Japan Open Tennis Championships: Valentin Vacherot vs Alexander Blockx Alexander Blockx20,257.7 shares59.6¢ → 0¢ | 20,257.7 | 59.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$12,071.23 (-100%) |
Porto: Erika Andreeva vs Reese Brantmeier Erika Andreeva27,257.2 shares29.3¢ → 0¢ | 27,257.2 | 29.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7,999.98 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 5,316.3 shares at 51¢ | $2,777.75 |
| Sell | Lions vs. Cardinals Lions · 3,277.4 shares at 85.1¢ | $2,776.39 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Milwaukee Brewers · 5,723.5 shares at 51¢ |
$2,990.51 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals Lions · 2,020 shares at 55¢ | $1,126.00 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals Lions · 9,257.4 shares at 54¢ | $5,067.99 |
| Sell | Giants vs. Commanders Giants · 18,474 shares at 49.9¢ | $9,079.99 |
| Buy | Giants vs. Commanders Giants · 6,079.8 shares at 46.1¢ | $2,845.31 |
| Buy | Giants vs. Commanders Giants · 12,394.3 shares at 22.6¢ | $2,865.02 |
| Sell | Lions vs. Cardinals Lions · 8,428.6 shares at 69¢ | $5,761.63 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals Lions · 8,428.6 shares at 70¢ | $5,953.10 |
| Buy | Browns vs. Jets Browns · 3,947.4 shares at 38¢ | $1,527.90 |
| Buy | Browns vs. Jets Browns · 13,448.8 shares at 63.2¢ | $8,593.83 |
| Sell | Vikings vs. Saints Vikings · 16,000 shares at 99.9¢ | $15,983.52 |
| Buy | Spread: Steelers (-2.5) Colts · 7,484 shares at 58¢ | $4,340.72 |
| Buy | Spread: Steelers (-2.5) Colts · 1,000 shares at 58¢ | $580.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Steelers (-2.5) Colts · 3,716 shares at 57.3¢ | $2,155.04 |
| Sell | Bears vs. Packers Packers · 7,288.7 shares at 99.2¢ | $7,228.63 |
| Buy | Bears vs. Packers Packers · 7,288.7 shares at 75¢ | $5,506.93 |
| Buy | Vikings vs. Saints Vikings · 16,000 shares at 60¢ | $9,715.20 |
| Sell | Spread: Patriots (-4.5) Raiders · 13,304 shares at 18¢ | $2,335.82 |
| Buy | Spread: Patriots (-4.5) Raiders · 5,304 shares at 51.8¢ | $2,787.92 |
| Buy | Maia: Dali Blanch vs Milos Karol Dali Blanch · 12,000 shares at 59¢ | $7,222.64 |
| Buy | Spread: Patriots (-4.5) Raiders · 6,075.5 shares at 55¢ | $3,341.52 |
| Buy | Spread: Patriots (-4.5) Raiders · 649.5 shares at 55¢ | $357.23 |
| Buy | Spread: Patriots (-4.5) Raiders · 250 shares at 55¢ | $137.50 |
| Buy | Spread: Patriots (-4.5) Raiders · 1,025 shares at 54¢ | $561.39 |
| Sell | Eagles vs. Jaguars Jaguars · 8,100.7 shares at 99.9¢ | $8,092.40 |
| Sell | Eagles vs. Jaguars Jaguars · 2,129.8 shares at 26¢ | $553.75 |
| Sell | Eagles vs. Jaguars Jaguars · 500 shares at 26¢ | $130.00 |
| Sell | Eagles vs. Jaguars Jaguars · 242.5 shares at 26¢ | $63.05 |
| Sell | Eagles vs. Jaguars Jaguars · 1,127.7 shares at 26¢ | $286.69 |
| Sell | Eagles vs. Jaguars Jaguars · 8,000 shares at 66¢ | $5,226.14 |
| Sell | Eagles vs. Jaguars Jaguars · 105 shares at 58.8¢ | $60.99 |
| Buy | Eagles vs. Jaguars Jaguars · 9,095.7 shares at 47¢ | $4,342.97 |
| Sell | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Frances Tiafoe Alejandro Davidovich Fokina · 13,887.5 shares at 99¢ | $13,741.75 |
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Frances Tiafoe Alejandro Davidovich Fokina · 13,887.5 shares at 48¢ | $6,839.32 |
| Buy | Eagles vs. Jaguars Jaguars · 11,110 shares at 60¢ | $6,745.99 |
| Redeem | $16,587.13 |
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Bublik vs Brandon Nakashima Alexander Bublik · 4,727.7 shares at 47¢ | $2,280.88 |
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Bublik vs Brandon Nakashima Alexander Bublik · 11,859.5 shares at 46.8¢ | $5,702.65 |
| Redeem | $19,017.67 |
| Buy | Boise State vs. Fresno State Boise State · 4,430.4 shares at 79¢ | $3,522.05 |
| Sell | Colorado Rapids SC vs. San Jose Earthquakes: O/U 2.5 Over · 6,043.2 shares at 37¢ | $2,235.97 |
| Sell | Colorado Rapids SC vs. San Jose Earthquakes: O/U 2.5 Over · 10 shares at 37¢ | $3.70 |
| Sell | Colorado Rapids SC vs. San Jose Earthquakes: O/U 2.5 Over · 2.8 shares at 37¢ | $1.05 |
| Sell | Colorado Rapids SC vs. San Jose Earthquakes: O/U 2.5 Over · 2.8 shares at 37¢ | $1.05 |
| Sell | Colorado Rapids SC vs. San Jose Earthquakes: O/U 2.5 Over · 25 shares at 37¢ | $9.25 |
| Sell | Colorado Rapids SC vs. San Jose Earthquakes: O/U 2.5 Over · 149.8 shares at 37¢ | $55.43 |
| Sell | Colorado Rapids SC vs. San Jose Earthquakes: O/U 2.5 Over · 3,391.3 shares at 37.7¢ | $1,238.18 |
| Buy | Boise State vs. Fresno State Boise State · 3,962.4 shares at 84.1¢ | $3,348.88 |