$57,599.61
+$880,469.42
$146,523,456.92
22,676 markets traded
+$41,514.53
Timberwolves vs. Spurs| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Levante UD vs. Athletic Club: O/U 3.5 Under4,522.6 shares67.7¢ → 69.5¢ | 4,522.6 | 67.7¢ → 69.5¢ | $3,143.21 +$81.76 (+2.7%) |
Levante UD vs. Athletic Club: O/U 5.5 Under2,266.6 shares92.5¢ → 91.1¢ | 2,266.6 | 92.5¢ → 91.1¢ | $2,063.76 -$31.98 (-1.5%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-09-16? Yes4,197.7 shares39.2¢ → 43¢ | 4,197.7 | 39.2¢ → 43¢ | $1,805.03 +$159.75 (+9.7%) |
Will Los Angeles Galaxy win on 2026-10-11? No2,000 shares82.8¢ → 83.5¢ | 2,000 | 82.8¢ → 83.5¢ | $1,670.00 +$15.00 (+0.9%) |
Spread: Lions (-9.5) Lions1,582.5 shares33.5¢ → 99¢ | 1,582.5 | 33.5¢ → 99¢ | $1,566.68 +$1,035.96 (+195.2%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 2.5 Under2,091.5 shares95.6¢ → 74.6¢ | 2,091.5 | 95.6¢ → 74.6¢ | $1,559.18 -$440.77 (-22%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 1.5 Under2,741.8 shares84.1¢ → 53.5¢ | 2,741.8 | 84.1¢ → 53.5¢ | $1,466.87 -$839.89 (-36.4%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 3.5 Under1,891.9 shares84.5¢ → 74.5¢ | 1,891.9 | 84.5¢ → 74.5¢ | $1,409.48 -$188.62 (-11.8%) |
Levante UD vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 Over2,000 shares70.5¢ → 69¢ | 2,000 | 70.5¢ → 69¢ | $1,380.00 -$30.00 (-2.1%) |
Levante UD vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 Over2,563 shares50.8¢ → 50.5¢ | 2,563 | 50.8¢ → 50.5¢ | $1,294.30 -$8.72 (-0.7%) |
Magic vs. Cavaliers: O/U 231.5 Under2,131.7 shares53.4¢ → 55.5¢ | 2,131.7 | 53.4¢ → 55.5¢ | $1,183.07 +$44.35 (+3.9%) |
Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? No1,693.1 shares66.2¢ → 69.5¢ | 1,693.1 | 66.2¢ → 69.5¢ | $1,176.73 +$56.17 (+5%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 Under1,495.3 shares63¢ → 72¢ | 1,495.3 | 63¢ → 72¢ | $1,076.64 +$134.70 (+14.3%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: Draw at halftime? Yes1,990.2 shares54.9¢ → 53¢ | 1,990.2 | 54.9¢ → 53¢ | $1,054.83 -$37.89 (-3.5%) |
Levante UD vs. Athletic Club: Both Teams to Score Yes1,758.3 shares56.2¢ → 58¢ | 1,758.3 | 56.2¢ → 58¢ | $1,019.83 +$31.52 (+3.2%) |
Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 56.5 Over1,133.1 shares44.2¢ → 87.5¢ | 1,133.1 | 44.2¢ → 87.5¢ | $991.50 +$490.14 (+97.8%) |
Spread: Broncos (-13.5) Chargers1,000 shares70¢ → 99¢ | 1,000 | 70¢ → 99¢ | $989.50 +$289.50 (+41.4%) |
Magic vs. Cavaliers: O/U 228.5 Under2,005 shares50¢ → 49¢ | 2,005 | 50¢ → 49¢ | $982.45 -$19.90 (-2%) |
49ers vs. Seahawks: O/U 57.5 Over1,213 shares18¢ → 80¢ | 1,213 | 18¢ → 80¢ | $970.40 +$752.06 (+344.4%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 4.5 Under1,163.5 shares94¢ → 76¢ | 1,163.5 | 94¢ → 76¢ | $884.28 -$209.43 (-19.1%) |
Spread: Seahawks (-2.5) 49ers1,083.7 shares43.5¢ → 71¢ | 1,083.7 | 43.5¢ → 71¢ | $769.44 +$297.61 (+63.1%) |
Spread: Broncos (-20.5) Chargers767 shares88¢ → 99.5¢ | 767 | 88¢ → 99.5¢ | $763.17 +$88.11 (+13.1%) |
Magic vs. Cavaliers: 1H O/U 113.5 Over937.6 shares58.8¢ → 79.5¢ | 937.6 | 58.8¢ → 79.5¢ | $745.36 +$193.98 (+35.2%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 5.5 Under999.4 shares98.2¢ → 73¢ | 999.4 | 98.2¢ → 73¢ | $729.59 -$251.86 (-25.7%) |
Spread: Broncos (-6.5) Chargers753.4 shares78.9¢ → 92.3¢ | 753.4 | 78.9¢ → 92.3¢ | $695.35 +$100.69 (+16.9%) |
Magic vs. Cavaliers: O/U 227.5 Under1,536.3 shares48.7¢ → 45¢ | 1,536.3 | 48.7¢ → 45¢ | $691.36 -$56.82 (-7.6%) |
Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 60.5 Over1,399 shares60.5¢ → 47¢ | 1,399 | 60.5¢ → 47¢ | $657.53 -$188.34 (-22.3%) |
Cincinnati Reds vs. New York Yankees: O/U 6.5 Under636.4 shares40.4¢ → 100¢ | 636.4 | 40.4¢ → 100¢ | $636.43 +$379.38 (+147.6%) |
Spread: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid (-1.5) Athletic Club1,000 shares88¢ → 63.5¢ | 1,000 | 88¢ → 63.5¢ | $635.00 -$245.00 (-27.8%) |
Levante UD vs. Athletic Club: O/U 1.5 Over846.5 shares74.2¢ → 75¢ | 846.5 | 74.2¢ → 75¢ | $634.88 +$6.59 (+1%) |
Spread: Lions (-1.5) Lions637.5 shares42.9¢ → 99.1¢ | 637.5 | 42.9¢ → 99.1¢ | $631.43 +$357.95 (+130.9%) |
Magic vs. Cavaliers: O/U 229.5 Under1,207.5 shares52¢ → 50.5¢ | 1,207.5 | 52¢ → 50.5¢ | $609.80 -$17.80 (-2.8%) |
49ers vs. Seahawks: O/U 52.5 Over584.8 shares46.3¢ → 95¢ | 584.8 | 46.3¢ → 95¢ | $555.55 +$284.74 (+105.1%) |
Spread: Lions (-7.5) Lions550 shares95.1¢ → 99.6¢ | 550 | 95.1¢ → 99.6¢ | $547.52 +$24.73 (+4.7%) |
Spread: Cavaliers (-5.5) Cavaliers960.4 shares49¢ → 56.5¢ | 960.4 | 49¢ → 56.5¢ | $542.62 +$72.03 (+15.3%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? Yes1,370.2 shares32.7¢ → 39.5¢ | 1,370.2 | 32.7¢ → 39.5¢ | $541.23 +$93.62 (+20.9%) |
Spread: Chargers (-6.5) Broncos522 shares90¢ → 99¢ | 522 | 90¢ → 99¢ | $516.78 +$46.98 (+10%) |
Magic vs. Cavaliers: 1H O/U 116.5 Over727.5 shares56.6¢ → 70¢ | 727.5 | 56.6¢ → 70¢ | $509.26 +$97.48 (+23.7%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid O/U 2.5 Under1,024 shares92¢ → 49.5¢ | 1,024 | 92¢ → 49.5¢ | $506.88 -$434.96 (-46.2%) |
Broncos vs. Chargers: O/U 36.5 Over500 shares57¢ → 100¢ | 500 | 57¢ → 100¢ | $499.75 +$214.75 (+75.4%) |
Spread: Chargers (-13.5) Broncos500 shares98¢ → 99.7¢ | 500 | 98¢ → 99.7¢ | $498.25 +$8.25 (+1.7%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid O/U 1.5 Under1,000 shares73¢ → 49.5¢ | 1,000 | 73¢ → 49.5¢ | $495.00 -$235.00 (-32.2%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid leading at halftime? No651.3 shares78¢ → 69.5¢ | 651.3 | 78¢ → 69.5¢ | $452.62 -$55.36 (-10.9%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 1.5 Under1,122.5 shares38.9¢ → 39.5¢ | 1,122.5 | 38.9¢ → 39.5¢ | $443.37 +$7.06 (+1.6%) |
Spread: Cardinals (-2.5) Lions440.8 shares49¢ → 100¢ | 440.8 | 49¢ → 100¢ | $440.56 +$224.58 (+104%) |
Spread: 49ers (-6.5) Seahawks500 shares76¢ → 86.5¢ | 500 | 76¢ → 86.5¢ | $432.50 +$52.50 (+13.8%) |
Broncos vs. Chargers: O/U 52.5 Under420 shares97¢ → 99.2¢ | 420 | 97¢ → 99.2¢ | $416.43 +$9.03 (+2.2%) |
Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 66.5 Under464 shares59.5¢ → 89¢ | 464 | 59.5¢ → 89¢ | $412.96 +$136.88 (+49.6%) |
Athletic Club leading at halftime? No542.2 shares77¢ → 74¢ | 542.2 | 77¢ → 74¢ | $401.21 -$16.27 (-3.9%) |
49ers vs. Seahawks: O/U 56.5 Over500 shares22¢ → 78¢ | 500 | 22¢ → 78¢ | $389.99 +$279.99 (+254.5%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Merge | $216.96 | |
| Buy | Spread: Broncos (-3.5) Chargers · 150 shares at 35¢ | $52.50 |
| Buy |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
Chargers · 136 shares at 35¢
$47.60 |
| Buy | Spread: Broncos (-3.5) Chargers · 150 shares at 35¢ | $52.50 |
| Buy | Spread: Broncos (-3.5) Chargers · 64 shares at 35¢ | $22.40 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks: O/U 60.5 Under · 94 shares at 49¢ | $46.06 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 52.5 Under · 10 shares at 4¢ | $0.40 |
| Redeem | $390.70 |
| Redeem | $1.00 |
| Merge | $502.11 |
| Buy | Spread: Seahawks (-3.5) Seahawks · 500 shares at 34¢ | $170.00 |
| Merge | $262.52 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Broncos · 500 shares at 90¢ | $450.00 |
| Buy | Spread: Broncos (-6.5) Chargers · 500 shares at 89¢ | $445.00 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Broncos · 15.8 shares at 92¢ | $14.55 |
| Buy | Spread: Broncos (-6.5) Chargers · 21 shares at 89¢ | $18.69 |
| Buy | Magic vs. Cavaliers: O/U 228.5 Under · 1,000 shares at 49¢ | $490.00 |
| Buy | Magic vs. Cavaliers: O/U 229.5 Under · 4.9 shares at 51¢ | $2.52 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 66.5 Over · 49.5 shares at 11¢ | $5.45 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 66.5 Over · 49.5 shares at 11¢ | $5.45 |
| Redeem | $167.11 |
| Buy | Spread: Chargers (-1.5) Broncos · 1.5 shares at 95.9¢ | $1.40 |
| Buy | Spread: Broncos (-6.5) Chargers · 32.4 shares at 86.1¢ | $27.94 |
| Buy | Magic vs. Cavaliers: O/U 229.5 Under · 1,000 shares at 52¢ | $520.00 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers: O/U 40.5 Under · 9 shares at 68¢ | $6.12 |
| Merge | $385.92 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers: O/U 42.5 Over · 500 shares at 26¢ | $130.00 |
| Merge | $100.00 |
| Buy | Chargers Team Total: O/U 19.5 Over · 100 shares at 17¢ | $17.00 |
| Merge | $180.00 |
| Buy | Chargers Team Total: O/U 19.5 Over · 181 shares at 17¢ | $30.77 |
| Merge | $165.70 |
| Buy | Spread: Broncos (-5.5) Broncos · 149.5 shares at 53¢ | $79.24 |
| Buy | Spread: Broncos (-5.5) Broncos · 149.5 shares at 53¢ | $79.24 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks: O/U 67.5 Under · 75.3 shares at 87.2¢ | $65.66 |
| Merge | $286.49 |
| Buy | Spread: Broncos (-3.5) Broncos · 201 shares at 55¢ | $110.55 |
| Buy | Spread: Broncos (-3.5) Broncos · 149.5 shares at 55¢ | $82.23 |
| Buy | Spread: Broncos (-3.5) Broncos · 149.5 shares at 55¢ | $82.23 |
| Merge | $198.00 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 66.5 Over · 49.5 shares at 14¢ | $6.93 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 66.5 Over · 49.5 shares at 14¢ | $6.93 |
| Merge | $279.35 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 54.5 Over · 416 shares at 90¢ | $374.40 |
| Buy | Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 54.5 Over · 84 shares at 90¢ | $75.60 |
| Buy | Magic vs. Cavaliers: O/U 227.5 Under · 994.2 shares at 48¢ | $477.23 |
| Buy | Magic vs. Cavaliers: O/U 225.5 Under · 5 shares at 43¢ | $2.15 |
| Buy | Magic vs. Cavaliers: O/U 229.5 Under · 106.4 shares at 53¢ | $56.38 |
| Buy | Magic vs. Cavaliers: O/U 227.5 Under · 5.8 shares at 48¢ | $2.77 |
| Merge | $510.19 |