$5,671.86
-$4,738,645.13
$351,891,399.87
11,499 markets traded
+$1,262,215.57
France vs. Morocco: O/U 2.5| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dana White's Contender Series: Ilias Bulaid vs. Erick Visconde (Featherweight, Main Card) Ilias Bulaid3,033.2 shares48.7¢ → 56.5¢ | 3,033.2 | 48.7¢ → 56.5¢ | $1,713.74 +$237.74 (+16.1%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-09-16? No2,271.2 shares57¢ → 57¢ | 2,271.2 | 57¢ → 57¢ | $1,294.60 -$1.00 (-0.1%) |
Levante UD vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 Over1,934.8 shares51¢ → 50.5¢ | 1,934.8 | 51¢ → 50.5¢ | $977.05 -$9.67 (-1%) |
O/U 1.5 Rounds Over1,863.6 shares55¢ → 50¢ | 1,863.6 | 55¢ → 50¢ | $931.82 -$93.18 (-9.1%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-09-16? Yes1,693.2 shares39¢ → 43¢ | 1,693.2 | 39¢ → 43¢ | $728.07 +$67.73 (+10.3%) |
Spread: Chicago Sky (-8.5) Connecticut Sun6 shares56.8¢ → 100¢ | 6 | 56.8¢ → 100¢ | $6.00 +$2.59 (+76%) |
Spread: Boston Red Sox (-3.5) New York Yankees5.9 shares74¢ → 100¢ | 5.9 | 74¢ → 100¢ | $5.92 +$1.54 (+35.1%) |
Kansas City Royals vs. Minnesota Twins Kansas City Royals5 shares45¢ → 100¢ | 5 | 45¢ → 100¢ | $5.00 +$2.75 (+122.2%) |
Baltimore Orioles vs. Boston Red Sox: O/U 15.5 Under5 shares55¢ → 100¢ | 5 | 55¢ → 100¢ | $5.00 +$2.25 (+81.8%) |
Kansas City Royals vs. Minnesota Twins: O/U 11.5 Over2 shares47¢ → 100¢ | 2 | 47¢ → 100¢ | $2.00 +$1.06 (+112.8%) |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Colorado Rockies: O/U 12.5 Over1.6 shares37¢ → 100¢ | 1.6 | 37¢ → 100¢ | $1.59 +$1.00 (+170.3%) |
Seattle Mariners vs. Detroit Tigers: O/U 8.5 Over1.1 shares44¢ → 100¢ | 1.1 | 44¢ → 100¢ | $1.08 +$0.60 (+127.3%) |
Cagliari Calcio vs. US Lecce: O/U 2.5 Under1 shares66¢ → 100¢ | 1 | 66¢ → 100¢ | $0.98 +$0.33 (+51.5%) |
Cleveland Guardians vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 9.5 Over1 shares51¢ → 100¢ | 1 | 51¢ → 100¢ | $0.97 +$0.48 (+96.1%) |
Los Angeles Angels vs. Miami Marlins: O/U 8.5 Under1 shares0¢ → 100¢ | 1 | 0¢ → 100¢ | $0.96 +$0.96 |
Philadelphia Phillies vs. New York Mets: O/U 6.5 Under0.9 shares70¢ → 100¢ | 0.9 | 70¢ → 100¢ | $0.87 +$0.26 (+42.8%) |
San Diego Padres vs. Atlanta Braves: O/U 8.5 Over0.5 shares46¢ → 100¢ | 0.5 | 46¢ → 100¢ | $0.48 +$0.26 (+117.4%) |
Will D.C. United SC win on 2026-07-25? Yes0.4 shares46¢ → 100¢ | 0.4 | 46¢ → 100¢ | $0.44 +$0.24 (+117.4%) |
Boston Red Sox vs. Baltimore Orioles Boston Red Sox0.4 shares29¢ → 100¢ | 0.4 | 29¢ → 100¢ | $0.37 +$0.26 (+244.7%) |
Spread: Miami Marlins (-2.5) Arizona Diamondbacks0.3 shares64¢ → 100¢ | 0.3 | 64¢ → 100¢ | $0.34 +$0.12 (+56.3%) |
Will Chicago Fire FC win on 2026-08-19? Yes0.3 shares40¢ → 100¢ | 0.3 | 40¢ → 100¢ | $0.31 +$0.19 (+150%) |
Washington Nationals vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 9.5 Under0.3 shares65¢ → 100¢ | 0.3 | 65¢ → 100¢ | $0.29 +$0.10 (+53.8%) |
Spread: Toronto Blue Jays (-1.5) Toronto Blue Jays0.3 shares21¢ → 100¢ | 0.3 | 21¢ → 100¢ | $0.27 +$0.21 (+376.2%) |
Atlanta Braves vs. Minnesota Twins: O/U 7.5 Over0.2 shares52¢ → 100¢ | 0.2 | 52¢ → 100¢ | $0.21 +$0.10 (+92.2%) |
Boston Red Sox vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 5.5 Over0.2 shares38¢ → 100¢ | 0.2 | 38¢ → 100¢ | $0.16 +$0.10 (+163.2%) |
France vs. Iraq: O/U 4.5 Under0.2 shares62¢ → 100¢ | 0.2 | 62¢ → 100¢ | $0.16 +$0.06 (+61.2%) |
Chicago White Sox vs. Cleveland Guardians: O/U 6.5 Over0.2 shares57¢ → 100¢ | 0.2 | 57¢ → 100¢ | $0.15 +$0.06 (+75.4%) |
Spread: Arizona Diamondbacks (-7.5) Colorado Rockies2,370 shares48.4¢ → 0¢ | 2,370 | 48.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,146.66 (-100%) |
Steelers vs. Bills: O/U 41.5 Under31.6 shares37¢ → 0¢ | 31.6 | 37¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$11.68 (-100%) |
FK Bodø/Glimt vs. Rosenborg BK: O/U 3.5 Under70.9 shares44¢ → 0¢ | 70.9 | 44¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$31.19 (-100%) |
Washington Mystics vs. Phoenix Mercury: O/U 165.5 Over1,565.4 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 1,565.4 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$813.99 (-100%) |
Houston Astros vs. Los Angeles Angels: O/U 10.5 Over78.4 shares44.5¢ → 0¢ | 78.4 | 44.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$34.88 (-100%) |
Chicago Sky vs. Phoenix Mercury: O/U 175.5 Over22.8 shares45¢ → 0¢ | 22.8 | 45¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10.25 (-100%) |
Spread: Los Angeles Dodgers (-2.5) Los Angeles Dodgers4,551.5 shares48.4¢ → 0¢ | 4,551.5 | 48.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,202.09 (-100%) |
Athletics vs. Boston Red Sox: O/U 8.5 Over861.3 shares0¢ → 0¢ | 861.3 | 0¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 $0.00 |
Spread: Washington Nationals (-1.5) Toronto Blue Jays646.8 shares62¢ → 0¢ | 646.8 | 62¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$400.98 (-100%) |
Real Madrid CF vs. Real Sociedad de Fútbol: Real Madrid CF O/U 2.5 Under16.9 shares41¢ → 0¢ | 16.9 | 41¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$6.95 (-100%) |
Chicago Cubs vs. Seattle Mariners: O/U 11.5 Under439.5 shares45.2¢ → 0¢ | 439.5 | 45.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$198.49 (-100%) |
Seattle Mariners vs. Tampa Bay Rays: O/U 6.5 Under196.1 shares49¢ → 0¢ | 196.1 | 49¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$96.08 (-100%) |
San Francisco Giants vs. Pittsburgh Pirates: O/U 6.5 Under165 shares42¢ → 0¢ | 165 | 42¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$69.30 (-100%) |
TB vs. JAX: O/U 34.5 Over55 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 55 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$28.60 (-100%) |
Spread: Tampa Bay Rays (-7.5) Athletics4,198.1 shares48¢ → 0¢ | 4,198.1 | 48¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,014.52 (-100%) |
Spread: Dallas Wings (-6.5) Toronto Tempo3,475 shares44¢ → 0¢ | 3,475 | 44¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,528.98 (-100%) |
St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago Cubs: O/U 10.5 Under3,856.6 shares55¢ → 0¢ | 3,856.6 | 55¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,122.65 (-100%) |
Boston Red Sox vs. Seattle Mariners: O/U 7.5 Over2,198.5 shares46¢ → 0¢ | 2,198.5 | 46¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,011.62 (-100%) |
Arizona Diamondbacks vs. Houston Astros: O/U 8.5 Over21,232.7 shares49¢ → 0¢ | 21,232.7 | 49¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,404.00 (-100%) |
Arizona Diamondbacks vs. Cincinnati Reds: O/U 10.5 Over12.1 shares38¢ → 0¢ | 12.1 | 38¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4.60 (-100%) |
Cincinnati Reds vs. San Diego Padres: O/U 9.5 Over39.9 shares38.7¢ → 0¢ | 39.9 | 38.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$15.47 (-100%) |
Spread: Athletics (-1.5) Minnesota Twins274.4 shares70.4¢ → 0¢ | 274.4 | 70.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$193.03 (-100%) |
Minnesota Lynx vs. New York Liberty: O/U 174.5 Under172 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 172 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$86.00 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Redeem | $6.38 | |
| Redeem | $6.56 | |
| Redeem |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
$0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $7.14 |
| Redeem | $7.25 |
| Redeem | $7.63 |
| Redeem | $7.81 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $8.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $8.10 |
| Redeem | $8.62 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $8.64 |
| Redeem | $9.55 |
| Redeem | $14.64 |
| Redeem | $15.28 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $18.50 |
| Redeem | $20.00 |
| Redeem | $20.70 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $20.83 |
| Redeem | $21.30 |
| Redeem | $22.24 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $23.41 |
| Redeem | $27.60 |
| Redeem | $28.24 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $32.72 |
| Redeem | $38.41 |
| Redeem | $42.78 |
| Redeem | $46.09 |
| Redeem | $54.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $54.20 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $55.02 |
| Redeem | $70.40 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $70.50 |
| Redeem | $76.98 |
| Redeem | $85.59 |
| Redeem | $96.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $99.00 |