$772,005.47
+$758,959.74
$52,437,631.37
954 markets traded
+$1,079,801.10
Lions vs. Panthers| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks419,386.6 shares40.6¢ → 50.5¢ | 419,386.6 | 40.6¢ → 50.5¢ | $211,790.22 +$41,543.67 (+24.4%) |
Broncos vs. Chargers Broncos172,073.7 shares51.3¢ → 90.5¢ | 172,073.7 | 51.3¢ → 90.5¢ | $155,726.68 +$67,452.13 (+76.4%) |
49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers310,642.5 shares44.9¢ → 49.5¢ | 310,642.5 | 44.9¢ → 49.5¢ | $153,768.02 +$14,399.88 (+10.3%) |
Lions vs. Cardinals Lions41,539.7 shares55.7¢ → 100¢ | 41,539.7 | 55.7¢ → 100¢ | $41,518.95 +$18,388.80 (+79.5%) |
Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers429,655.6 shares35.7¢ → 9.5¢ | 429,655.6 | 35.7¢ → 9.5¢ | $40,817.28 -$112,629.20 (-73.4%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers73,004.9 shares49¢ → 49.5¢ | 73,004.9 | 49¢ → 49.5¢ | $36,137.44 +$365.02 (+1%) |
Canucks vs. Rangers Rangers36,477.9 shares73.4¢ → 84.5¢ | 36,477.9 | 73.4¢ → 84.5¢ | $30,823.83 +$4,042.76 (+15.1%) |
Will SC Internacional win on 2026-10-11? No23,210.1 shares63.9¢ → 100¢ | 23,210.1 | 63.9¢ → 100¢ | $23,198.51 +$8,356.15 (+56.3%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? No27,656.9 shares61.2¢ → 60.5¢ | 27,656.9 | 61.2¢ → 60.5¢ | $16,732.40 -$183.54 (-1.1%) |
Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 54.5 Over17,302.9 shares50¢ → 95¢ | 17,302.9 | 50¢ → 95¢ | $16,437.75 +$7,786.30 (+90%) |
Canucks vs. Rangers: O/U 6.5 Over25,920.8 shares46¢ → 60¢ | 25,920.8 | 46¢ → 60¢ | $15,552.50 +$3,628.92 (+30.4%) |
Spread: Broncos (-3.5) Chargers36,976.3 shares51¢ → 33.5¢ | 36,976.3 | 51¢ → 33.5¢ | $12,387.07 -$6,470.69 (-34.3%) |
Spread: Seahawks (-4.5) 49ers7,739 shares56¢ → 77¢ | 7,739 | 56¢ → 77¢ | $5,959.01 +$1,625.19 (+37.5%) |
Racing Club vs. CA Belgrano: O/U 1.5 Over5,488.2 shares68.7¢ → 76¢ | 5,488.2 | 68.7¢ → 76¢ | $4,171.05 +$398.36 (+10.6%) |
Broncos vs. Chargers: O/U 42.5 Over8,558.2 shares48¢ → 16.5¢ | 8,558.2 | 48¢ → 16.5¢ | $1,412.10 -$2,695.82 (-65.6%) |
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 6.5 Over3,043.2 shares45.1¢ → 45.5¢ | 3,043.2 | 45.1¢ → 45.5¢ | $1,384.64 +$13.43 (+1%) |
Spread: Lions (-5.5) Cardinals114,756 shares50¢ → 0.9¢ | 114,756 | 50¢ → 0.9¢ | $975.43 -$56,402.57 (-98.3%) |
Spread: Falcons (-3.5) Ravens1,634.7 shares52¢ → 52.5¢ | 1,634.7 | 52¢ → 52.5¢ | $858.24 +$8.17 (+1%) |
Spread: St. Louis City SC (-1.5) Los Angeles Galaxy791.3 shares56¢ → 58¢ | 791.3 | 56¢ → 58¢ | $458.93 +$15.83 (+3.6%) |
Spread: Seahawks (-3.5) Seahawks1,044 shares43¢ → 27¢ | 1,044 | 43¢ → 27¢ | $281.88 -$167.04 (-37.2%) |
Dana White's Contender Series: Aline Pereira vs. Smilla Sundell (Women's Bantamweight, Main Card) Smilla Sundell352.3 shares72¢ → 77.5¢ | 352.3 | 72¢ → 77.5¢ | $273.05 +$19.38 (+7.6%) |
Lions vs. Cardinals: O/U 54.5 Under4,920.3 shares49¢ → 5.5¢ | 4,920.3 | 49¢ → 5.5¢ | $270.61 -$2,140.31 (-88.8%) |
Cleveland Guardians vs. Tampa Bay Rays Cleveland Guardians558.5 shares39¢ → 40.5¢ | 558.5 | 39¢ → 40.5¢ | $226.20 +$8.38 (+3.8%) |
Lions vs. Cardinals Cardinals325,641.3 shares22.9¢ → 0.1¢ | 325,641.3 | 22.9¢ → 0.1¢ | $162.82 -$74,279.19 (-99.8%) |
Dana White's Contender Series: Will Rentz vs. Luis Francischinelli (Welterweight, Main Card) Luis Francischinelli222.4 shares67¢ → 71¢ | 222.4 | 67¢ → 71¢ | $157.92 +$8.90 (+6%) |
Spread: Lions (-4.5) Cardinals24,287 shares47¢ → 0.7¢ | 24,287 | 47¢ → 0.7¢ | $157.87 -$11,257.00 (-98.6%) |
Dana White's Contender Series: Davi Cabral vs. Douglas da Lapa (Middleweight, Main Card) Douglas da Lapa189.6 shares62¢ → 67¢ | 189.6 | 62¢ → 67¢ | $127.06 +$9.48 (+8.1%) |
Dana White's Contender Series: Jason Asher vs. Greg Foster (Featherweight, Main Card) Jason Asher159.3 shares65¢ → 67.5¢ | 159.3 | 65¢ → 67.5¢ | $107.54 +$3.98 (+3.8%) |
49ers vs. Seahawks: O/U 47.5 Over94.2 shares46.4¢ → 97.9¢ | 94.2 | 46.4¢ → 97.9¢ | $92.14 +$48.44 (+110.8%) |
Will Sevilla FC win on 2026-10-12? No41.1 shares65¢ → 65.5¢ | 41.1 | 65¢ → 65.5¢ | $26.95 +$0.21 (+0.8%) |
Hurricanes vs. Flyers: O/U 5.5 Over17.2 shares51¢ → 51¢ | 17.2 | 51¢ → 51¢ | $8.77 $0.00 (0%) |
Ravens vs. Falcons: O/U 44.5 Under4.9 shares51¢ → 52.5¢ | 4.9 | 51¢ → 52.5¢ | $2.57 +$0.07 (+2.9%) |
Will Grêmio FBPA win on 2026-10-11? Yes80.9 shares32¢ → 0.1¢ | 80.9 | 32¢ → 0.1¢ | $0.04 -$25.84 (-99.8%) |
Steelers vs. Browns: 1H Moneyline Steelers361.4 shares55.4¢ → 0¢ | 361.4 | 55.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$200.39 (-100%) |
Spread: Alabama (-2.5) Alabama39,604.4 shares50.5¢ → 0¢ | 39,604.4 | 50.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$19,987.38 (-100%) |
Patriots vs. Bills: O/U 50.5 Under20,181.9 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 20,181.9 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,293.78 (-100%) |
Spread: Arkansas State (-2.5) Arkansas State1,740.8 shares52.4¢ → 0¢ | 1,740.8 | 52.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$911.92 (-100%) |
Spread: Packers (-5.5) Packers2,136.5 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 2,136.5 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,068.27 (-100%) |
Chicago White Sox vs. Cleveland Guardians: O/U 6.5 Under56,068.9 shares47¢ → 0¢ | 56,068.9 | 47¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$26,352.39 (-100%) |
Will Portugal win on 2026-10-04? No7,261.9 shares41.3¢ → 0¢ | 7,261.9 | 41.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,999.99 (-100%) |
Kings vs. Sharks Kings143.5 shares66¢ → 0¢ | 143.5 | 66¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$94.73 (-100%) |
Racing Club de Lens vs. Olympique Lyonnais: O/U 3.5 Over71.7 shares40¢ → 0¢ | 71.7 | 40¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$28.67 (-100%) |
Spread: BYU (-5.5) TCU6,221 shares49¢ → 0¢ | 6,221 | 49¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,048.31 (-100%) |
Will SC Freiburg win on 2026-10-11? No26,182 shares50.7¢ → 0¢ | 26,182 | 50.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$13,274.72 (-100%) |
Chicago White Sox vs. Cleveland Guardians: 1st 5 Innings O/U 3.5 Over199 shares45¢ → 0¢ | 199 | 45¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$89.55 (-100%) |
San Diego Padres vs. Milwaukee Brewers: O/U 7.5 Over31,862.5 shares43¢ → 0¢ | 31,862.5 | 43¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$13,700.87 (-100%) |
Kansas vs. Utah: O/U 51.5 Under3,505.1 shares52¢ → 0¢ | 3,505.1 | 52¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,822.66 (-100%) |
North Macedonia vs. Scotland: O/U 2.5 Over2,052.3 shares41¢ → 0¢ | 2,052.3 | 41¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$841.44 (-100%) |
Arkansas vs. Texas A&M: O/U 49.5 Over21,703.4 shares53.9¢ → 0¢ | 21,703.4 | 53.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$11,709.92 (-100%) |
Will São Paulo FC win on 2026-10-02? Yes936.2 shares45¢ → 0¢ | 936.2 | 45¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$421.28 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 40 shares at 45¢ | $18.30 |
| Redeem | $55.53 | |
| Buy |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
Seahawks · 10.9 shares at 54¢
$5.87 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 21.5 shares at 54¢ | $11.61 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 2,032.9 shares at 54¢ | $1,097.78 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 12,142.9 shares at 7¢ | $850.00 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 9.8 shares at 49¢ | $4.80 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 8,585.7 shares at 7¢ | $601.00 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 4,285.7 shares at 7¢ | $300.00 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 2 shares at 49¢ | $0.96 |
| Buy | Canucks vs. Rangers Rangers · 33.3 shares at 70¢ | $23.33 |
| Buy | Canucks vs. Rangers Rangers · 16.7 shares at 70¢ | $11.67 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 14.3 shares at 65¢ | $9.29 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 24.8 shares at 65¢ | $16.12 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 57.1 shares at 65¢ | $37.14 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 2,885 shares at 65¢ | $1,875.24 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 1.5 shares at 34¢ | $0.52 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 30.3 shares at 34¢ | $10.30 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 98.1 shares at 49¢ | $48.08 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 57.1 shares at 65¢ | $37.14 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 88.6 shares at 34¢ | $30.12 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 15,084.2 shares at 34¢ | $5,128.64 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 42.9 shares at 65¢ | $27.86 |
| Buy | Hurricanes vs. Flyers: O/U 5.5 Over · 12.2 shares at 51¢ | $6.22 |
| Buy | Hurricanes vs. Flyers: O/U 5.5 Over · 5 shares at 51¢ | $2.55 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 5 shares at 65¢ | $3.25 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 285.7 shares at 65¢ | $185.71 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 14.3 shares at 65¢ | $9.28 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks Seahawks · 89 shares at 65¢ | $57.87 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 12,997.1 shares at 35¢ | $4,549.00 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 18.5 shares at 27¢ | $5.00 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 2,318.8 shares at 27¢ | $626.07 |
| Buy | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers · 51.6 shares at 49¢ | $25.26 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 5 shares at 34¢ | $1.70 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 3.6 shares at 34¢ | $1.23 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 2.6 shares at 34¢ | $0.89 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 166.5 shares at 34¢ | $56.60 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 4,600 shares at 27¢ | $1,242.00 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 2,400 shares at 34¢ | $816.00 |
| Redeem | $314.87 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 15,715.3 shares at 34¢ | $5,343.20 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 71.2 shares at 34¢ | $24.21 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 3.6 shares at 34¢ | $1.23 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 2.6 shares at 34¢ | $0.90 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 166.5 shares at 34¢ | $56.60 |
| Buy | 49ers vs. Seahawks 49ers · 2,400 shares at 34¢ | $816.00 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 23.6 shares at 27¢ | $6.37 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 27.2 shares at 27¢ | $7.34 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 23.6 shares at 27¢ | $6.37 |
| Buy | Broncos vs. Chargers Chargers · 27.5 shares at 27¢ | $7.43 |