$93,410.52
+$121,084.28
$250,766,002.30
183,754 markets traded
+$46,509.56
Rome: Nuria Brancaccio vs Julia Riera| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Saints vs. Giants Giants2,650.4 shares49¢ → 48.5¢ | 2,650.4 | 49¢ → 48.5¢ | $1,285.45 -$14.06 (-1.1%) |
M15 Maringa: Victor Braga vs Bruno Rodrigues Bruno Rodrigues1,288.5 shares61¢ → 99.4¢ | 1,288.5 | 61¢ → 99.4¢ | $1,280.77 +$495.01 (+63%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-09-16? Yes2,489.8 shares38.1¢ → 45¢ | 2,489.8 | 38.1¢ → 45¢ | $1,120.39 +$170.80 (+18%) |
Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? No1,747.4 shares60.4¢ → 57¢ | 1,747.4 | 60.4¢ → 57¢ | $996.01 -$58.93 (-5.6%) |
McNeese vs. Northwestern State Northwestern State3,251.5 shares51.3¢ → 30¢ | 3,251.5 | 51.3¢ → 30¢ | $975.45 -$691.28 (-41.5%) |
Will RB Leipzig win on 2026-10-13? No2,259.6 shares42.9¢ → 40.5¢ | 2,259.6 | 42.9¢ → 40.5¢ | $915.12 -$53.20 (-5.5%) |
Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-10-14? Yes1,744.9 shares48.7¢ → 50.5¢ | 1,744.9 | 48.7¢ → 50.5¢ | $881.19 +$30.68 (+3.6%) |
Will Coventry City FC win on 2026-10-19? No949 shares84¢ → 84.5¢ | 949 | 84¢ → 84.5¢ | $801.91 +$4.75 (+0.6%) |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Los Angeles Dodgers Los Angeles Dodgers1,415 shares55.7¢ → 55¢ | 1,415 | 55.7¢ → 55¢ | $778.27 -$9.27 (-1.2%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: Draw at halftime? No1,179.2 shares58¢ → 66¢ | 1,179.2 | 58¢ → 66¢ | $778.26 +$93.75 (+13.7%) |
Ravens vs. Browns Ravens1,100.8 shares69.6¢ → 67.5¢ | 1,100.8 | 69.6¢ → 67.5¢ | $743.05 -$23.50 (-3.1%) |
Stephen F. Austin vs. Nicholls State Nicholls State8,581.8 shares45.3¢ → 8¢ | 8,581.8 | 45.3¢ → 8¢ | $686.54 -$3,198.71 (-82.3%) |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Los Angeles Dodgers Los Angeles Dodgers1,074.4 shares58.6¢ → 61.5¢ | 1,074.4 | 58.6¢ → 61.5¢ | $660.75 +$30.80 (+4.9%) |
W15 Chisinau: Sara Victoria Balan vs Anastasiia Nikolaieva Anastasiia Nikolaieva1,300 shares48.3¢ → 50.5¢ | 1,300 | 48.3¢ → 50.5¢ | $656.50 +$28.49 (+4.5%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Hanyu Guo vs Sorana Cirstea Sorana Cirstea741.5 shares88¢ → 88.5¢ | 741.5 | 88¢ → 88.5¢ | $656.19 +$3.96 (+0.6%) |
W35 Lagos: Maaya Rajeshwaran Revathi vs Britt Du Pree Britt Du Pree1,165.6 shares67¢ → 50.5¢ | 1,165.6 | 67¢ → 50.5¢ | $588.64 -$192.43 (-24.6%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Kimberly Birrell vs Katie Volynets Kimberly Birrell1,094.9 shares75.6¢ → 52.5¢ | 1,094.9 | 75.6¢ → 52.5¢ | $574.82 -$252.54 (-30.5%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 13, 1:15AM-1:30AM ET Up827.6 shares47.3¢ → 68.5¢ | 827.6 | 47.3¢ → 68.5¢ | $566.89 +$175.80 (+45%) |
Sporting CP leading at halftime? No825 shares68.4¢ → 68.5¢ | 825 | 68.4¢ → 68.5¢ | $565.13 +$1.13 (+0.2%) |
Central Arkansas vs. Tarleton State Central Arkansas2,513 shares48.9¢ → 22¢ | 2,513 | 48.9¢ → 22¢ | $552.86 -$676.07 (-55%) |
Panthers vs. Eagles Eagles1,000 shares50¢ → 52.5¢ | 1,000 | 50¢ → 52.5¢ | $525.00 +$25.00 (+5%) |
Wuhan Tennis Open: Katie Boulter vs Diana Shnaider Diana Shnaider650.2 shares78¢ → 79.5¢ | 650.2 | 78¢ → 79.5¢ | $516.94 +$9.75 (+1.9%) |
Will Levante UD win on 2026-09-16? No649.5 shares66.5¢ → 75¢ | 649.5 | 66.5¢ → 75¢ | $487.10 +$55.23 (+12.8%) |
Will Viking FK vs. FC Bayern München end in a draw? No519.2 shares93.1¢ → 93.5¢ | 519.2 | 93.1¢ → 93.5¢ | $485.46 +$2.00 (+0.4%) |
Seahawks vs. Broncos: O/U 42.5 Over1,110 shares48.2¢ → 43.5¢ | 1,110 | 48.2¢ → 43.5¢ | $482.85 -$52.42 (-9.8%) |
W35 Heraklion: Simona Ogescu vs Maria Herazo Maria Herazo997 shares46.1¢ → 47.5¢ | 997 | 46.1¢ → 47.5¢ | $473.60 +$14.33 (+3.1%) |
Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? Yes1,894.4 shares31¢ → 24.5¢ | 1,894.4 | 31¢ → 24.5¢ | $464.13 -$124.04 (-21.1%) |
Will FC Cincinnati win on 2026-09-05? No913.1 shares40¢ → 49¢ | 913.1 | 40¢ → 49¢ | $447.43 +$81.79 (+22.4%) |
Will Arsenal FC win on 2026-10-18? No1,173.9 shares37.8¢ → 37.5¢ | 1,173.9 | 37.8¢ → 37.5¢ | $440.23 -$3.13 (-0.7%) |
Bears vs. Falcons Bears694 shares61.5¢ → 62.5¢ | 694 | 61.5¢ → 62.5¢ | $433.75 +$6.67 (+1.6%) |
Spread: Ravens (-2.5) Ravens697 shares60¢ → 61¢ | 697 | 60¢ → 61¢ | $425.17 +$6.97 (+1.7%) |
Inter Miami CF vs. New York City FC: O/U 1.5 Over464.1 shares86.1¢ → 89.5¢ | 464.1 | 86.1¢ → 89.5¢ | $415.41 +$15.87 (+4%) |
Portland State vs. Northern Arizona Portland State1,421 shares60.5¢ → 29¢ | 1,421 | 60.5¢ → 29¢ | $412.09 -$448.28 (-52.1%) |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 1.5 Over705.2 shares59.2¢ → 58¢ | 705.2 | 59.2¢ → 58¢ | $409.04 -$8.54 (-2%) |
Bitcoin Up or Down - October 13, 1AM ET Up490 shares47¢ → 80.5¢ | 490 | 47¢ → 80.5¢ | $394.48 +$164.09 (+71.2%) |
Spread: Jacksonville State (-2.5) Florida International825 shares45.4¢ → 47.5¢ | 825 | 45.4¢ → 47.5¢ | $391.88 +$17.63 (+4.7%) |
Dota 2: Yakult Brothers vs Zenith - Game 1 Winner Zenith441.8 shares23.4¢ → 86.9¢ | 441.8 | 23.4¢ → 86.9¢ | $383.72 +$280.42 (+271.5%) |
Cowboys vs. Packers Packers738.6 shares50¢ → 51.5¢ | 738.6 | 50¢ → 51.5¢ | $380.35 +$11.08 (+3%) |
M15 Pontevedra: David Eichenseher vs Valentin Gonzalez-Galino David Eichenseher379.4 shares66.8¢ → 99.5¢ | 379.4 | 66.8¢ → 99.5¢ | $377.31 +$123.88 (+48.9%) |
Spread: Jacksonville State (-1.5) Florida International825 shares42.4¢ → 45.5¢ | 825 | 42.4¢ → 45.5¢ | $375.38 +$25.88 (+7.4%) |
Spread: Maryland (-5.5) Rutgers789 shares49.4¢ → 46.5¢ | 789 | 49.4¢ → 46.5¢ | $366.89 -$22.61 (-5.8%) |
Cowboys vs. Packers: O/U 52.5 Under751.3 shares47.8¢ → 48.5¢ | 751.3 | 47.8¢ → 48.5¢ | $364.39 +$5.27 (+1.5%) |
Chicago Fire FC vs. Philadelphia Union: O/U 1.5 Over422.3 shares83.6¢ → 86¢ | 422.3 | 83.6¢ → 86¢ | $363.21 +$10.02 (+2.8%) |
FC Cincinnati vs. New England Revolution: O/U 1.5 Over412 shares84.4¢ → 86.5¢ | 412 | 84.4¢ → 86.5¢ | $356.38 +$8.80 (+2.5%) |
Toronto FC vs. Orlando City SC: O/U 1.5 Over412 shares84.4¢ → 86.5¢ | 412 | 84.4¢ → 86.5¢ | $356.38 +$8.80 (+2.5%) |
Auburn vs. Georgia Georgia387.6 shares85.9¢ → 90.5¢ | 387.6 | 85.9¢ → 90.5¢ | $350.73 +$17.93 (+5.4%) |
Real Salt Lake vs. San Jose Earthquakes: O/U 1.5 Over412 shares82.4¢ → 85¢ | 412 | 82.4¢ → 85¢ | $350.20 +$10.86 (+3.2%) |
Florida State vs. Miami (FL) Miami (FL)374 shares88¢ → 92¢ | 374 | 88¢ → 92¢ | $344.08 +$14.96 (+4.5%) |
Will no Millennium Prize Problem be solved by AI by December 31, 2027? No485 shares71.4¢ → 70.5¢ | 485 | 71.4¢ → 70.5¢ | $341.93 -$4.32 (-1.2%) |
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Gea vs Jakub Mensik Jakub Mensik555.2 shares61.6¢ → 61.5¢ | 555.2 | 61.6¢ → 61.5¢ | $341.47 -$0.78 (-0.2%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Sell | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs LGD Gaming · 50 shares at 53¢ | $26.50 |
| Buy | LoL: HANJIN BRION vs LGD Gaming (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs HANJIN BRION · 50 shares at 47¢ | $23.50 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy | Roanne: Henry Bernet vs Clement Tabur Clement Tabur · 200 shares at 48¢ | $96.00 |
| Buy | T20 World Cup Asia Sub-Regional Qualifier B: Malaysia vs China China · 100 shares at 4¢ | $4.00 |
| Buy | W15 Shenzhen: Ekaterina Ovcharenko vs Liuyan An Liuyan An · 200 shares at 10¢ | $20.00 |
| Sell | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alex de Minaur vs Karen Khachanov Karen Khachanov · 60.9 shares at 5¢ | $3.05 |
| Buy | Will Trump say "Ceasefire" during his Midterm Rally in Alaska? No · 50 shares at 81¢ | $40.50 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Redeem | $0.00 |
| Merge | $5.00 |
| Merge | $15.00 |
| Merge | $270.00 |
| Merge | $195.00 |
| Merge | $239.00 |
| Merge | $506.00 |
| Merge | $153.00 |
| Merge | $134.00 |
| Merge | $113.00 |
| Buy | W15 Shenzhen: Ekaterina Ovcharenko vs Liuyan An Liuyan An · 350 shares at 10¢ | $35.00 |
| Buy | W15 Shenzhen: Ekaterina Ovcharenko vs Liuyan An Liuyan An · 200 shares at 11¢ | $22.00 |
| Buy | Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Ilia Simakin Martin Landaluce · 21 shares at 87¢ | $18.27 |
| Buy | Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Ilia Simakin Martin Landaluce · 95 shares at 87¢ | $82.65 |
| Buy | Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Ilia Simakin Martin Landaluce · 129.3 shares at 87¢ | $112.47 |
| Buy | FC Internazionale Milano vs. Club Brugge KV: Both Teams to Score No · 85.9 shares at 46¢ | $39.53 |
| Redeem | $50.00 |
| Buy | Ethereum Up or Down - October 13, 1:25AM-1:30AM ET Up · 20 shares at 43¢ | $8.60 |
| Sell | Jinan: Liam Draxl vs Omar Jasika Liam Draxl · 4.9 shares at 71¢ | $3.49 |
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters (Doubles): Polmans/Zielinski vs Cash/Glasspool Cash/Glasspool · 1.5 shares at 33¢ | $0.49 |
| Sell | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alex de Minaur vs Karen Khachanov Karen Khachanov · 170 shares at 4¢ | $6.80 |
| Buy | $113.04 |
| Buy | W35 Heraklion: Simona Ogescu vs Maria Herazo Maria Herazo · 196.4 shares at 46¢ | $90.32 |
| Buy | W35 Heraklion: Simona Ogescu vs Maria Herazo Maria Herazo · 3.6 shares at 46¢ | $1.68 |
| Buy | W35 Heraklion: Simona Ogescu vs Maria Herazo Maria Herazo · 200 shares at 46¢ | $92.00 |
| Sell | Jinan: Stefanos Sakellaridis vs Keegan Smith Keegan Smith · 76 shares at 70¢ | $53.20 |
| Buy | W35 Heraklion: Simona Ogescu vs Maria Herazo Maria Herazo · 350 shares at 46¢ | $161.00 |
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Dayana Yastremska vs Cristina Bucsa Cristina Bucsa · 226.2 shares at 9.1¢ | $21.52 |
| Buy | Capitals vs. Hurricanes: O/U 6.5 Under · 138 shares at 52¢ | $71.76 |
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters (Doubles): Polmans/Zielinski vs Cash/Glasspool Cash/Glasspool · 20.7 shares at 31¢ | $6.40 |
| Buy | W35 Birmingham: Stephanie Judith Visscher vs Manon Leonard Manon Leonard · 5 shares at 63¢ | $3.15 |
| Buy | W35 Birmingham: Stephanie Judith Visscher vs Manon Leonard Manon Leonard · 6.3 shares at 64¢ | $4.00 |
| Buy | W35 Birmingham: Stephanie Judith Visscher vs Manon Leonard Manon Leonard · 37.5 shares at 64¢ | $24.01 |
| Buy | W15 Islamabad: Liliya Piskun vs HAJRA SOHAIL HAJRA SOHAIL · 40 shares at 11¢ | $4.60 |
| Buy | W35 Birmingham: Stephanie Judith Visscher vs Manon Leonard Manon Leonard · 2.8 shares at 64¢ | $1.78 |
| Buy | W35 Heraklion: Simona Ogescu vs Maria Herazo Maria Herazo · 200 shares at 47¢ | $94.00 |
| Buy | Exact Score: Arsenal FC 2 - 1 Lille OSC? No · 10.7 shares at 91¢ | $9.69 |
| Buy | $2,107.69 |
| Buy | W35 Birmingham: Stephanie Judith Visscher vs Manon Leonard Manon Leonard · 5 shares at 64¢ | $3.20 |
| Buy | W35 Birmingham: Stephanie Judith Visscher vs Manon Leonard Manon Leonard · 11.9 shares at 64¢ | $7.64 |
| Buy | Mallorca: Daria Yesypchuk vs Carole Monnet Carole Monnet · 200 shares at 68¢ | $136.00 |