$0.00
+$415,913.70
$13,564,463.90
511 markets traded
+$226,055.83
Will Chelsea FC win on 2026-01-25?| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Milan: Francesco Passaro vs Enrico Dalla Valle Francesco Passaro9,395.3 shares53.2¢ → 0¢ | 9,395.3 | 53.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,000.00 (-100%) |
Will Norway win on 2026-07-11? Yes7,589.5 shares17.4¢ → 0¢ | 7,589.5 | 17.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,319.99 (-100%) |
Madrid Open: Fabian Marozsan vs Ethan Quinn Ethan Quinn21,829.6 shares46.9¢ → 0¢ | 21,829.6 | 46.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,250.24 (-100%) |
Spread: Spurs (-8.5) Thunder1,492.5 shares67¢ → 0¢ | 1,492.5 | 67¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,000.00 (-100%) |
Ostrava: Jonas Forejtek vs Hynek Barton Hynek Barton4,994.7 shares54.9¢ → 0¢ | 4,994.7 | 54.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,744.57 (-100%) |
Spread: Cavaliers (-5.5) Cavaliers2,173.9 shares46¢ → 0¢ | 2,173.9 | 46¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,000.00 (-100%) |
ITF Wuning: Ye Chen vs Zhao Zhao Ye Chen28,308.4 shares56.4¢ → 0¢ | 28,308.4 | 56.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$15,971.15 (-100%) |
Spread: Spurs (-19.5) Spurs1,000 shares16¢ → 0¢ | 1,000 | 16¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$160.00 (-100%) |
Spread: Thunder (-5.5) Spurs10,042.2 shares57.8¢ → 0¢ | 10,042.2 | 57.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,799.99 (-100%) |
Celtics vs. 76ers 76ers3,187.2 shares24.2¢ → 0¢ | 3,187.2 | 24.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$770.00 (-100%) |
Hamburg European Open: Luciano Darderi vs Yannick Hanfmann Yannick Hanfmann17,018 shares35.3¢ → 0¢ | 17,018 | 35.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,999.98 (-100%) |
Porto 2: August Holmgren vs Andrea Guerrieri Andrea Guerrieri4,640.5 shares59.5¢ → 0¢ | 4,640.5 | 59.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,761.77 (-100%) |
Cervia: Stefan Dostanic vs Francesco Forti Francesco Forti7,547.9 shares54.8¢ → 0¢ | 7,547.9 | 54.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,134.86 (-100%) |
Internazionali BNL d'Italia: Luciano Darderi vs Alexander Zverev Alexander Zverev48,892.1 shares81.8¢ → 0¢ | 48,892.1 | 81.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$39,998.83 (-100%) |
Bratislava: Hynek Barton vs Buvaysar Gadamauri Buvaysar Gadamauri5,556.4 shares36¢ → 0¢ | 5,556.4 | 36¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,000.00 (-100%) |
Roland Garros, Qualification ATP: Toby Samuel vs Gonzalo Bueno Gonzalo Bueno11,900.5 shares50.2¢ → 0¢ | 11,900.5 | 50.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,974.81 (-100%) |
Madrid Open: Jakub Mensik vs Alexander Zverev Jakub Mensik9,859.8 shares36.5¢ → 0¢ | 9,859.8 | 36.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,599.99 (-100%) |
France vs. Spain: Team to Advance France2,056.4 shares46.2¢ → 0¢ | 2,056.4 | 46.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$950.00 (-100%) |
Internazionali BNL d'Italia: Marco Trungelliti vs Zachary Svajda Marco Trungelliti9,950.9 shares72.4¢ → 0¢ | 9,950.9 | 72.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7,199.99 (-100%) |
Spread: Spurs (-5.5) Thunder1,694.9 shares59¢ → 0¢ | 1,694.9 | 59¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,000.00 (-100%) |
Madrid Open: Nicolai Budkov Kjaer vs Reilly Opelka Reilly Opelka29,429 shares54.1¢ → 0¢ | 29,429 | 54.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$15,918.09 (-100%) |
Cavaliers vs. Pistons: O/U 216.5 Under2,649.1 shares75.5¢ → 0¢ | 2,649.1 | 75.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,999.99 (-100%) |
UFC 329: Max Holloway vs. Conor McGregor (Welterweight, Main Card) Conor McGregor5,214.3 shares28¢ → 0¢ | 5,214.3 | 28¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,459.99 (-100%) |
Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 216.5 Over1,000 shares58¢ → 0¢ | 1,000 | 58¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$580.00 (-100%) |
Set Handicap: Jodar (-1.5) vs Jong (+1.5) Jodar5,272.1 shares66.7¢ → 0¢ | 5,272.1 | 66.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,515.36 (-100%) |
Will Argentina win on 2026-07-11? Yes10,175.4 shares57¢ → 0¢ | 10,175.4 | 57¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,799.99 (-100%) |
Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 219.5 Over3,125 shares48¢ → 0¢ | 3,125 | 48¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,500.00 (-100%) |
Spread: Thunder (-11.5) Thunder1,974.4 shares36¢ → 0¢ | 1,974.4 | 36¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$710.00 (-100%) |
Spread: Thunder (-9.5) Suns2,417.1 shares57.9¢ → 0¢ | 2,417.1 | 57.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,400.00 (-100%) |
Internazionali BNL d'Italia: Rafael Jodar vs Luciano Darderi Rafael Jodar30,822.8 shares58.1¢ → 0¢ | 30,822.8 | 58.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$17,900.81 (-100%) |
Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 213.5 Over1,010.3 shares67¢ → 0¢ | 1,010.3 | 67¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$676.80 (-100%) |
Roland Garros, Qualification WTA: Mayar Sherif vs Greet Minnen Greet Minnen10,202.2 shares39.2¢ → 0¢ | 10,202.2 | 39.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,000.00 (-100%) |
China Open: Alex de Minaur vs Andrey Rublev Andrey Rublev151,580.8 shares64.3¢ → 0¢ | 151,580.8 | 64.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$97,537.99 (-100%) |
Internazionali BNL d'Italia: Learner Tien vs Damir Dzumhur Damir Dzumhur9,711.5 shares47¢ → 0¢ | 9,711.5 | 47¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,564.09 (-100%) |
Quito: Hernan Casanova vs Luis Carlos Alvarez Luis Carlos Alvarez13,049.3 shares23¢ → 0¢ | 13,049.3 | 23¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,000.00 (-100%) |
Roland Garros, Qualification ATP: Alejandro Moro Canas vs Lukas Neumayer Alejandro Moro Canas6,496.2 shares30.8¢ → 0¢ | 6,496.2 | 30.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,000.00 (-100%) |
Madrid Open: Jiri Lehecka vs Lorenzo Musetti Lorenzo Musetti19,846.6 shares61.5¢ → 0¢ | 19,846.6 | 61.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$12,199.98 (-100%) |
Jiujiang: Mei Yamaguchi vs Hayu Kinoshita Mei Yamaguchi3,895.2 shares31¢ → 0¢ | 3,895.2 | 31¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,206.91 (-100%) |
Hamburg European Open: Luciano Darderi vs Roman Andres Burruchaga Roman Andres Burruchaga10,654.1 shares37.5¢ → 0¢ | 10,654.1 | 37.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,999.99 (-100%) |
Madrid Open: Francisco Cerundolo vs Alexander Blockx Francisco Cerundolo27,205.4 shares55.3¢ → 0¢ | 27,205.4 | 55.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$15,032.42 (-100%) |
Bari: Max Wiskandt vs Pierluigi Basile Max Wiskandt12,445.6 shares42¢ → 0¢ | 12,445.6 | 42¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,227.14 (-100%) |
Portugal vs. Spain: Both Teams to Score Yes333.3 shares60¢ → 0¢ | 333.3 | 60¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$200.00 (-100%) |
Spread: Spurs (-9.5) Spurs2,202.6 shares27.2¢ → 0¢ | 2,202.6 | 27.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$600.00 (-100%) |
Wuxi: Alastair Gray vs Jie Cui Alastair Gray1,482.1 shares66.1¢ → 0¢ | 1,482.1 | 66.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$979.00 (-100%) |
Centurion 2: Alexander Donski vs Tuncay Duran Tuncay Duran16,083.7 shares57.8¢ → 0¢ | 16,083.7 | 57.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,289.96 (-100%) |
Centurion 2: Arda Azkara vs Khololwam Montsi Arda Azkara9,868.6 shares48.6¢ → 0¢ | 9,868.6 | 48.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,799.99 (-100%) |
Wimbledon ATP: Taylor Fritz vs Alexander Zverev Taylor Fritz22,215.6 shares54¢ → 0¢ | 22,215.6 | 54¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$11,999.98 (-100%) |
Madrid Open: Benjamin Bonzi vs Titouan Droguet Titouan Droguet10,067.8 shares59.6¢ → 0¢ | 10,067.8 | 59.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,999.99 (-100%) |
Pistons vs. Cavaliers Cavaliers5,080.6 shares62¢ → 0¢ | 5,080.6 | 62¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,149.99 (-100%) |
Spread: Knicks (-7.5) Knicks48,389.4 shares62¢ → 0¢ | 48,389.4 | 62¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$29,999.97 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Sell | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 56,675.8 shares at 99.9¢ | $56,616.24 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 10,670 shares at 69¢ | $7,362.27 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy |
Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 123 shares at 69¢ |
$84.87 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 5 shares at 69¢ | $3.45 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 100 shares at 69¢ | $69.00 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 5 shares at 69¢ | $3.45 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 206.6 shares at 69¢ | $142.54 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 5.3 shares at 69¢ | $3.64 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 38.7 shares at 69¢ | $26.69 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 97.2 shares at 69¢ | $67.03 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 14 shares at 69¢ | $9.66 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 5,806.5 shares at 69¢ | $4,006.45 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 42.1 shares at 69¢ | $29.07 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 5 shares at 69¢ | $3.45 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 28.1 shares at 69¢ | $19.39 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 103 shares at 69¢ | $71.07 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 48.5 shares at 69¢ | $33.44 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 51.5 shares at 69¢ | $35.56 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 5 shares at 69¢ | $3.45 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 15.5 shares at 69¢ | $10.66 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 14.7 shares at 69¢ | $10.17 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 129 shares at 69¢ | $89.03 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 88.3 shares at 69¢ | $60.92 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 196 shares at 69¢ | $135.26 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 106 shares at 69¢ | $73.14 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 46.5 shares at 69¢ | $32.10 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 56.2 shares at 69¢ | $38.79 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 100 shares at 69¢ | $69.00 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 10.2 shares at 69¢ | $7.06 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 5 shares at 69¢ | $3.45 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 5 shares at 69¢ | $3.45 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 48.8 shares at 69¢ | $33.70 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 309 shares at 69¢ | $213.21 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 28.1 shares at 69¢ | $19.39 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 28.1 shares at 69¢ | $19.39 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 17.9 shares at 69¢ | $12.35 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 71.4 shares at 69¢ | $49.29 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 5 shares at 69¢ | $3.45 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 5 shares at 69¢ | $3.45 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 5 shares at 69¢ | $3.45 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 5 shares at 69¢ | $3.45 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 56.3 shares at 69¢ | $38.81 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 5 shares at 69¢ | $3.45 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 43.8 shares at 69¢ | $30.19 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 103 shares at 69¢ | $71.07 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 5 shares at 69¢ | $3.45 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 5 shares at 69¢ | $3.45 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 87.5 shares at 69¢ | $60.38 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 3.3 shares at 69¢ | $2.25 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Nuggets · 5 shares at 69¢ | $3.45 |