$0.00
-$50,673.11
$13,903,940.78
74 markets traded
+$121,089.70
Will Switzerland win on 2026-06-24?| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Wimbledon ATP: Flavio Cobolli vs Arthur Fery Flavio Cobolli430,908.3 shares70.2¢ → 0¢ | 430,908.3 | 70.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$302,602.00 (-100%) |
Braga: Marco Cecchinato vs Olle Wallin Marco Cecchinato180,000 shares68¢ → 0¢ | 180,000 | 68¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$122,390.44 (-100%) |
Villena: Hynek Barton vs Toby Samuel Toby Samuel214,728.8 shares59.8¢ → 0¢ | 214,728.8 | 59.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$128,450.56 (-100%) |
Wimbledon ATP: Grigor Dimitrov vs Arthur Fery Grigor Dimitrov53,727.4 shares72¢ → 0¢ | 53,727.4 | 72¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$38,700.57 (-100%) |
Troyes: Lorenzo Giustino vs Igor Ribeiro Marcondes Igor Ribeiro Marcondes62,987 shares75.3¢ → 0¢ | 62,987 | 75.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$47,399.69 (-100%) |
Chicago White Sox vs. Cleveland Guardians Cleveland Guardians99,537.4 shares69¢ → 0¢ | 99,537.4 | 69¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$68,708.43 (-100%) |
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Yannick Hanfmann vs Kamil Majchrzak Kamil Majchrzak49,997.6 shares56¢ → 0¢ | 49,997.6 | 56¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$27,997.93 (-100%) |
Switzerland vs. Colombia: Team to Advance Colombia107,607.2 shares56.7¢ → 0¢ | 107,607.2 | 56.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$60,999.97 (-100%) |
Will Argentina win on 2026-07-03? Yes405,567.6 shares86¢ → 0¢ | 405,567.6 | 86¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$348,787.72 (-100%) |
Wimbledon WTA: Jessica Pegula vs Coco Gauff Jessica Pegula87,387.3 shares75.2¢ → 0¢ | 87,387.3 | 75.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$65,721.65 (-100%) |
Contrexeville: Rebeka Masarova vs Francesca Curmi Rebeka Masarova128,413.4 shares67.1¢ → 0¢ | 128,413.4 | 67.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$86,101.71 (-100%) |
Australia vs. Egypt: Team to Advance Australia55,500 shares44¢ → 0¢ | 55,500 | 44¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$24,419.96 (-100%) |
Wimbledon WTA: Karolina Muchova vs Coco Gauff Coco Gauff98,540.8 shares59¢ → 0¢ | 98,540.8 | 59¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$58,136.72 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Maker rebate | — | $1,608.56 |
| Taker rebate | — | $427.36 |
| Buy | Villena: Hynek Barton vs Toby Samuel Toby Samuel · 335.9 shares at 56¢ | $192.24 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy |
Villena: Hynek Barton vs Toby Samuel Toby Samuel · 12,727.3 shares at 55¢ |
$7,157.50 |
| Buy | Villena: Hynek Barton vs Toby Samuel Toby Samuel · 306.7 shares at 55¢ | $168.67 |
| Buy | Villena: Hynek Barton vs Toby Samuel Toby Samuel · 1,864.8 shares at 59¢ | $1,100.24 |
| Buy | Villena: Hynek Barton vs Toby Samuel Toby Samuel · 18,135.2 shares at 59¢ | $10,919.10 |
| Buy | Villena: Hynek Barton vs Toby Samuel Toby Samuel · 7.1 shares at 58¢ | $4.14 |
| Buy | Villena: Hynek Barton vs Toby Samuel Toby Samuel · 2.5 shares at 58¢ | $1.45 |
| Buy | Villena: Hynek Barton vs Toby Samuel Toby Samuel · 32 shares at 58¢ | $18.56 |
| Buy | Villena: Hynek Barton vs Toby Samuel Toby Samuel · 3.5 shares at 58¢ | $2.03 |
| Buy | Villena: Hynek Barton vs Toby Samuel Toby Samuel · 53 shares at 58¢ | $30.74 |
| Buy | Villena: Hynek Barton vs Toby Samuel Toby Samuel · 17.6 shares at 58¢ | $10.23 |
| Buy | Villena: Hynek Barton vs Toby Samuel Toby Samuel · 17.2 shares at 58¢ | $10.00 |
| Buy | Villena: Hynek Barton vs Toby Samuel Toby Samuel · 6 shares at 58¢ | $3.48 |
| Buy | Villena: Hynek Barton vs Toby Samuel Toby Samuel · 89 shares at 58¢ | $51.62 |
| Buy | Villena: Hynek Barton vs Toby Samuel Toby Samuel · 18,119.3 shares at 58¢ | $10,729.89 |
| Buy | Villena: Hynek Barton vs Toby Samuel Toby Samuel · 4.7 shares at 57¢ | $2.65 |
| Buy | Villena: Hynek Barton vs Toby Samuel Toby Samuel · 935 shares at 57¢ | $532.95 |
| Buy | Villena: Hynek Barton vs Toby Samuel Toby Samuel · 2,072 shares at 57¢ | $1,206.41 |
| Buy | Villena: Hynek Barton vs Toby Samuel Toby Samuel · 108,825.9 shares at 62¢ | $68,757.82 |
| Buy | Villena: Hynek Barton vs Toby Samuel Toby Samuel · 51,174.1 shares at 57.6¢ | $30,087.05 |
| Buy | Braga: Marco Cecchinato vs Olle Wallin Marco Cecchinato · 12,453.1 shares at 68¢ | $8,468.08 |
| Buy | Braga: Marco Cecchinato vs Olle Wallin Marco Cecchinato · 6.3 shares at 68¢ | $4.25 |
| Buy | Braga: Marco Cecchinato vs Olle Wallin Marco Cecchinato · 150,000 shares at 68¢ | $102,000.00 |
| Buy | Braga: Marco Cecchinato vs Olle Wallin Marco Cecchinato · 3.1 shares at 68¢ | $2.13 |
| Buy | Braga: Marco Cecchinato vs Olle Wallin Marco Cecchinato · 6.3 shares at 68¢ | $4.25 |
| Buy | Braga: Marco Cecchinato vs Olle Wallin Marco Cecchinato · 6.3 shares at 68¢ | $4.25 |
| Buy | Braga: Marco Cecchinato vs Olle Wallin Marco Cecchinato · 1,690.9 shares at 68¢ | $1,149.82 |
| Buy | Braga: Marco Cecchinato vs Olle Wallin Marco Cecchinato · 1,762 shares at 68¢ | $1,198.16 |
| Buy | Braga: Marco Cecchinato vs Olle Wallin Marco Cecchinato · 106 shares at 68¢ | $72.08 |
| Buy | Braga: Marco Cecchinato vs Olle Wallin Marco Cecchinato · 50 shares at 68¢ | $34.00 |
| Buy | Braga: Marco Cecchinato vs Olle Wallin Marco Cecchinato · 1,811.8 shares at 68¢ | $1,232.00 |
| Buy | Braga: Marco Cecchinato vs Olle Wallin Marco Cecchinato · 50 shares at 68¢ | $34.00 |
| Buy | Braga: Marco Cecchinato vs Olle Wallin Marco Cecchinato · 50 shares at 68¢ | $34.00 |
| Buy | Braga: Marco Cecchinato vs Olle Wallin Marco Cecchinato · 1,100 shares at 68¢ | $748.00 |
| Buy | Braga: Marco Cecchinato vs Olle Wallin Marco Cecchinato · 1,628.7 shares at 68¢ | $1,107.49 |
| Buy | Braga: Marco Cecchinato vs Olle Wallin Marco Cecchinato · 1,762 shares at 68¢ | $1,198.16 |
| Buy | Braga: Marco Cecchinato vs Olle Wallin Marco Cecchinato · 7,513.7 shares at 67.9¢ | $5,182.10 |
| Sell | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Quentin Halys vs Coleman Wong Quentin Halys · 253,724.1 shares at 99.9¢ | $253,457.67 |
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Quentin Halys vs Coleman Wong Quentin Halys · 2,983.5 shares at 84¢ | $2,526.23 |
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Quentin Halys vs Coleman Wong Quentin Halys · 4,357 shares at 83¢ | $3,616.31 |
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Quentin Halys vs Coleman Wong Quentin Halys · 286 shares at 83¢ | $237.38 |
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Quentin Halys vs Coleman Wong Quentin Halys · 9,172.8 shares at 83¢ | $7,678.12 |
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Quentin Halys vs Coleman Wong Quentin Halys · 75.9 shares at 82¢ | $62.24 |
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Quentin Halys vs Coleman Wong Quentin Halys · 24.1 shares at 82¢ | $19.94 |
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Quentin Halys vs Coleman Wong Quentin Halys · 14 shares at 83¢ | $11.62 |
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Quentin Halys vs Coleman Wong Quentin Halys · 64,357.6 shares at 83¢ | $53,416.83 |
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Quentin Halys vs Coleman Wong Quentin Halys · 7,158.8 shares at 83¢ | $5,941.82 |
| Buy | Shanghai Rolex Masters: Quentin Halys vs Coleman Wong Quentin Halys · 12,467.4 shares at 83¢ | $10,347.90 |