$1,220.43
+$113,603.04
$9,748,628.55
168 markets traded
+$408,747.04
Counter-Strike: Nemiga vs Astralis (BO5) - Stake Ranked Epi…| Market | Shares | Avg → Now | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova8,136.2 shares47¢ → 14¢ | 8,136.2 | 47¢ → 14¢ | $1,139.06 -$2,684.93 (-70.2%) |
Valorant: Nongshim RedForce vs NRG - Map 2 Winner Nongshim RedForce41,018.6 shares58.8¢ → 0¢ | 41,018.6 | 58.8¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$24,098.86 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Natus Vincere vs Xtreme Gaming - Game 2 Winner Xtreme Gaming31,994.8 shares45.9¢ → 0¢ | 31,994.8 | 45.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$14,693.46 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Team Falcons vs Natus Vincere (BO3) - ESL Pro League Group Stage Natus Vincere417.7 shares28.5¢ → 0¢ | 417.7 | 28.5¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$119.24 (-100%) |
Game Handicap: JDG (-1.5) vs Shopify Rebellion (+1.5) Shopify Rebellion4,734.6 shares37¢ → 0¢ | 4,734.6 | 37¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$1,751.80 (-100%) |
LoL: Team Liquid vs FlyQuest - Game 2 Winner FlyQuest11,636.9 shares30.2¢ → 0¢ | 11,636.9 | 30.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,513.00 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs Vitality - Map 3 Winner Aurora Gaming11,097.5 shares40¢ → 0¢ | 11,097.5 | 40¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,439.00 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Luminosity vs Nemiga - Map 1 Winner Luminosity8,211.9 shares48.7¢ → 0¢ | 8,211.9 | 48.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,999.99 (-100%) |
Dota 2: LGD Gaming vs Aurora - Game 2 Winner LGD Gaming47,836.7 shares39.7¢ → 0¢ | 47,836.7 | 39.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$18,999.92 (-100%) |
LoL: Natus Vincere vs FlyQuest - Game 2 Winner FlyQuest5,686.3 shares44¢ → 0¢ | 5,686.3 | 44¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,501.95 (-100%) |
Valorant: G2 Esports vs Team Liquid - Map 1 Winner Team Liquid10,000 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 10,000 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,000.00 (-100%) |
LoL: Karmine Corp vs Movistar KOI - Game 2 Winner Karmine Corp19,697 shares66¢ → 0¢ | 19,697 | 66¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$12,999.98 (-100%) |
LoL: Cloud9 vs LYON (BO5) - LCS Playoffs Cloud960,528.3 shares36¢ → 0¢ | 60,528.3 | 36¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$21,790.13 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs Natus Vincere (BO3) - StarLadder StarSeries Playoffs Natus Vincere15,850.3 shares60¢ → 0¢ | 15,850.3 | 60¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,510.15 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: FURIA vs MIBR (BO3) - StarLadder StarSeries Playoffs MIBR35,185.2 shares54¢ → 0¢ | 35,185.2 | 54¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$18,999.96 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: G2 vs Natus Vincere (BO3) - ESL Pro League Group Stage G234,891.3 shares54.3¢ → 0¢ | 34,891.3 | 54.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$18,939.76 (-100%) |
Valorant: LOUD vs Global Esports (BO3) - VCT Champions Group B Global Esports114,631.6 shares43.6¢ → 0¢ | 114,631.6 | 43.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$49,999.99 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Vitality vs Legacy (BO3) - BLAST Open Porto Group B Legacy33,858.8 shares40¢ → 0¢ | 33,858.8 | 40¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$13,543.53 (-100%) |
LoL: Nongshim Red Force vs DN SOOPers - Game 3 Winner Nongshim Red Force17,933.1 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 17,933.1 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$8,966.56 (-100%) |
Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffs T140,408.7 shares44.3¢ → 0¢ | 40,408.7 | 44.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$17,892.55 (-100%) |
LoL: Invictus Gaming vs JD Gaming - Game 1 Winner JD Gaming6,513.2 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 6,513.2 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,255.93 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: fnatic vs Alliance - Map 2 Winner Alliance9,199 shares57¢ → 0¢ | 9,199 | 57¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,239.00 (-100%) |
Valorant: LOUD vs Global Esports - Map 2 Winner Global Esports11,357.6 shares37.6¢ → 0¢ | 11,357.6 | 37.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,272.00 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Luminosity vs Nemiga - Map 2 Winner Luminosity11,082.5 shares52.6¢ → 0¢ | 11,082.5 | 52.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,828.00 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs Vitality (BO3) - ESL Pro League Playoffs Aurora Gaming85,629 shares28.6¢ → 0¢ | 85,629 | 28.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$24,479.40 (-100%) |
LoL: HANJIN BRION vs Natus Vincere (BO3) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Group Stage Natus Vincere7,291.2 shares34¢ → 0¢ | 7,291.2 | 34¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,478.99 (-100%) |
Valorant: G2 Esports vs Team Vitality (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffs G2 Esports111,111.1 shares54¢ → 0¢ | 111,111.1 | 54¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$59,999.89 (-100%) |
Dota 2: Team Yandex vs LGD Gaming (BO3) - BLAST Slam Playoffs LGD Gaming16,505.8 shares36.4¢ → 0¢ | 16,505.8 | 36.4¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,999.99 (-100%) |
Dota 2: LGD Gaming vs Xtreme Gaming (BO3) - BLAST Slam Group A Xtreme Gaming30,279.7 shares42.9¢ → 0¢ | 30,279.7 | 42.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$12,999.98 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Legacy vs Team Falcons (BO3) - BLAST Open Porto Group B Legacy49,458.5 shares38.2¢ → 0¢ | 49,458.5 | 38.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$18,909.51 (-100%) |
Valorant: G2 Esports vs Team Vitality - Map 2 Winner G2 Esports4,548.8 shares54.9¢ → 0¢ | 4,548.8 | 54.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$2,500.00 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: G2 vs Natus Vincere - Map 1 Winner G219,620.7 shares51¢ → 0¢ | 19,620.7 | 51¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,999.99 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Spirit vs PARIVISION (BO3) - ESL Pro League Group Stage PARIVISION96,304.8 shares40.2¢ → 0¢ | 96,304.8 | 40.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$38,707.58 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Vitality vs FURIA (BO3) - StarLadder StarSeries Playoffs FURIA60,751.2 shares32.9¢ → 0¢ | 60,751.2 | 32.9¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$19,999.95 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Luminosity vs Nemiga (BO3) - Stake Ranked Episode 4 Playoffs Luminosity58,139.5 shares43¢ → 0¢ | 58,139.5 | 43¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$24,999.94 (-100%) |
Valorant: 100 Thieves vs NRG - Map 1 Winner NRG33,250.3 shares45.1¢ → 0¢ | 33,250.3 | 45.1¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$14,999.95 (-100%) |
Honor of Kings: Weibo Gaming vs EDward Gaming (BO7) - King Pro League Playoffs Weibo Gaming20.5 shares64.2¢ → 0¢ | 20.5 | 64.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$13.16 (-100%) |
LoL: JD Gaming vs LGD Gaming - Game 1 Winner JD Gaming17,989.1 shares55.6¢ → 0¢ | 17,989.1 | 55.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,999.98 (-100%) |
Valorant: Nongshim RedForce vs NRG (BO3) - VCT Champions Group D Nongshim RedForce9,884.5 shares50.6¢ → 0¢ | 9,884.5 | 50.6¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$5,000.00 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: M80 vs TYLOO - Map 1 Winner M8023,877.2 shares50¢ → 0¢ | 23,877.2 | 50¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$11,938.59 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Vitality vs PARIVISION - Map 1 Winner PARIVISION32,274.6 shares30.7¢ → 0¢ | 32,274.6 | 30.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$9,909.99 (-100%) |
Valorant: T1 vs JD Gaming - Map 1 Winner JD Gaming14,272.8 shares26.2¢ → 0¢ | 14,272.8 | 26.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$3,744.93 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: FURIA vs MOUZ (BO3) - ESL Pro League Group Stage FURIA409,280.8 shares48.2¢ → 0¢ | 409,280.8 | 48.2¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$197,118.94 (-100%) |
Dota 2: LGD Gaming vs Aurora - Game 1 Winner LGD Gaming12,195.1 shares41¢ → 0¢ | 12,195.1 | 41¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,999.99 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: FURIA vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner FURIA47,961 shares41.7¢ → 0¢ | 47,961 | 41.7¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$19,999.96 (-100%) |
LoL: Natus Vincere vs Movistar KOI - Game 4 Winner Natus Vincere41,667.3 shares54.3¢ → 0¢ | 41,667.3 | 54.3¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$22,638.03 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Astralis vs fnatic (BO3) - Stake Ranked Episode 4 Playoffs fnatic12,820.5 shares39¢ → 0¢ | 12,820.5 | 39¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$4,999.99 (-100%) |
Valorant: Karmine Corp vs Nongshim RedForce - Map 1 Winner Nongshim RedForce22,924 shares44¢ → 0¢ | 22,924 | 44¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,086.98 (-100%) |
Valorant: G2 Esports vs Team Liquid (BO3) - VCT Champions Group C Team Liquid17,021.3 shares47¢ → 0¢ | 17,021.3 | 47¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$7,999.98 (-100%) |
Counter-Strike: Team Falcons vs Spirit - Map 2 Winner Team Falcons22,340.4 shares47¢ → 0¢ | 22,340.4 | 47¢ → 0¢ | $0.00 -$10,499.98 (-100%) |
| Type | Market | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Buy | Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez Ekaterina Alexandrova · 8,136.2 shares at 47¢ | $3,925.34 |
| Buy | Bulls vs. Nuggets Bulls · 15,625 shares at 64¢ | $10,180.00 |
Public on-chain data from Polymarket. Showing up to 50 positions and recent activity; refreshes every minute.
| Buy |
Bulls vs. Nuggets Bulls · 9,375 shares at 64¢ |
$6,108.00 |
| Taker rebate | — | $1,271.97 |
| Redeem | $14,008.36 |
| Buy | Dota 2: Team Yandex vs Team Spirit - Game 4 Winner Team Yandex · 7,011.9 shares at 57¢ | $4,082.70 |
| Buy | Dota 2: Team Yandex vs Team Spirit - Game 4 Winner Team Yandex · 6,996.5 shares at 57¢ | $4,073.74 |
| Sell | Dota 2: Team Yandex vs Team Spirit - Game 3 Winner Team Yandex · 18,418.7 shares at 99.9¢ | $18,399.37 |
| Sell | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ (BO5) - ESL Pro League Playoffs Vitality · 74,357.2 shares at 99.9¢ | $74,279.11 |
| Buy | Dota 2: Team Yandex vs Team Spirit - Game 3 Winner Team Yandex · 18,418.7 shares at 54.3¢ | $10,228.54 |
| Sell | Dota 2: Team Yandex vs Team Spirit - Game 2 Winner Team Yandex · 35,039.5 shares at 99.9¢ | $35,002.70 |
| Buy | Dota 2: Team Yandex vs Team Spirit - Game 2 Winner Team Yandex · 35,039.5 shares at 57.1¢ | $20,429.22 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ (BO5) - ESL Pro League Playoffs Vitality · 74,357.2 shares at 65.9¢ | $49,835.50 |
| Buy | Dota 2: Team Yandex vs Team Spirit - Game 1 Winner Team Yandex · 26,727.6 shares at 63.6¢ | $17,309.36 |
| Sell | Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs Spirit - Map 2 Winner Aurora Gaming · 15,919.9 shares at 99.9¢ | $15,903.19 |
| Buy | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffs T1 · 4,117 shares at 52¢ | $2,192.96 |
| Buy | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffs T1 · 5,293.4 shares at 54¢ | $2,924.16 |
| Redeem | $19,598.28 |
| Buy | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffs T1 · 4,923.4 shares at 58.8¢ | $2,952.25 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs Spirit - Map 2 Winner Aurora Gaming · 7,890.7 shares at 63.7¢ | $5,120.91 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs Spirit - Map 2 Winner Aurora Gaming · 8,029.3 shares at 61.9¢ | $5,064.96 |
| Buy | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner T1 · 19,598.3 shares at 37.2¢ | $7,529.04 |
| Buy | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner T1 · 10,549 shares at 47.4¢ | $5,131.51 |
| Buy | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffs T1 · 26,074.8 shares at 38.4¢ | $10,308.24 |
| Redeem | $26,423.43 |
| Redeem | $25,709.08 |
| Buy | Valorant: 100 Thieves vs NRG - Map 2 Winner 100 Thieves · 7,423.6 shares at 53.9¢ | $4,092.24 |
| Buy | Valorant: 100 Thieves vs NRG (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffs 100 Thieves · 25,709.1 shares at 77.8¢ | $20,222.06 |
| Buy | Valorant: 100 Thieves vs NRG - Map 2 Winner 100 Thieves · 18,999.9 shares at 52.6¢ | $10,236.84 |
| Buy | Valorant: 100 Thieves vs NRG - Map 1 Winner NRG · 18,866.3 shares at 47¢ | $9,102.16 |
| Buy | Valorant: 100 Thieves vs NRG - Map 1 Winner NRG · 14,383.9 shares at 42.6¢ | $6,308.72 |
| Taker rebate | — | $1,917.19 |
| Sell | Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs Spirit (BO3) - ESL Pro League Playoffs MOUZ · 118,833.2 shares at 99.9¢ | $118,708.42 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs Spirit (BO3) - ESL Pro League Playoffs MOUZ · 751.6 shares at 44¢ | $339.95 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs Spirit (BO3) - ESL Pro League Playoffs MOUZ · 118,081.6 shares at 43.7¢ | $53,071.83 |
| Redeem | $13,698.63 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs Vitality (BO3) - ESL Pro League Playoffs Aurora Gaming · 12,766 shares at 47¢ | $6,159.00 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs Vitality - Map 2 Winner Vitality · 13,698.6 shares at 73¢ | $10,135.00 |
| Sell | Map Handicap: VIT (-1.5) vs Aurora Gaming (+1.5) Aurora Gaming · 55,984 shares at 99.8¢ | $55,840.20 |
| Buy | Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs Vitality (BO3) - ESL Pro League Playoffs Aurora Gaming · 72,863.1 shares at 25.4¢ | $19,169.15 |
| Buy | Map Handicap: VIT (-1.5) vs Aurora Gaming (+1.5) Aurora Gaming · 55,984 shares at 53.6¢ | $30,696.20 |
| Buy | Valorant: G2 Esports vs Team Vitality - Map 2 Winner G2 Esports · 4,548.8 shares at 55¢ | $2,556.30 |
| Buy | Valorant: G2 Esports vs Team Vitality (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffs G2 Esports · 111,111.1 shares at 54¢ | $61,380.00 |
| Sell | Valorant: NRG vs LOUD (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffs LOUD · 113,804.8 shares at 99.9¢ | $113,685.30 |
| Buy | Valorant: NRG vs LOUD (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffs LOUD · 113,804.8 shares at 43¢ | $50,330.74 |
| Taker rebate | — | $1,602.11 |
| Buy | Dota 2: LGD Gaming vs Aurora - Game 2 Winner LGD Gaming · 5,081.1 shares at 39.4¢ | $2,060.64 |
| Buy | Dota 2: LGD Gaming vs Aurora - Game 2 Winner LGD Gaming · 8,461.2 shares at 35.5¢ | $3,096.82 |
| Buy | Dota 2: LGD Gaming vs Aurora - Game 2 Winner LGD Gaming · 8,168.3 shares at 36.7¢ | $3,094.91 |
| Buy | Dota 2: LGD Gaming vs Aurora - Game 2 Winner LGD Gaming · 26,126.2 shares at 42.1¢ | $11,318.43 |